2017 Overall Results

Open Men + C

CX1CX2CX3 TOTAL
1 414 Ryan Rego 48550103
2 420 Randy Higashi 4552097
3 405 Robbie Seldomridge Light & Motion4150091
4 400 Gregory Braithwaite 4048088
5 408 Trenton South Cycledelicats3847085
6 419 Chris Foster Coyote Bomb Squad550055
7 413 Gader Alalli Stanford520052
8 403 Patrick Miller 500050
9 407 Nick Gilligan Huckleberry Racing470047
10 415 Sean Andrew Team Roaring Mouse460046
11 423 Matt Kihlthau 046046
12 422 Dan Orlando 045045
13 406 Jordan Le 440044
14 421 Tom Coyston Honkahoota044044
15 404 Trevor McHenry Light & Motion430043
16 412 Aaron Cole Santa Cruz Factor Racing420042
17 401 Kirk Keeler Yosemite Velo390039
18 417 Sean Vidal 370037
19 402 Derek Mead Team Need Speed P/b Schnied Weed-Good Enough360036
20 418 Austin Wilkins 350035
21 411 Byron Renfro 340034
22 416 Alexander Renold 320032

CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-11-19

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

CX1: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds 2017-10-29

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits