2013 Overall Results

Master Men 35+ B

CX1CX2CX3CX4 TOTAL
1 604/625 Sage Aldebaran Smoking Joker / Fuego Authentica55525555217
2 621/641 David Samples Jr Samples Customs44475052193
3 615 Scott Lesan Team Minz46464842182
4 609 Shon Grabbe Suffolk-SunPower Racing42454438169
5 610 Andrew Shatz Team Roaring Mouse4755520154
6 607 Kevin Comerford VSRT/Ds Electric36294043148
7 611 Matthew Allen Family Cycling Center33233341130
8 600 Dan Winterberg Mission Cycling4041047128
9 616 Derek Krug 4343420128
10 603 Josh Tabije Caletti Cycles4140450126
11 606 Jeff Bronack SCCCC/Bageldog3835360109
12 612 Matthew Hennessy C3-Athletes Serving Athletes4519040104
13 608/622 Eric Hill Vive La Tarte + Cykel48500098
14 640 Andrew Vontz Superpro Racing04447091
15 632 Brian McCain Family Cycling Center03804886
16 630 Dean Dealy Verge Test Pilet03643079
17 629 Aaron Ofsiany Team Roaring Mouse03737074
18 618 Ian Connelly Nub Cty34003973
19 636/651 Andrew Yee Hup United/CXMagazine.com02504469
20 619/647 Bobby Barwick Family Cycling Center35032067
21 614 George Crawford Bell Real Estate32280060
22 633 Burke Culligan Adobe02434058
23 623 Matt Newman Gear Rush02631057
24 602 Ryan Grenier Velo Fratello5200052
25 613 Dave Livingston Plus 3 Network5000050
26 649 Scott Symon Team Roaring Mouse0005050
27 635 Joe Fabris Fightin' Bobas / Plus 3 Network0480048
28 645 Matthew Triska 0046046
29 650 Todd Rokala Leopartd Sopporo Team0004646
30 652 Mark Woloschuk Superpro0004545
31 631 Heath Maddox Vive La Tarte + Cykel0420042
32 643 Steve Ransom 0041041
33 617 Gus Jimenez 3900039
34 628 Peter Rudolph Superpro Racing0390039
35 642 Damon Campbell 0039039
36 644 Joseph Bromley 0038038
37 648 Gabe Bodner 0035035
38 627 Ernie Sayo BRE Cycling0340034
39 626 Timothy Irvine Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club0330033
40 638 Neal Rosenblum GoDaddy0320032
41 620 Steve M'Grath 3100031
42 605 Matt Schwartz HUP United0310031
43 634 Jamey Dempster 0300030
44 637 Nathan Nelson Tesla0220022
45 624 Jason Cruz Caletti Cycles0210021
46 639 Will Waggoner Davis Bike Club Race Team0200020

CX4: Aptos High School 2013-12-01

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX3: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2013-11-17

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX2: Harbor High School 2013-10-27

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX1: Aptos High School 2013-10-13

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits