2017 Overall Results

Open Women + A

CX1CX2CX3 TOTAL
1 104 Karen Brems SunPower Racing55550110
2 111 Lindsay Wetzel Polin SK Racing4352095
3 113 Courtney Dimpel Family Cycling4445089
4 109 Sally Annis Sun Power Racing520052
5 110 Janie Dalton Lulu’s Cyclery500050
6 114 Allison Peck Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster050050
7 112 Campbell Steers Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster480048
8 117 Christina Peck Godspeed Courier048048
9 116 Cheryl Becker 047047
10 102 Melsa Smith 470047
11 103 Lisa Cordova Cyclesport Specialized Muscle Milk460046
12 115 Michelle Wilcox TCB LOW//046046
13 101 Michelle Willcox TCB LOW//450045
14 107 Johanna Fogolin SJBC420042
15 108 Sarah Jordan Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster410041
16 100 Brooke Summers ORNOT400040

CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-11-19

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

CX1: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds 2017-10-29

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits