2013 Overall Results

Elite Women 19+ A

CX1CX2CX3CX4 TOTAL
1 100 Karen Brems Team Rambuski Law52525555214
2 107/114 Janie Dalton Missing Link/3rd Rail50504852200
3 101/117 Courtney Dimpel Caletti Cycles47474750191
4 108 Kelly Chang SyCip45464646183
5 104 Carolina Gomez-Villafane Team Rambuski Law/Family Cycling5555520162
6 103 Mary-Ellen Ash Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster4444044132
7 112 Heather Pugh Hunter Cycles/Fresh Air0434341127
8 109 Maddie Ortenblad Bear Development Team0414240123
9 115 Katie Jay Melena Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster04850098
10 102 Katrina Baumsteiger Team Rambuski Law46004793
11 116 Sarah Jordan Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster00454287
12 106 Haley Cutter Caletti Cycles43420085
13 111 Victoria Wentworth Vive La Tarte/Cykel04004383
14 105 Elicia Hildebrand Trek Cyclocross Collective4800048
15 118 Caroline Dezendorf Cyclesfanaticfactoryracing.com0004848
16 110 Natalia Gardiol Chica Sexy/Pedal Rev0450045
17 119 Leah Plack Fresh Air/Hunter0004545
18 129 Lena Zentgraf Team Jortz0044044
19 113 Emily McKissock Rebound/Tireless Velo0390039

CX4: Aptos High School 2013-12-01

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX3: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2013-11-17

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX2: Harbor High School 2013-10-27

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX1: Aptos High School 2013-10-13

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits