2017 Overall Results

Singlespeed Men + A

CX1CX2CX3 TOTAL
1 709 Kell Mckenzie King Kog55550110
2 706 Kazzle Spencer Cosmic Cycles4850098
3 714 Cliff Irrebaria Off The Chain4348091
4 712 Mike Urbina BuyCell/Ibis4147088
5 725 Ben Jacques-Maynes Jacques-Maniacs3544079
6 727 Alex Work Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster052052
7 715 Dylan Buffington MASH SF520052
8 722 Ian Stowe Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster500050
9 720 Cesar Chavez BuyCell/Ibis470047
10 716 Kyle Emery-Peck TCB Low460046
11 728 Doug Streblow 046046
12 726 Mike Dulin Team Handmade045045
13 718 Jimmy Nolan BRAAP450045
14 721 Biert Emoff King Kog440044
15 703 William Sawyer King Kog420042
16 704 Chris Seymour Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster400040
17 710 Tim Cannard BuyCell/Ibis390039
18 723 Brandon Harrison TCB CX380038
19 713 Patrick Dowd King Kog370037
20 707 Dylan McReynolds 360036
21 717 Francis Jose Team Crash340034
22 708 Ryan Tachibana BRAAAP330033
23 700 Brent Wood BuyCell/Ibis320032
24 701 Scott Symon Team Roaring Mouse310031

CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-11-19

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

CX1: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds 2017-10-29

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits