CX1: Antonelli Pond 2019-10-27

Race Start: 2019-10-27 08:29:46

Open Men C
Riders: 31
Fastest Lap: Rider: 51 Lap Time: 00:08:23.7

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	51        	Christopher Fuentes           	00:25:28.4	3
2	12        	Pierre Meunier                	00:26:04.2	3	Spokesman
3	11        	Joe Marcinkowski              	00:26:24.9	3
4	59        	David Von Edhe                	00:26:35.8	3	Taco cat
5	8         	Zachary Isaacs                	00:27:04.8	3	Kale Wheels
6	54        	Adam Lazor                    	00:27:14.1	3
7	61        	Lin Borgeson                  	00:27:39.1	3	Pedx courier and cargo
8	62        	Kevin Bishop                  	00:27:40.2	3	PWW
9	1         	Chris Alvino                  	00:27:41.8	3
10	2         	matthew araujo                	00:27:51.1	3	Specialized Bicycle Components University
11	10        	Jirayut (Georges) Mahaprom    	00:27:52.5	3	Rapha / Milktea Cycling Team
12	67        	Thomas Arnold                 	00:27:53.8	3
13	64        	Peter Braun                   	00:27:56.8	3
14	16        	Robert Roth                   	00:28:10.6	3
15	53        	Cameron Heskett               	00:28:36.3	3
16	4         	Nicholas Cabales              	00:28:45.8	3
17	14        	Ethan Petersen                	00:29:53.3	3	Stanford Cycling
18	57        	Chris Wohlers                 	00:30:01.4	3
19	69        	Joseph Skinner                	00:30:12.9	3	Joe
20	55        	Scott Petersen                	00:30:15.1	3	Rock Lobster
21	58        	Nat Evatt                     	00:30:29.7	3
22	6         	Jeremy Ellis                  	00:30:43.3	3	ASML
23	63        	Ole Kupsch                    	00:31:31.9	3
24	65        	Torsten Eckert                	00:32:12.4	3
25	7         	Phillip Grote                 	00:32:35.3	3
26	52        	Alan Larson                   	00:32:48.7	3
27	15        	Gregory Pitch                 	00:34:04.4	3
28	66        	Jeffrey Antonio               	00:21:07.5	2	Bob's Donut
29	9         	Ryan Kauffman                 	00:21:24.6	2	WSMFP!
30	17        	David Scortt                  	00:29:43.1	2
31	60        	Will Drinkwater               	00:11:10.8	1	PWW

Master Men C 35+
Riders: 19
Fastest Lap: Rider: 715 Lap Time: 00:08:25.5

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	715       	Stefano Profumo               	00:26:19.8	3	KaiVelo Racing
2	712       	Terry Nilsen                  	00:27:33.5	3	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicyles
3	703       	Brad Cramer                   	00:27:36.5	3	Twin Six
4	704       	Steve d'Alencon               	00:28:52.9	3	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
5	736       	Gordon Good                   	00:29:05.8	3	SunPower Racing
6	701       	Matthew Beebe                 	00:29:15.9	3	Bell Lap Racing
7	737       	Peter Pirnenejad              	00:29:19.9	3	Rock Lobster
8	707       	terry hong                    	00:29:26.6	3	Gruppo Sabato
9	713       	Ryan O'Donovan                	00:29:30.5	3	Verve Coffee
10	706       	Francisco Gonzalez            	00:29:33.2	3	Dolce vita cycling p/b SL2
11	738       	Erik Sperling                 	00:29:39.6	3
12	714       	Andrew Parker                 	00:30:12.9	3
13	710       	Laurens Kraal                 	00:30:18.5	3	Team Roaring Mouse
14	711       	Garrett Neier                 	00:30:28.3	3
15	705       	Marc de Sousa                 	00:31:41.6	3
16	708       	David Kelly                   	00:31:49.3	3
17	716       	Devin Prouty                  	00:33:20.9	3
18	739       	Rich Snyder                   	00:36:28.2	3
19	709       	Mike Kirkmire                 	00:38:10.1	3	Wattie Ink

Junior Men 9-12
Riders: 14
Fastest Lap: Rider: 405 Lap Time: 00:10:00.3

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	405       	Remy Schmidt                  	00:29:53.5	3	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks
2	406       	Mac Tomkins                   	00:30:32.9	3	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks
3	400       	SEAN DAVIES                   	00:30:44.1	3	Mantis Racing
4	409       	Aidan Zavalla                 	00:31:33.9	3	Mantis Racing
5	403       	Dillon Hall                   	00:34:11.1	3	Bike Therapy
6	404       	Parker Holland                	00:35:22.7	3
7	499       	Kaden Jaquias                 	00:24:30.3	2	Mantis Racing
8	421       	Otis DelaSelva                	00:24:32.5	2	Rock Lobster
9	407       	Matthew Werner                	00:25:10.8	2	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks
10	401       	Elijah Fisher                 	00:28:41.1	2	CBRE Racing
11	402       	Levi Fisher                   	00:34:12.4	2	CBRE Racing
12	422       	John Worthington              	00:35:23.9	2	Westlake Wildcats
13	427       	Ethan Kelly                   	00:44:15.4	2
14	420       	Julian Hahne                  	00:07:50.8	1	Murray

Junior Men 13-14
Riders: 3
Fastest Lap: Rider: 626 Lap Time: 00:10:50.3

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	626       	Cullen Keefe                  	00:32:31.3	3	Rock Lobster / Voler / Easton / HRS
2	613       	Henry Fisher Sanderson        	00:33:36.4	3	Rock Lobster
3	600       	Sterling Woodson              	00:36:55.5	3	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks

Junior Men 15-18
Riders: 11
Fastest Lap: Rider: 802 Lap Time: 00:08:27.5

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	802       	Justin Peck                   	00:25:39.8	3	Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
2	842       	Mattheus Johnson              	00:27:16.8	3	Pen Velo/Summit
3	800       	Colin Manalang                	00:27:24.4	3	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks
4	815       	West Carlson                  	00:28:26.9	3
5	843       	Owen Petersen                 	00:28:57.9	3	Rock Lobster
6	816       	Presten Collins               	00:29:11.8	3	Team Bacon
7	813       	Jonah Piranajal               	00:31:14.1	3	Rock Lobster
8	805       	Korben Tompkin                	00:31:18.3	3	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks
9	814       	Austin Fawlcj                 	00:34:15.1	3
10	812       	Jacob Pirnenejad              	00:35:25.6	3
11	806       	Peter Vahlberg                	00:33:34.1	2	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks

Junior Women/WTF 9-12
Riders: 4
Fastest Lap: Rider: 102 Lap Time: 00:11:44.5

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	102       	Lily Sanders                  	00:35:04.1	3
2	127       	Kieu-Vi O'Brien               	00:35:40.8	3
3	101       	Louisa Kelly                  	00:41:54.8	2	San Jose Bicycle Club
4	100       	Abigail Fisher                	00:42:14.3	2	CBRE Racing

Junior Women/WTF 13-14
Riders: 2
Fastest Lap: Rider: 301 Lap Time: 00:09:36.1

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	301       	Maddie Wadsworth              	00:29:19.8	3	Family cycling center
2	300       	Anna Peck                     	00:35:41.6	3	Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club

Junior Women/WTF 15-18
Riders: 5
Fastest Lap: Rider: 502 Lap Time: 00:09:10.7

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	502       	Haley Randel                  	00:27:54.2	3	Bear Development
2	504       	Ciara Wing                    	00:28:44.4	3	Truckee TNT
3	501       	Vaila Heinemann               	00:29:43.4	3	Redwood High/Bear Dev
4	503       	Mia Schumann                  	00:30:12.9	3
5	500       	Isabella Heinemann            	00:30:46.5	2	Bear Development Team