2017 Overall Results

Master Men 35+ A

CX1CX2CX3 TOTAL
1 503 Christopher Kelly Nourishbalancethrive.com505052152
2 501 Gabriel Byrne Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin' Cycles424746135
3 514 Mark Howard SunPower Racing05255107
4 512 Bruce Syvertsen Swell Bicycles5246098
5 500 William Kemper Quadzilla Racing4848096
6 509 Zach Bass Extra Fresh3904887
7 515 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Factor Racing055055
8 511 Jeremiah Root Fulton Racing550055
9 516 Ode Bernstein Swell Bicycles005050
10 505 Chris Peck CCAP470047
11 517 Ian Dapot Box Dog Bikes004747
12 508 Jason Benford Spokesman460046
13 513 Ken Dick Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster450045
14 507 Matthew Hoffman 440044
15 504 Rozel Tupaz CBRE430043
16 506 Anthony Coando Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles410041
17 510 Dan Winterberg Vive La Tarte400040

CX3: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-12-17

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-11-19

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

CX1: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds 2017-10-29

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits