CX1: Aptos High School 2016-10-30

Race Start: 10/30/2016 10:18:45 AM
Race Finish: 10/30/2016 11:05:47 AM

Men B
Riders: 42 scored
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:08.4 (Laps: 4)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	247       	Eric Williams                 	00:36:33.9	4
2	257       	Ebby Back                     	00:37:00.1	4	Mash SF
3	248       	Jed Wilson                    	00:37:10.8	4	Caletti Cycles / Discretion Brewery
4	250       	Dylan Atkinson                	00:37:14.2	4	ZZ-uber
5	260       	Ben Guernsey                  	00:37:34.6	4	Trusty Snitch Blade
6	240       	Jordy Malmberg                	00:38:25.7	4	Family Cycling Center
7	245       	jose reynado                  	00:38:27.5	4	Family cycling Center
8	254       	Graham Liefley                	00:38:48.1	4	Box Dog Bikes
9	253       	Dave Livingston               	00:39:02.5	4	“+3”
10	275       	Liam Lange                    	00:39:12.7	4
11	276       	Jake Stagel                   	00:39:18.3	4	Jamba Juice
12	251       	Nick Thiel                    	00:39:51.7	4	HHTC
13	273       	Trevor Perelson               	00:39:59.1	4	Cycledelicats
14	264       	Joe Stanwyck                  	00:40:14.6	4	Caletti Cycles / Discretion Brewery
15	256       	Greg Sanders                  	00:40:19.5	4	Santa Cruz Bicycles
16	269       	Nick Barresi                  	00:40:31.6	4	Ornot
17	242       	Wes Morrill                   	00:40:39.7	4
18	274       	Andrea Kopp                   	00:40:41.8	4	Spokesman Cyclecross
19	238       	Fergus Liam                   	00:41:01.1	4	Ornot
20	243       	McCullen Murphy               	00:41:08.2	4
21	278       	John Wilde                    	00:41:16.8	4	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
22	236       	Will Gibby                    	00:41:18.7	4	ORNOT
23	244       	Slate Olson                   	00:41:36.5	4	HUP United
24	261       	Tyler Zugar                   	00:41:42.2	4	HELLAEURO
25	267       	Kyle Harder                   	00:41:50.6	4	Santa cruz factory racing
26	265       	Alex Hoffman                  	00:41:59.6	4	Cycledelicats
27	271       	Javier Valencia               	00:42:18.9	4	Voler /Clif / HRS / Rock Lobster
28	246       	Erik Schiller                 	00:42:21.9	4	TCB Courier
29	268       	Greg Evans                    	00:42:27.1	4	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
30	255       	Justin Lindsey                	00:42:41.4	4
31	239       	Eric Lonowski                 	00:42:45.2	4	Box Dog Bikes
32	262       	Ian Papot                     	00:43:00.4	4	Box Dog Bikes
33	249       	Andrew Perry                  	00:43:30.3	4	Young Warriors
34	259       	Scott Junker                  	00:44:19.9	4	Voler /Clif / HRS / Rock Lobster
35	272       	David Benteroy                	00:44:24.7	4	Cycledelicats
36	277       	Justin Chas                   	00:44:59.3	4
37	235       	Sean geivett                  	00:45:14.3	4	TCB // LOW
38	263       	Jeff Lai                      	00:47:00.8	4
39	252       	Nico Cesre                    	00:38:44.2	3	Peninsula Bike Works
40	266       	Andrew Dyer                   	00:40:36.1	3	The Commuters
41	270       	Herman Gatpandon              	00:44:57.7	3	Pan Velo P/B Summit
42	231       	David Brown                   	00:23:48.1	2	Scientist.com

Single Speed Men B
Riders: 7 scored
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:57.2 (Laps: 4)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	188       	Jon Tako                      	00:39:48.9	4
2	186       	Gene Selkor                   	00:40:02.8	4	Spokesman Cyclecross
3	184       	Scott Lesan                   	00:40:05.5	4	Minz
4	185       	Erick Parry                   	00:41:05.8	4	Summit Bicycles
5	187       	Riley Brookshire              	00:41:24.3	4	Cosmic Cycles
6	183       	Kyle Taylor                   	00:42:35.1	4	ORNOT
7	181       	Colby Mcalister               	00:45:12.6	4	Santa cruz factory racing