CX3: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-12-17

Race Start: 12/17/2017 12:45:35 PM

Open Women A
Riders: 7
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:07:26.1 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	110       	Janie Dalton                  	00:37:10.6	5	Lulu�s cyclery
2	120       	Victoria Wentworth            	00:37:20.7	5	King Kog
3	104       	Karen Brems                   	00:37:32.1	5	SunPower Racing
4	118       	Chelsea Weidinger             	00:37:36.8	5	MASH SF
5	108       	Sarah Jordan                  	00:38:08.9	5	Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
6	111       	Lindsay Wetzel Polin          	00:39:54.3	5	SK Racing
7	119       	carolina Gomez-villafane      	00:40:17.5	5	Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk

Open Women B
Riders: 9
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:08:08.7 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	817       	Nicole Falk                   	00:40:43.8	5
2	813       	Savanna Tracey                	00:41:38.6	5	King Kog
3	808       	Eleanor Mendoza               	00:42:33.2	5	Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
4	810       	Ivy Young                     	00:43:04.6	5
5	806       	Serenity Marshall             	00:43:20.9	5	JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel
6	820       	Alicia Kershaw                	00:43:25.1	5	Roaring Mouse
7	819       	Caitlin Maikawa               	00:44:53.1	5	Stanford university
8	818       	Paulette Trinh                	00:45:56.8	5
9	821       	Emily Lounds                  	00:37:59.6	4	Senders Racing

Master Women 35
Riders: 1
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:02.3 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	667       	Amy Jo Johnson                	00:45:10.1	5

Master Women 45
Riders: 0

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team

Master Women 55
Riders: 2
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:08:16.3 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	487       	Heidi Haussermann             	00:41:21.6	5
2	486       	Yvonne Walbroehl              	00:44:44.5	5	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles

Singlespeed Women
Riders: 3
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:08:02.3 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	391       	Amanda Schaper                	00:40:11.7	5	Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
2	390       	Erin Stone                    	00:41:09.6	5	Vive La Tarte CX/Huckleberry Bicycles
3	393       	Cait Dooley                   	00:36:18.8	3	Daley Racing

Open Women C
Riders: 5
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:08:22.3 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	903       	Michele DeLia                 	00:41:51.6	5	TCB  LOW//
2	911       	Laura Shane                   	00:43:38.8	5	Zee Aero
3	902       	Kendra Karr                   	00:37:32.4	4
4	913       	Emilee Hurley                 	00:42:26.4	4
5	912       	Susan Shane                   	00:35:57.2	3