CX1: Aptos High School 2016-10-30

Race Start: 10/30/2016 2:08:43 PM
Race Finish: 10/30/2016 3:22:06 PM

Men A
Riders: 37 scored
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:08:44.8 (Laps: 7)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	90        	Justin Robinson               	01:01:13.6	7	Santa cruz factory racing
2	84        	Max Judelson                  	01:01:45.3	7	Voler /Clif / HRS / Rock Lobster
3	52        	Scott Chapin                  	01:03:01.1	7	Santa Cruz factory racing
4	57        	Trevor O'Farrell              	01:04:02.6	7	King Kog
5	70        	Andy Jacques-Maynes           	01:04:18.1	7	Spokesman Cyclecross
6	82        	Sean Estes                    	01:04:54.6	7	Cycle Sport Specialized
7	71        	Eric Colton                   	01:05:34.8	7	Muscle Mike /Specialized
8	72        	Brendan Lehman                	01:05:55.2	7	Voler /Clif / HRS / Rock Lobster
9	85        	Ian Stowe                     	01:07:16.4	7	Voler /Clif / HRS / Rock Lobster
10	74        	Dereck Yarra                  	01:07:24.9	7	Mash SF
11	76        	Forrest Toshikian             	01:07:40.5	7	Calfee Design - Family Cycling
12	92        	Nicolas Theunissen            	01:07:45.3	7	USCS Slugs
13	64        	Emery Wedel                   	01:09:49.1	7	Caletti Cycles/Discretion Brewing
14	89        	Kailin Waterman               	01:09:49.7	7	Voler /Clif / HRS / Rock Lobster
15	93        	MicheaL Machado               	01:10:17.7	7
16	53        	Matthew Hornland              	01:10:21.7	7	Mighty Cycling
17	77        	Ryan Gallagher                	01:10:38.1	7	TCB // LOW
18	67        	                              	01:10:56.5	7
19	98        	                              	01:11:01.3	7
20	88        	Tim McBirney                  	01:11:05.6	7	Cycle Sport Specialized
21	65        	Alex Wick                     	01:11:26.6	7	Santa Cruz Factory Racing
22	73        	Ben Strain                    	01:01:18.8	6	TCB // LOW
23	99        	                              	01:02:06.3	6
24	78        	Nick Keane                    	01:02:14.3	6	TCB // LOW
25	63        	Chris Seymour                 	01:02:38.8	6	Santa Cruz Factory Racing
26	60        	Steve Reaney                  	01:03:35.2	6	Spokesman Cyclocross Team
27	79        	Geoff Best                    	01:03:38.2	6	TCB // LOW
28	80        	Gerald Kammerzell             	01:06:54.2	6	TCB // LOW
29	62        	Daryl Rogers                  	01:07:53.6	6	Hunter Cycles
30	69        	Dean Poshard                  	01:10:59.4	6	Voler /Clif / HRS / Rock Lobster
31	83        	Zack Wick                     	00:50:25.7	5	Santa cruz factory racing
32	87        	Jerry McNamara                	00:55:27.9	5	Delore Grotta
33	56        	Justin Mills                  	00:40:24.7	4	KING KOG X Squid + P-town CX
34	66        	Kurt Wolfgang                 	00:28:28.2	3	Ornot
35	81        	Leon Gledhill                 	00:19:27.3	2	Cycle Sport Specialized
36	54        	David Kalcic                  	00:19:32.4	2	Voler /Clif / HRS / Rock Lobster
37	91        	Syd Newsom                    	00:20:07.9	2	Santa cruz factory racing

Single Speed Men A
Riders: 16 scored
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:30.7 (Laps: 7)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	173       	Cesar Chavez                  	01:06:35.5	7	Ibis/Buy-cell.com
2	163       	Kell Mckenzie                 	01:06:38.3	7	King Kog
3	169       	Brent Wood                    	01:07:57.2	7	The Beaters
4	167       	Mike Urbina                   	01:09:49.4	7	Buy-Cell.com/IBIS
5	168       	Hans Van Housen               	01:09:58.2	7	Cycledelicats
6	174       	Brandon Harrison              	01:10:00.6	7	TCB // LOW
7	164       	Basil Moutsopoulos            	01:11:21.4	7	HUP United
8	162       	kyle emery-peck               	01:02:02.5	6	TCB X LOW
9	165       	jimmy nolan                   	01:03:27.8	6	BRAAAP
10	178       	                              	01:04:30.6	6
11	171       	Kazz Spencer                  	01:05:26.9	6	Cosmic Cycles
12	175       	Tim Cannard                   	01:06:11.5	6	Ibis/Buy-cell.com
13	161       	Patrick Dowd                  	01:07:05.1	6	King Kog CX
14	172       	Morgan Allen                  	01:12:21.9	6	Broakland
15	176       	Hans Kellner                  	01:02:29.4	5	Sysip Racing
16	177       	Uri Friedman                  	00:41:50.4	4	Swell Bicycles