CX1: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds 2017-10-29

Master Men B 35
Riders: 26

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	622       	Nathan Pfeifer                	00:34:58.8	4	Cognition Cycles
2	603       	Scott Lesan                   	00:35:15.5	4	#N/A
3	617       	Jeff Bilodean                 	00:36:23.2	4	CBRE
4	610       	David Porter                  	00:36:26.1	4	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
5	613       	Rob Hunt                      	00:36:30.3	4	Monster Media Racing
6	607       	Robert Shaw                   	00:36:41.1	4	Portland Bicycle Studio
7	616       	John Wilde                    	00:36:47.9	4	Menlo Velo CX
8	619       	Leonard Garza                 	00:36:49.2	4	NWVSF
9	605       	Bernardo Tapia                	00:37:23.3	4	SunPower Racing
10	600       	Matthew Even                  	00:37:24.4	4	Bicycle Pro Shop Off-Road
11	615       	Jonathan Roach                	00:37:31.7	4	#N/A
12	612       	David Keefe                   	00:37:33.4	4	#N/A
13	606       	Jason Crawford                	00:38:04.8	4	Valley Spokesmen Racing Team
14	602       	eric strempke                 	00:38:28.9	4	Team Roaring Mouse
15	601       	Cliff Golz                    	00:38:46.9	4	The Pony Shop
16	623       	Covey Potter                  	00:38:52.9	4	Team Caletti
17	611       	Nathan Shay                   	00:38:59.1	4	Squadra SF
18	624       	Brandon Reif                  	00:39:00.8	4	BRAAP
19	608       	Sam Janeway                   	00:39:05.9	4	Huckracing
20	618       	Matthew Triska                	00:39:09.4	4	Dolore Grotta
21	609       	Russell Pratt                 	00:39:30.6	4
22	620       	Brian Becker                  	00:39:57.2	4	#N/A
23	604       	Michael Seretan               	00:39:59.7	4	Huckleberry Racing
24	626       	Nick Carr                     	00:44:13.7	4	Vive La Tarte
25	625       	Tim Lillis                    	00:44:24.7	4	Vive La Tarte
26	614       	                              	00:19:06.3	2

Master Men B 45
Riders: 26

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	312       	Travis Roberson               	00:35:51.4	4	Monster media racing
2	321       	Heath Maddox                  	00:36:50.6	4	Vive La Tarte/Huckleberry
3	309       	John Vahlberg                 	00:36:52.4	4	Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
4	318       	Jim Perreira                  	00:37:09.7	4	The Fast Forward
5	313       	Jim English                   	00:37:16.5	4	Super Pro
6	305       	Kenneth Salvail               	00:37:17.6	4	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
7	324       	Ray Mendoza                   	00:37:34.4	4	#N/A
8	303       	Michael Loftesnes             	00:37:48.5	4	CBRE Racing
9	311       	Andrew Horvai                 	00:37:53.4	4	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
10	300       	Jeong Kim                     	00:38:34.6	4
11	333       	David O�Brien                 	00:38:35.6	4	Sun Power Racing
12	301       	Boris Foelsch                 	00:38:43.1	4	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
13	316       	Tom Switzer                   	00:38:50.8	4	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
14	310       	Darren Mar-Elia               	00:38:56.4	4	Mellow Motors Cycling Club
15	323       	Scott Schlachter              	00:39:06.8	4	Team Wrong Way
16	320       	Scott Zavack                  	00:39:07.8	4	BuyCell/Ibis
17	319       	Frank Kalcic                  	00:39:16.3	4	Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
18	315       	Miles Wadsworth               	00:39:19.3	4	Family Cycling
19	302       	Aaron Ofsiany                 	00:39:45.5	4	Team Roaring Mouse
20	322       	Mike Schaller                 	00:39:54.3	4	Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
21	314       	Isaiah Stackhouse             	00:40:12.9	4	Berkeley Bicycle Club
22	304       	Eric Werner                   	00:42:23.7	4	SSL
23	317       	John Paradine                 	00:42:54.4	4	Menlo Velo CX
24	307       	Andrew Parker                 	00:43:41.6	4
25	308       	Steve Biggs                   	00:45:19.3	4	CBRE Racing/Lamorinda Cycling Club
26	350       	                              	00:19:26.5	1

Master Men 65
Riders: 3

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	561       	Joseph Crabtree               	00:41:04.1	4	Forest Hill Bike Shop
2	562       	Brent Harris                  	00:41:56.8	4	Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
3	560       	paige youngman                	00:44:56.7	4	CBRE Racing Team