CX1: Aptos High School 2016-10-30

Race Start: 10/30/2016 9:31:08 AM
Race Finish: 10/30/2016 10:16:11 AM

Men 35 B
Riders: 7 scored
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:05.5 (Laps: 4)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	339       	David Samples                 	00:36:22.3	4	Sample Customs
2	332       	Peter Nyberg                  	00:36:40.2	4
3	335       	David Porter                  	00:37:12.5	4	Pen Velo
4	333       	eric strempke                 	00:39:19.4	4	TEAM ROARING MOUSE
5	338       	Brandon Feif                  	00:39:45.9	4	BRAAAP
6	334       	Jason Thrasher                	00:41:51.7	4	Team Bell Lap
7	337       	Mathew Allen                  	00:45:01.9	4	Daedalos Tech

Men 45 B
Riders: 21 scored
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:24.2 (Laps: 4)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	406       	Heath Maddox                  	00:37:36.8	4	Vive la Tarte/Huckleberry
2	412       	Jim Atkinson                  	00:37:39.7	4	ZZ-uber
3	415       	Brian McCain                  	00:37:42.5	4	Family cycling Center
4	408       	Travis Roberson               	00:37:52.7	4	G2 Bike
5	401       	Shawn Becker                  	00:37:56.8	4	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
6	418       	Brian Ort                     	00:38:24.2	4	Team Roaring Mouse
7	410       	John Vahlberg                 	00:38:25.8	4	Clif / Voler / HRS / Rock Lobster
8	411       	Bryan Berry                   	00:38:50.3	4	Spokesman Cyclecross
9	416       	Scott Zavack                  	00:39:08.5	4	Ibis/Buy-cell.com
10	413       	David O’Brien                 	00:39:20.1	4	SunPower Racing
11	407       	Aaron Ofsiany                 	00:39:45.3	4	Team Roaring Mouse
12	414       	Jorge Pont                    	00:39:57.9	4	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
13	417       	Jeff Hane                     	00:40:03.5	4	Team Roaring Mouse
14	400       	Steve Anderson                	00:40:12.7	4	Team Roaring Mouse
15	403       	Boris Foelsch                 	00:41:09.7	4	Monta Vista Velo
16	409       	Kenneth Salvail               	00:41:13.9	4	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
17	402       	Bob Fetherston                	00:41:25.4	4	Unattached
18	404       	Roy Johnson                   	00:43:07.4	4	Fortner Gardens
19	419       	Mike Schaller                 	00:43:28.7	4	Voler /Clif / HRS / Rock Lobster
20	405       	Frank Kalcic                  	00:09:36.7	1	Voler/Clif/HRS / Rock Lobster
21	437       	                              	00:10:31.6	1

Men 65
Riders: 1 scored
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:11:41.5 (Laps: 3)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	1         	Dave Samples                  	00:35:04.7	3	Sample Customs