2017 Overall Results

Master Men 35+ B

CX1CX2CX3 TOTAL
1 603 Scott Lesan Ibis Bikes525555162
2 619 Leonard Garza NWVSF445052146
3 610 David Porter Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles484848144
4 605 Bernardo Tapia Menlo Velo434750140
5 606 Jason Crawford Valley Spokesmen Racing Team394646131
6 609 Russell Pratt 314543119
7 616 John Wilde Menlo Velo CX4504792
8 613 Rob Hunt Monster Media Racing4744091
9 602 Eric Strempke Team Roaring Mouse3804482
10 622 Nathan Pfeifer Cognition Cycles550055
11 629 Adam Van De Walter C510052052
12 617 Jeff Bilodean CBRE500050
13 607 Robert Shaw Portland Bicycle Studio460046
14 630 Lee Slone CFC004545
15 628 Brian Becker 043043
16 600 Matthew Even Bicycle Pro Shop Off-Road420042
17 615 Jonathan Roach 410041
18 612 David Keefe 400040
19 601 Cliff Golz The Pony Shop370037
20 623 Covey Potter Team Caletti360036
21 611 Nathan Shay Squadra SF350035
22 624 Brandon Reif BRAAP340034
23 608 Sam Janeway Huckracing330033
24 618 Matthew Triska Dolore Grotta320032
25 620 Brian Becker 300030
26 604 Michael Seretan Huckleberry Racing290029
27 625 Tim Lillis Vive La Tarte280028

CX3: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-12-17

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-11-19

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

CX1: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds 2017-10-29

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits