CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-11-19

Race Start: 11/19/2017 8:35:31 AM
Race Finish: 11/19/2017 9:14:28 AM

Open Men C
Riders: 8

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	414       	Ryan Rego                     	00:31:20.1	4
2	420       	Randy Higashi                 	00:31:25.3	4
3	405       	Robbie Seldomridge            	00:32:09.9	4	Light & Motion
4	400       	Gregory Braithwaite           	00:33:57.8	4
5	408       	Trenton South                 	00:35:01.3	4	Cycledelicats
6	423       	matt Kihlthau                 	00:35:10.6	4	
7	422       	Dan Orlando                   	00:37:32.6	4
8	421       	Tom Coyston                   	00:37:57.6	4	Honkahoota

Master Men C 35
Riders: 14

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	930       	matthew christiansen          	00:29:41.1	4	MOB Cycle Works
2	931       	Felipe Buitrago               	00:31:04.8	4
3	934       	Jose Garcia                   	00:31:50.8	4	Bike lush
4	933       	Josh Becker                   	00:32:19.7	4
5	936       	Brad Cramer                   	00:32:47.8	4	Twin Six
6	937       	Todd Freiermuth               	00:32:54.5	4	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
7	944       	Arthur Rodriguez              	00:33:32.6	4	Bike Teacher/Bike Lush
8	954       	William tung                  	00:33:50.7	4
9	951       	Brady Cavanagh                	00:34:27.2	4
10	940       	Kit Samples                   	00:34:36.5	4	Samples Customs
11	955       	Cafee Nathan                  	00:37:04.8	4	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
12	942       	Brent Culver                  	00:37:18.4	4
13	952       	Marc DeSousa                  	00:30:42.6	3
14	935       	matthew Reimert               	00:33:38.2	3

Junior Men 15-18
Riders: 1

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	576       	Justin Peck                   	00:34:35.8	4	CCAP

Junior Men 13-14
Riders: 2

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	75        	Sean Strachan                 	00:30:02.9	4	Elevation Bike Co.
2	76        	Marcis Shelton                	00:31:18.6	4	DFL

Junior Men 9-12
Riders: 6

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	377       	Dan English                   	00:30:22.4	4	Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
2	375       	Noah Shelton                  	00:34:57.9	4	DFL
3	383       	Dominic Vaughn-Luma           	00:36:31.9	4	Future Shredders
4	382       	Miles Kramer                  	00:30:38.8	3	Team Kramer
5	376       	Vaughn Freiermuth             	00:36:52.1	3	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
6	381       	Nelson Kramer                 	00:28:47.3	2	Team Kramer

Junior Women 15-18
Riders: 1

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	687       	Ciara Wing                    	00:36:55.3	4	Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster

Junior Women 9-14
Riders: 6

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	841       	Madeline Wadsworth            	00:31:16.3	3	Family Cycling
2	849       	Emily Knowles                 	00:32:53.8	3	Kirby
3	843       	Anna Peck                     	00:33:29.5	3	CCAP
4	847       	Brooke Horvai                 	00:35:13.8	3	Pen Velo Racing/ Summit Bicycles
5	844       	Kieu-Vi O´┐ŻBrien               	00:27:47.5	2
6	848       	Chloe Jaques-Maynes           	00:11:20.3	1	Jacques-Maniacs