2017 Overall Results

Open Women + A

CX1CX2CX3 TOTAL
1 104 Karen Brems SunPower Racing555550160
2 111 Lindsay Wetzel Polin SK Racing435246141
3 110 Janie Dalton Lulu�s Cyclery50055105
4 113 Courtney Dimpel Family Cycling4445089
5 108 Sarah Jordan Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster4104788
6 109 Sally Annis Sun Power Racing520052
7 120 Victoria Wentworth King Kog005252
8 114 Allison Peck Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster050050
9 112 Campbell Steers Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster480048
10 117 Christina Peck Godspeed Courier048048
11 118 Chelsea Weidinger MASH SF004848
12 102 Melsa Smith 470047
13 116 Cheryl Becker 047047
14 103 Lisa Cordova Cyclesport Specialized Muscle Milk460046
15 115 Michelle Wilcox TCB LOW//046046
16 101 Michelle Willcox TCB LOW//450045
17 119 Carolina Gomez-villafane Cycle Sport - Specialized P/b Muscle Milk004545
18 107 Johanna Fogolin SJBC420042
19 100 Brooke Summers ORNOT400040

CX3: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-12-17

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-11-19

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

CX1: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds 2017-10-29

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits