2017 Overall Results

Master Men 55+

CX1CX2CX3 TOTAL
1 769 Greg Foy Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster485255155
2 768 Joe Fabris Plus3/Fightin' Bobas475050147
3 766 Bill Harkola Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles464844138
4 778 Philip Sims ABS434646135
5 765 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles424443129
6 771 Paul Sadoff Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster414542128
7 775 Mke Urbina BuyCell/Ibis55550110
8 773 Jim Atkinson BuyCell/Ibis50052102
9 780 Rob Nast Plus3 / Fightin' Bobas0474794
10 776 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse4504893
11 774 Robert Meighan Outside Van/Cyclotron520052
12 781 Ross Tinline Penninsula Velo Racing004545
13 777 Bill Sans Plus3 / Fightin' Bobas440044
14 782 Manuel Affonso Team Oakland004141
15 779 Detlef Adam Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster400040

CX3: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-12-17

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-11-19

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

CX1: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds 2017-10-29

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits