CX1: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2018-10-28

Race Start: 10/28/2018 1:21:20 PM
Race Finish: 10/28/2018 2:12:18 PM

Open Women A
Riders: 7
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:07:47.1 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	55        	Caroline Nolan                	00:38:55.7	5	Voler/Easton/HRS/ Rock Lobster
2	52        	Danielle Morshead             	00:40:29.9	5	Team Legstrong
3	54        	Victoria Wentworth            	00:42:17.4	5	King Kog
4	51        	sally annis                   	00:43:41.9	5	SunPower Racing
5	57        	Janie Dalton                  	00:44:05.1	5	Lulu's Cyclery
6	56        	Michelle Monroe               	00:44:47.5	5	Buy Cell / Ibis
7	53        	Allison Peck                  	00:46:26.9	5	Rock Lobster

Open Women B
Riders: 12
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:08:09.9 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	260       	Vida Lopez de San Ramon       	00:40:49.7	5	CX Nation
2	252       	Michele DeLia                 	00:45:18.6	5	Ornot
3	256       	Mei Peters                    	00:45:25.3	5	Voler/HRS/Easton/Rock Lobster
4	261       	Nicole Falk                   	00:45:52.3	5	King Kog
5	262       	Siobhan Saunders              	00:49:57.9	5
6	254       	Joy Franco                    	00:38:48.6	4	Stanford
7	258       	Ariel Raymon                  	00:39:08.5	4	King Kog
8	251       	Cindy Berhtram                	00:41:20.6	4
9	263       	Serenity Marshall             	00:41:30.6	4	Ibis / Buy-Cell
10	259       	Ashley Byrne                  	00:42:33.9	4	Dolore Grotta
11	257       	Paulette Trinh                	00:44:07.3	4	VKCX
12	255       	Caitlin Maikawa               	00:44:36.7	4	Stanford

Master Women 35
Riders: 2
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:38.1 (Laps: 4)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	340       	Kalli Phillips                	00:38:32.7	4	Vive la Tarte
2	341       	Ivy Young                     	00:39:27.4	4	Rock lobster

Master Women 45
Riders: 3
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:00.6 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	482       	Heather Peck                  	00:45:03.1	5	LGBRC
2	481       	renee Shelton                 	00:40:46.3	4
3	480       	Lorri Lee Lown                	00:47:18.6	4	Savvy Bike

Master Women 55
Riders: 2
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:57.9 (Laps: 4)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	561       	Lauren Widen                  	00:39:51.7	4	Michael David Winery
2	560       	Linda Elgart                  	00:32:00.3	3	River City Velo

Singlespeed Women
Riders: 2
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:16.5 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	131       	Amanda Schaper                	00:46:22.9	5	Rock Lobster
2	130       	Adrienne Allegretti           	00:47:58.1	5	S.W.A.T.

Open Women C
Riders: 41
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:08:21.8 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	613       	Hannah Dillard                	00:41:49.3	5
2	603       	Jec Ballou                    	00:45:46.7	5
3	612       	Andrea Deutsche               	00:39:01.1	4
4	642       	Anne-Laure Strong             	00:40:22.9	4	Stanford
5	611       	Amy Darlington                	00:40:26.7	4
6	643       	Andrea Villaroman             	00:41:40.4	4
7	623       	Nellie Knox                   	00:41:47.1	4
8	628       	Samantha McHugh               	00:42:38.2	4
9	619       	Nicola Hopwood                	00:44:17.5	4	Girls Rock
10	601       	Sarah Albright                	00:44:40.1	4
11	654       	Erin Knopp-Sorguri            	00:44:56.1	4
12	632       	Bella Myrah                   	00:44:59.9	4
13	620       	Marissa Jacobus               	00:45:30.5	4	Roaring Mouse
14	608       	Karen Brodine                 	00:45:40.9	4
15	655       	Erica Murphy                  	00:45:49.9	4
16	629       	Lauren McKay                  	00:46:21.9	4	DIRT BIRDS
17	647       	Adrien Rowell                 	00:46:37.3	4
18	614       	Lori Fabris                   	00:47:45.3	4
19	635       	Brenna Ramirez                	00:47:54.4	4
20	656       	Anya Curtis                   	00:48:27.1	4
21	644       	Maddie Wadsworth              	00:29:24.3	3	Family Cycling Center
22	609       	Cecilia Carrillo              	00:34:07.3	3
23	650       	Roxanne Beltran               	00:35:18.4	3	SCTA
24	627       	Allison McHenry               	00:37:24.7	3	CHOMP
25	645       	Ariel Wickham- Earnhardt      	00:37:50.2	3
26	637       	Erika Rowen                   	00:38:13.1	3	SheSpoke Racing
27	618       	Alicia Hoffmann               	00:38:52.5	3	Razzle Dazzle Racing
28	617       	Amy Goad                      	00:39:01.2	3	Team City Sacramento
29	607       	Marianne Black                	00:39:02.5	3	Stanford University
30	630       	Stephanie Michelet            	00:39:15.3	3
31	636       	Neda Ronaghi                  	00:40:09.1	3
32	605       	Rebekah Bermudez              	00:41:38.4	3	She Spoke Racing
33	657       	Emilee Hurley                 	00:43:49.7	3
34	649       	Sierra Kelly                  	00:26:20.8	2	Stumptown Cycling
35	631       	Charlotte Mundloch            	00:38:19.5	2	Vive La Tarte
36	653       	Monica Rocha                  	00:43:31.1	2
37	616       	Maya Fors                     	00:09:23.7	1	Red Lantern Cycles
38	651       	Effie Bourgin                 	00:12:08.3	1
39	621       	kendra karr                   	00:12:16.2	1
40	600       	Maria Alberty                 	00:13:12.4	1	SheSpoke Racing
41	646       	Masae Otsuka                  	00:14:57.2	1