2013 Overall Results

Singlespeed +

CX1CX2CX3CX4 TOTAL
1 705 Cesar Chavez Buy-Cell.com/IBIS55555555220
2 703/718 Tim Cannard Buy-Cell.com/IBIS52475048197
3 702 Mike Morgan Buy-Cell.com/IBIS48464750191
4 700 William Arlew The Bicycle Trip/Bagel Dog42424647177
5 720 Ryan Rinn Vive La Tarte + Cykel0525244148
6 727 Jake Gilchrist 0444838130
7 715 Sean Coffy Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster505000100
8 706 Mike Urbina Team Wrong Way47005299
9 735/742 Andres Ruiz 00454590
10 711 Ric Rodriguez Castro Valley Cyclery44430087
11 704/717 Uri Friedman Chica Sexy41450086
12 709 Garrett Chow MASH SF43042085
13 719 Scott Kildall Superpro Racing04144085
14 723/743 Maciek Wojciechonski SF2G03804684
15 713 Johnny Mullane Bike Station Aptos45003580
16 716 Brent Wood 36004278
17 738 Blake Kasemeier 00354075
18 714 Mike Martin SCCCC37370074
19 759 Chris Neher Off The Chain03143074
20 732 Hans Kellner 00363672
21 722 Jon Bekefy Fresh Air Hunter03004171
22 724 Peter Chang SF2G03603470
23 725 Kailin Waterman Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster0480048
24 708 Jonathan Krier Fremont Bank Cycling Team4600046
25 744 Mike Matthews Buy-Cell0004343
26 739 Ellen Sherrill 0041041
27 750 Mark Michel The Bicycle Trip0040040
28 712 Dylan McReynolds Classbook.com/NAV4000040
29 710 Dylan Buffington MASH SF3900039
30 721 Will Waggoner Davis Bike Club Race Team0390039
31 737 Nicholas Fortin 0039039
32 745 Rob Straka 0003939
33 736 Riley Marmeoh 0038038
34 707 Paule Bates Team Roaring Mouse3800038
35 733 Scott Sportsman 0037037
36 741 Brandon Reif 0003737
37 701 Josh Kaneg Zopilote/Bike Trip3500035
38 728 Matt McNamara Sterling0350035
39 734 Marco Soldano 0034034
40 730 Derrick Chao Superpro0340034
41 729 Chris Coble Cushman & Wake Field Racing0330033
42 731 Brian Laroson Chrome0320032
43 758 Myles Lucas Buy-Cell.com/IBIS0290029

CX4: Aptos High School 2013-12-01

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX3: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2013-11-17

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX2: Harbor High School 2013-10-27

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX1: Aptos High School 2013-10-13

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits