2017 Overall Results

Master Men 35+ B

CX1CX2CX3 TOTAL
1 603 Scott Lesan 52550107
2 610 David Porter Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles4848096
3 619 Leonard Garza NWVSF4450094
4 613 Rob Hunt Monster Media Racing4744091
5 605 Bernardo Tapia SunPower Racing4347090
6 606 Jason Crawford Valley Spokesmen Racing Team3946085
7 609 Russell Pratt 3145076
8 622 Nathan Pfeifer Cognition Cycles550055
9 629 Adam Van De Walter C510052052
10 617 Jeff Bilodean CBRE500050
11 607 Robert Shaw Portland Bicycle Studio460046
12 616 John Wilde Menlo Velo CX450045
13 628 Brian Becker 043043
14 600 Matthew Even Bicycle Pro Shop Off-Road420042
15 615 Jonathan Roach 410041
16 612 David Keefe 400040
17 602 Eric Strempke Team Roaring Mouse380038
18 601 Cliff Golz The Pony Shop370037
19 623 Covey Potter Team Caletti360036
20 611 Nathan Shay Squadra SF350035
21 624 Brandon Reif BRAAP340034
22 608 Sam Janeway Huckracing330033
23 618 Matthew Triska Dolore Grotta320032
24 620 Brian Becker 300030
25 604 Michael Seretan Huckleberry Racing290029
26 626 Nick Carr Vive La Tarte280028
27 625 Tim Lillis Vive La Tarte270027

CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-11-19

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

CX1: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds 2017-10-29

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits