2013 Overall Results

Master Men 45+ A

CX1CX2CX3CX4 TOTAL
1 145 Todd Hoefer Cal-Giant Specialized52525555214
2 148 Henry Kramer Cal-Giant Specialized55555252214
3 141 Kevin Merrigan CVC50505048198
4 134 Karl Ehlert Team Rambuski Law41443743165
5 130 Stacey Sell Verge/GoPro40424537164
6 137 Mark Howland Family Cycling Center33394742161
7 135 John Mundelius Cal-Giant Specialized4648050144
8 136 Chris Gaffney Suffock Sunpower4704641134
9 139 Scott Zavack Buy-Cell.com/IBIS38333025126
10 154/166 Sasha Magee Superpro Racing0364238116
11 152/163 George Smith The 99%ers0352940104
12 156/169 David Tripier CoreTechs Cycling Team0373333103
13 149 Brij Lunine Another Bike Shop04704794
14 159/162 Hans Kellner Sycip Racing029352892
15 155/168 Patrick Myall 00444690
16 160 Robert Meighan Cal-Giant Specialized04048088
17 147 Tao Bernardi Cal-Giant Specialized43450088
18 143 Norm Kreiss Cal-Giant Specialized45430088
19 132 Tim Watson Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster48039087
20 144 Eric Bustos Cal-Giant Specialized42003981
21 157/171 Brad Koester 04140081
22 164 Mark Abele Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster00344478
23 167 Matt Wocasek 00363571
24 146 Brian McCain Family Cycling Center36340070
25 194/172 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse00383169
26 140 Jeff Hane Team Roaring Mouse35280063
27 151 Frank Kalcic Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster03103263
28 153/165 Matthew Rolandson CSMO03031061
29 158 Ross Tinline Peninsula Velo Racing0460046
30 178 Matt Shelton Tam Bikes0004545
31 131 Jeff Sanford Cycles Veloce/Simple Green4400044
32 161 David Tricamo 0043043
33 170 John Kammeyer 0041041
34 138 Matt Kline Sappo Hill3900039
35 142 Bill Sans Peninsula Velo Racing3700037
36 174 Mark Mastoras 0003636
37 133 Steve Wade Buy-Cell.com/IBIS3400034
38 176 Matt Rolandson OSMO0003434
39 193 Eric Lowe HUP United0032032
40 150 Leslie Austere Peninsula Velo Racing0320032
41 179 Dave Devlin DFL0003030
42 175 Daniel Mcnally DFL0002929
43 177 Marty Pamos Cush & Wake0002727
44 173 Larry Vanant Non Stop Ciclismo0002626

CX4: Aptos High School 2013-12-01

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX3: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2013-11-17

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX2: Harbor High School 2013-10-27

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX1: Aptos High School 2013-10-13

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits