CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-11-19

Race Start: 11/19/2017 11:31:09 AM

Master Men A 35
Riders: 6

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	515       	Justin Robinson               	00:51:40.6	8	Santa Cruz Factor Racing
2	514       	Mark Howard                   	00:51:41.9	8	Sunpower Racing
3	503       	Christopher Kelly             	00:52:29.8	8	nourishbalancethrive.com
4	500       	william Kemper                	00:53:23.6	8	Quadzilla Racing
5	501       	Gabriel Byrne                 	00:52:37.1	7	Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin' Cycles
6	512       	Bruce Syvertsen               	00:06:20.4	1	Swell Bicycles

Master Men A 45
Riders: 19

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	161       	Todd Hoefer                   	00:51:43.2	8	Family Cycling
2	144       	Brock Dickie                  	00:51:57.7	8	Ibis/Buy-cell.com
3	170       	Chris Peck                    	00:53:19.6	8	CCAP
4	150       	Stacey Sell                   	00:53:48.4	8	Family Cycling
5	154       	Brij Lunine                   	00:53:49.8	8	Nest
6	136       	Eric Takayama                 	00:53:51.2	8	HUP United
7	138       	Basil Moutsopoulos            	00:53:52.5	8	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
8	166       	Mark Acker                    	00:54:01.4	8	Nest
9	140       	Matt Shelton                  	00:54:10.5	8	dfl
10	171       	Chad Rosser                   	00:55:23.3	8	SJBC
11	156       	Greg Smith                    	00:55:45.5	8	Menlo Velo CX
12	168       	Mark Fitzsimmons              	00:55:51.4	8	Family cycling center FOX
13	159       	Sean Coffey                   	00:56:39.9	8	Vynl Hit Factory
14	157       	Kevin McHugh                  	00:57:31.9	8	Menlo Velo CX
15	149       	Shawn Becker                  	00:57:44.5	8	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
16	160       	Steve Hess                    	00:52:15.9	7	Project Bike Tech
17	172       	Bryan Berry                   	00:52:17.2	7	Spokesman
18	173       	Steve Hindman                 	00:52:53.6	7	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
19	169       	Matthew Kramer                	00:06:50.8	1	Nest

Master Men 55
Riders: 8

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	775       	Mke Urbina                    	00:54:37.7	8	BuyCell/Ibis
2	769       	Greg Foy                      	00:55:48.9	8	Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
3	768       	Joe fabris                    	00:56:35.1	8	Plus3/Fightin' Bobas
4	766       	Bill Harkola                  	00:57:23.4	8	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
5	780       	Rob Nast                      	00:58:33.2	8	Plus3 / Fightin' Bobas
6	778       	Philip Sims                   	00:51:37.7	7
7	771       	paul sadoff                   	00:55:22.6	7	Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
8	765       	Mark Koenig                   	00:50:21.8	6	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles