2017 Overall Results

Open Men + A

CX1CX2CX3 TOTAL
1 33 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Factory Racing47550102
2 34 Scott Chapin Santa Cruz Factory Racing52500102
3 16 Ryan Grenier The Fast Forward4548093
4 7 Charles Christiansen MASH SF3152083
5 26 Rainier Schaefer MASH SF4142083
6 30 Michael Machado 4041081
7 22 Eric Brown Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster2644070
8 41 Steve Hindman Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles2247069
9 1 Max Judelson Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster550055
10 27 Eddy Bach MASH SF1340053
11 40 Sam Anderson-Moxley Cycle Sport � Specialized500050
12 6 Sean Estes Cycle Sport - Specialized P/b Muscle Milk480048
13 23 Justin Morgan Top Club Cyclocross460046
14 50 Nathan Davis Monterey Bay Jr. Development/Don Chapin046046
15 48 Cole Weber Strava045045
16 8 Keith Hillier ORNOT440044
17 39 Don Myrah BuyCell/Ibis430043
18 49 Dylan Buffington MASH SF043043
19 43 Julian Lepelch Top Club420042
20 21 Brendan Lehman Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster390039
21 25 Derek Yarra MASH SF380038
22 12 Melvictor Tiongson ORNOT370037
23 31 Emery Wedel Vynl Hit Factory360036
24 5 Matt Quann ORNOT350035
25 2 Randy Shelton ORNOT340034
26 14 Matthew Moseley 330033
27 46 Emile Goguely MDW Sports320032
28 35 Erik Kristiansen 300030
29 9 Noah Hayes Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster290029
30 32 Christian Lam Squadra SF280028
31 15 Graham Lierley King Kog270027
32 44 Jordy Malmberg Top Club250025
33 45 Tim McBirney Cycle Sport - Specialized P/b Muscle Milk240024
34 24 Bruce Syvertsen Swell Bicycles230023
35 20 Matt Spinella Spokesman210021
36 4 Daryl Rogers Need Speed / Schniedweed / Good Enough200020
37 17 Dean Poshard Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster190019
38 42 Jim Gentes BuyCell/Ibis180018
39 36 Michael Cordova North Rim Adventure Sports170017
40 47 Patrick Thomas Family Cycling160016
41 28 Ben Strain Godspeed Courier150015
42 37 Zach Wick Santa Cruz Factory Racing140014
43 38 Aidan Malmberg Gaesport � Specialized120012
44 3 Dillen Maurer Santa Cruz Bikes110011

CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-11-19

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

CX1: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds 2017-10-29

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits