CX3: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-12-17

Race Start: 12/17/2017 1:45:35 PM

Open Men A
Riders: 28
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:06:19.7 (Laps: 10)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	57        	benjamin Gomez-villafane      	01:03:17.9	10	Top Club
2	1         	Max Judelson                  	01:03:45.1	10	Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
3	60        	Tobin Ortenblad               	01:06:05.5	10	Donkey
4	6         	Sean Estes                    	01:06:14.6	10	Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk
5	16        	Ryan Grenier                  	01:06:35.5	10	The Fast Forward
6	59        	Bruce Syvertsen               	01:06:50.8	10	Swell Bicycles
7	39        	Don Myrah                     	01:07:03.9	10	BuyCell/Ibis
8	56        	Andy Jacques-Maynes           	01:07:10.9	10	Spokesman/Ibis
9	52        	Ryan Rinn                     	01:07:15.9	10	vive la tarte cx - Huckleberry Bicycles
10	34        	Scott Chapin                  	01:07:43.7	10	Santa Cruz Factory Racing
11	7         	charles christiansen          	01:07:49.4	10	MASH SF
12	21        	Brendan Lehman                	01:07:50.6	10	Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
13	30        	Michael Machado               	01:07:51.8	10
14	54        	Mark Howard                   	01:08:08.9	10	Sun Power Racing
15	31        	Emery Wedel                   	01:08:17.6	10	Vynl Hit Factory
16	9         	Noah Hayes                    	01:08:53.9	10	Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
17	2         	Randy Shelton                 	01:08:59.8	10	ORNOT
18	58        	Zach Pina                     	01:10:05.6	10
19	51        	Matthew Hornland              	01:10:23.9	10	Mighty Cycling
20	23        	Justin Morgan                 	01:03:54.9	9	Top Club Cyclocross
21	49        	Dylan Buffington              	01:04:09.7	9	MASH SF
22	44        	Jordy Malmberg                	01:04:54.7	9	Top Club
23	55        	Emmet Tuttle                  	01:07:18.4	9	Rock Lobster
24	25        	Derek Yarra                   	01:08:01.3	9	MASH SF
25	47        	Patrick Thomas                	01:08:07.2	9	Family Cycling
26	11        	Joshua Vahlberg               	00:20:18.2	3	Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
27	33        	Justin Robinson               	00:13:35.2	2	Santa Cruz Factory Racing
28	45        	Tim McBirney                  	00:15:24.6	2	Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk

Singlespeed Men A
Riders: 6
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:06:44.7 (Laps: 10)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	727       	Alex Work                     	01:07:20.7	10	Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
2	709       	Kell Mckenzie                 	01:07:36.8	10	King Kog
3	706       	Kazzle Spencer                	01:03:21.2	9	cosmic cycles
4	704       	Chris Seymour                 	01:04:43.5	9	Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
5	724       	Uri Friedman                  	01:07:06.3	9	Swell Bicycles
6	700       	Brent Wood                    	00:48:41.5	7	BuyCell/Ibis