CX3: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-12-17

Race Start: 12/17/2017 11:30:36 AM

Master Men A 35
Riders: 6
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:06:38.9 (Laps: 8)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	514       	Mark Howard                   	00:53:04.7	8	SunPower Racing
2	503       	Christopher Kelly             	00:55:08.4	8	nourishbalancethrive.com
3	516       	Ode Bernstein                 	00:57:50.7	8	Swell Bicycles
4	509       	Zach Bass                     	01:00:12.4	8	Extra Fresh
5	517       	Ian Dapot                     	01:00:24.6	8	Box Dog Bikes
6	501       	Gabriel Byrne                 	00:53:58.2	7	Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin' Cycles

Master Men A 45
Riders: 25
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:06:45.8 (Laps: 8)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	144       	Brock Dickie                  	00:54:07.1	8	Ibis/Buy-cell.com
2	170       	Chris Peck                    	00:54:15.9	8	CCAP
3	143       	John Funke                    	00:54:29.3	8	Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
4	155       	Anastasio Flores              	00:54:37.6	8	Spokesman CX
5	154       	Brij Lunine                   	00:55:50.5	8	Nest
6	138       	Basil Moutsopoulos            	00:56:17.3	8	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
7	136       	Eric Takayama                 	00:56:48.8	8	HUP United
8	179       	Dave Livington                	00:56:50.9	8	Plus 3
9	182       	Paul Janney                   	00:56:51.1	8	Family Cycling
10	150       	Stacey Sell                   	00:56:52.5	8	Family Cycling
11	168       	Mark Fitzsimmons              	00:57:01.2	8	Family cycling center FOX
12	137       	Miles Keep                    	00:57:03.4	8	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
13	166       	Mark Acker                    	00:57:20.7	8	Nest
14	178       	Mark Howland                  	00:58:17.7	8	Family Cycling
15	152       	Yoveen Colin                  	00:58:34.9	8	Extra Fresh
16	171       	Chad Rosser                   	00:58:59.9	8	SJBC
17	177       	Mike Morgan                   	00:59:23.8	8	Ibis Bikes
18	169       	Matthew Kramer                	00:52:40.7	7	Nest
19	176       	Tom Taylor                    	00:53:01.9	7	Team Roaring Mouse
20	174       	Rolland Jurgens               	00:53:47.2	7	CA Technologies Racing
21	161       	Todd Hoefer                   	00:53:48.9	7	Family Cycling
22	175       	Scott Davis                   	00:54:19.2	7
23	160       	Steve Hess                    	00:55:02.8	7	Project Bike Tech
24	180       	Tim Cannard                   	00:55:40.9	7	Buy-cell/Ibis
25	181       	Matt McNamara                 	00:24:04.1	3	Pen Velo Racing/ Summit Bicycles

Master Men 55
Riders: 11
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:07:11.3 (Laps: 8)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	769       	Greg Foy                      	00:57:30.8	8	Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
2	773       	Jim Atkinson                  	00:58:26.5	8	BuyCell/Ibis
3	768       	joe fabris                    	00:58:40.7	8	Plus3/Fightin' Bobas
4	776       	Dane Grant                    	00:52:44.6	7	Team Roaring Mouse
5	780       	Rob Nast                      	00:53:20.8	7	Plus3 / Fightin' Bobas
6	778       	Philip Sims                   	00:53:41.8	7	ABS
7	781       	Ross Tinline                  	00:54:38.4	7	Penninsula Velo Racing
8	766       	Bill Harkola                  	00:54:39.6	7	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
9	765       	Mark Koenig                   	00:57:11.2	7	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
10	771       	Paul sadoff                   	00:59:23.3	7	Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
11	782       	Manuel Affonso                	00:57:53.1	6	Team Oakland