2017 Overall Results

Master Men 35+ C

CX1CX2CX3 TOTAL
1 930 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works50550105
2 931 Felipe Buitrago 4752099
3 934 Jose Garcia Bike Lush4650096
4 937 Todd Freiermuth Menlo Velo Cyclocross4546091
5 936 Brad Cramer Twin Six4247089
6 933 Josh Becker 4148089
7 944 Arthur Rodriguez Bike Teacher/Bike Lush3745082
8 951 Brady Cavanagh 3643079
9 940 Kit Samples Samples Customs3542077
10 942 Brent Culver 3340073
11 935 Matthew Reimert 3238070
12 947 David Brown 550055
13 949 Jonathan Roach 520052
14 950 Clint Borrill Sun Power Racing480048
15 938 Mike Rizzo SJBC440044
16 954 William Tung 044044
17 945 Christian Parker Menlo Velo430043
18 955 Cafee Nathan Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles041041
19 946 Ramon Figueroa Off The Chain Bike Shop400040
20 948 Jonathan Steele 390039
21 952 Marc DeSousa 039039
22 953 Jeremy Ellis Santa Cruz Factor Racing380038
23 939 Ryan StClair 340034

CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-11-19

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

CX1: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds 2017-10-29

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits