2017 Overall Results

Open Men + C

CX1CX2CX3 TOTAL
1 414 Ryan Rego 485550153
2 420 Randy Higashi 455252149
3 405 Robbie Seldomridge Light & Motion415046137
4 400 Gregory Braithwaite 404847135
5 408 Trenton South Cycledelicats384743128
6 407 Nick Gilligan Huckleberry Racing47055102
7 404 Trevor McHenry Light & Motion4304891
8 423 Matt Kihlthau 0464187
9 419 Chris Foster Coyote Bomb Squad550055
10 413 Gader Alalli Stanford520052
11 403 Patrick Miller 500050
12 415 Sean Andrew Team Roaring Mouse460046
13 422 Dan Orlando 045045
14 428 Elliot Lehman Performance004545
15 406 Jordan Le 440044
16 421 Tom Coyston Honkahoota044044
17 426 Rebecca Wolski Team Roaring Mouse004444
18 412 Aaron Cole Santa Cruz Factor Racing420042
19 427 Austin King Performance Bicycle004242
20 425 Michael Macatee SCTA004040
21 424 Robert Kurtz King Kog Oakland003939
22 401 Kirk Keeler Yosemite Velo390039
23 417 Sean Vidal 370037
24 402 Derek Mead Team Need Speed P/b Schnied Weed-Good Enough360036
25 418 Austin Wilkins 350035
26 411 Byron Renfro 340034
27 416 Alexander Renold 320032

CX3: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-12-17

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-11-19

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

CX1: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds 2017-10-29

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits