2017 Overall Results

Master Men 45+ A

CX1CX2CX3 TOTAL
1 161 Todd Hoefer Family Cycling55550110
2 144 Brock Dickie Ibis/Buy-cell.com48520100
3 150 Stacey Sell Family Cycling4448092
4 154 Brij Lunine Nest4347090
5 140 Matt Shelton DfL4643089
6 138 Basil Moutsopoulos Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles4045085
7 136 Eric Takayama HUP United3846084
8 166 Mark Acker Nest3944083
9 156 Greg Smith Menlo Velo CX3541076
10 157 Kevin McHugh Menlo Velo CX3438072
11 149 Shawn Becker Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2937066
12 159 Sean Coffey Vynl Hit Factory2139060
13 160 Steve Hess Project Bike Tech2336059
14 155 Anastasio Flores Spokesman CX520052
15 143 John Funke Team Mike's Bikes P/b Equator Coffees500050
16 170 Chris Peck CCAP050050
17 162 Mike Donahue 470047
18 151 John Mundelious Stix And Stones450045
19 142 Justin Bucktrout Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin' Cycles420042
20 171 Chad Rosser SJBC042042
21 153 Chris Gaffney Sun Power Racing410041
22 168 Mark Fitzsimmons Family Cycling Center FOX040040
23 147 David Wierzba The Fast Forward370037
24 152 Yoveen Colin Extra Fresh360036
25 172 Bryan Berry Spokesman035035
26 173 Steve Hindman Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles034034
27 148 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotte330033
28 169 Matthew Kramer Nest033033
29 137 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross320032
30 165 Dan McNally DfL310031
31 146 Eric Bustos Nest300030
32 158 Geoff Wilcox Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles280028
33 135 Alec Dinner San Francisco Cycling Club270027
34 164 Patrick Myall DfL260026
35 141 Matthew Newman GEAR RUSH250025
36 163 Matt Wocasek Spokesman240024
37 139 Matt Rolandson 220022

CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-11-19

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

CX1: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds 2017-10-29

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits