CX1: Aptos High School 2016-10-30

Race Start: 10/30/2016 1:07:39 PM
Race Finish: 10/30/2016 2:04:41 PM

Women A
Riders: 16 scored
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:10:16.5 (Laps: 4)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	31        	Caitlin Bernstein             	00:41:04.2	4	Vive La Tarte
2	38        	Janie Dalton                  	00:42:47.7	4	Lulu’s Cyclery
3	32        	Kerry Bonder                  	00:43:02.4	4	Spokesman Cyclecross
4	27        	Campbell Steers               	00:43:17.7	4	Voler /Clif / HRS / Rock Lobster
5	28        	Jessica Culnane               	00:43:35.2	4	Vive La Tarte
6	30        	Christina Peck                	00:45:35.6	4	Moth Attack CX
7	33        	Tanya Grussman                	00:45:47.3	4	LGBRC
8	34        	Allison Peck                  	00:45:51.6	4	Voler /Clif / HRS / Rock Lobster
9	24        	Liz Whiteley                  	00:45:55.5	4	Calfee Design - Family Cycling
10	36        	Amanda Schaper                	00:46:12.6	4
11	22        	Melsa Smith                   	00:46:23.5	4	vive la tarte CX
12	29        	Kelly Chang                   	00:46:36.3	4	Voler /Clif / HRS / Rock Lobster
13	35        	Rachel Geiter                 	00:46:47.7	4	Allegro Dirt Racing
14	25        	Rebecca Wolski                	00:47:20.6	4	Team Roaring Mouse
15	37        	Courtney Dimple               	00:47:25.9	4	Foundry Cycles
16	21        	Heather Pugh                  	00:48:53.6	4	Ornot

Women B
Riders: 11 scored
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:12:16.7 (Laps: 4)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	284       	Michelle Willcox              	00:49:04.3	4	TCB // LOW
2	285       	Erin Durkee                   	00:49:24.7	4	Super Pro
3	283       	Caetie Ofiesh                 	00:51:34.4	4	Nacho Team
4	290       	Laura Schniedwind             	00:51:59.7	4	Vive La Tarte
5	282       	Elise Ehrheart                	00:52:28.4	4	Foundry Cycles
6	287       	Sam Bell                      	00:53:33.9	4	Team Jortz
7	288       	Megan Ruble                   	00:54:30.6	4	Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
8	281       	vanessa christie              	00:41:54.9	3	vive la tarte cx
9	286       	Serenity Marshall             	00:42:05.7	3	Ibis/Buy-cell.com
10	291       	Serena Rio                    	00:42:34.1	3	Moth Attack CX
11	292       	Ximena Prugue                 	00:43:17.1	3	Giro Sports Design

Women 35
Riders: 2 scored
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:12:21.3 (Laps: 4)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	391       	Brooke Summers                	00:49:25.2	4	Box Dog Bikes
2	392       	Lindsey Collns                	00:50:21.6	4	Caletti Cycles / Discretion Brewery

Women 45
Riders: 3 scored
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:11:52.4 (Laps: 4)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	493       	Amy Goldstein                 	00:47:29.6	4	Spokesman Cyclecross
2	494       	Tammy Wilson                  	00:40:43.8	3	Ibis/Buy-cell.com
3	491       	Leah Doran                    	00:50:30.9	3

Women 55
Riders: 0 scored

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team

Single Speed Women
Riders: 0 scored

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team

Women C
Riders: 1 scored
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:18:30.2 (Laps: 3)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	143       	Alisha Farolite               	00:55:30.7	3