CX1: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds 2017-10-29

Race Start: 10/29/2017 1:12:58 PM
Race Finish: 10/29/2017 2:10:47 PM

Women A
Riders: 12
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:15.8 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	104       	Karen Brems                   	00:46:19.4	5	SunPower Racing
2	109       	Sally Annis                   	00:46:25.5	5	Sun Power Racing
3	110       	Janie Dalton                  	00:46:30.8	5	Lulu�s cyclery
4	112       	Campbell Steers               	00:47:28.2	5	Rock Lobster
5	102       	Melsa Smith                   	00:47:39.9	5
6	103       	Lisa Cordova                  	00:48:19.5	5	Cyclesport Specialized Muscle Milk
7	101       	Michelle Willcox              	00:49:01.9	5	TCB // LOW
8	113       	Courtney Dimpel               	00:49:04.5	5	Family Cycling
9	111       	Lindsay Wetzel Polin          	00:49:13.1	5	SK Racing
10	107       	Johanna Fogolin               	00:49:15.8	5	SJBC
11	108       	Sarah Jordan                  	00:49:18.4	5	Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
12	100       	Brooke Summers                	00:49:24.2	5	ORNOT

Women B
Riders: 15
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:58.5 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	800       	Cheryl Becker                 	00:49:52.5	5
2	804       	Caetie Ofiesh                 	00:50:28.6	5	Ornot
3	814       	Chessa Adsit-Morris           	00:51:06.2	5
4	809       	Elise Ehrheart                	00:52:11.1	5	Family Cycling
5	811       	Ariel Raymon                  	00:53:06.5	5	Vive La Tarte
6	803       	Ashley Byrne                  	00:53:42.2	5	Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin' Cycles
7	810       	Ivy Young                     	00:53:55.9	5
8	813       	Savanna Tracey                	00:54:24.1	5	King Kog
9	808       	Eleanor Mendoza               	00:54:27.3	5	Rock Lobster
10	806       	Serenity Marshall             	00:55:04.7	5	JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel
11	802       	Sarah Kletzer                 	00:55:37.1	5
12	807       	Karin Austin                  	00:57:11.1	5	King Kog
13	812       	Jamie Jorski                  	00:46:54.8	4
14	801       	Laura Schniedwind             	00:52:06.3	4	Team Need Speed p/b Schnied Weed Good Enough
15	815       	Krystal Kmiechick             	00:26:27.6	2

Master Women 35
Riders: 1
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:10:23.5 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	666       	Lindsay Collins               	00:51:57.7	5	Caletti Bikes

Master Women 45
Riders: 1
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:10:31.8 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	745       	Heather Peck                  	00:52:39.4	5	LGBRC

Master Women 55
Riders: 3
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:10:29.2 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	485       	Debbie Hakansson              	00:52:26.2	5	Pacos
2	487       	Heidi Haussermann             	00:54:10.2	5
3	486       	Yvonne Walbroehl              	00:45:45.2	4	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles

Singlespeed Women
Riders: 2
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:33.7 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	391       	Amanda Schaper                	00:47:48.9	5	Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
2	390       	Erin Stone                    	00:50:13.5	5	vive la tarte cx

Women C
Riders: 6
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:10:21.5 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	903       	Michele DeLia                 	00:51:47.8	5	TCB
2	905       	Julie Kanagy                  	00:53:12.1	5	Vegan Athlete Racing
3	902       	Kendra Karr                   	00:46:14.9	4
4	900       	Jen Bezrutczyk                	00:47:09.4	4	King Kog
5	906       	Allison McHenry               	00:53:37.2	4
6	904       	Zsofia Gutvill                	00:56:17.8	4	Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles