CX1: Antonelli Pond 2019-10-27

Race Start: 2019-10-27 08:29:46

Open Men C
Riders: 31
Fastest Lap: Rider: 51 Lap Time: 00:08:23.7

Place: 1 Rider: 51 Christopher Fuentes             Time: 00:25:28.4 Laps: 3 Average: 00:08:29.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:29.1	00:08:29.1	1	1st
2	00:08:23.7	00:16:52.9	1	1st
3	00:08:35.5	00:25:28.4	1	1st

Place: 2 Rider: 12 Pierre Meunier                  Time: 00:26:04.2 Laps: 3 Average: 00:08:41.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:52.3	00:08:52.3	8	8th
2	00:08:38.5	00:17:30.8	2	8th to 2nd
3	00:08:33.4	00:26:04.2	2	2nd

Place: 3 Rider: 11 Joe Marcinkowski                Time: 00:26:24.9 Laps: 3 Average: 00:08:48.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:29.7	00:08:29.7	2	2nd
2	00:09:04.4	00:17:34.2	3	2nd to 3rd
3	00:08:50.6	00:26:24.9	3	3rd

Place: 4 Rider: 59 David Von Edhe                  Time: 00:26:35.8 Laps: 3 Average: 00:08:51.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:44.2	00:08:44.2	6	6th
2	00:09:03.4	00:17:47.6	5	6th to 5th
3	00:08:48.1	00:26:35.8	4	5th to 4th

Place: 5 Rider: 8 Zachary Isaacs                   Time: 00:27:04.8 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:01.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:31.4	00:08:31.4	3	3rd
2	00:09:09.1	00:17:40.5	4	3rd to 4th
3	00:09:24.2	00:27:04.8	5	4th to 5th

Place: 6 Rider: 54 Adam Lazor                      Time: 00:27:14.1 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:04.7
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:51.6	00:08:51.6	7	7th
2	00:09:17.4	00:18:09.3	6	7th to 6th
3	00:09:05.9	00:27:14.1	6	6th

Place: 7 Rider: 61 Lin Borgeson                    Time: 00:27:39.1 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:13.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:40.1	00:08:40.1	5	5th
2	00:09:30.3	00:18:10.5	7	5th to 7th
3	00:09:28.6	00:27:39.1	7	7th

Place: 8 Rider: 62 Kevin Bishop                    Time: 00:27:40.2 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:13.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:44.9	00:09:44.9	18	18th
2	00:09:00.7	00:18:45.6	15	18th to 15th
3	00:08:54.5	00:27:40.2	8	15th to 8th

Place: 9 Rider: 1 Chris Alvino                     Time: 00:27:41.8 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:13.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:09.1	00:09:09.1	13	13th
2	00:09:15.9	00:18:25.1	9	13th to 9th
3	00:09:16.8	00:27:41.8	9	9th

Place: 10 Rider: 2 matthew araujo                   Time: 00:27:51.1 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:17.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:38.6	00:08:38.6	4	4th
2	00:09:44.4	00:18:23.1	8	4th to 8th
3	00:09:28.2	00:27:51.1	10	8th to 10th

Place: 11 Rider: 10 Jirayut (Georges) Mahaprom      Time: 00:27:52.5 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:17.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:00.4	00:09:00.4	10	10th
2	00:09:29.4	00:18:29.5	11	10th to 11th
3	00:09:23.8	00:27:52.5	11	11th

Place: 12 Rider: 67 Thomas Arnold                   Time: 00:27:53.8 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:17.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:34.7	00:09:34.7	15	15th
2	00:09:00.9	00:18:34.9	13	15th to 13th
3	00:09:18.9	00:27:53.8	12	13th to 12th

Place: 13 Rider: 64 Peter Braun                     Time: 00:27:56.8 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:18.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:12.9	00:09:12.9	14	14th
2	00:09:19.4	00:18:32.3	12	14th to 12th
3	00:09:24.4	00:27:56.8	13	12th to 13th

Place: 14 Rider: 16 Robert Roth                     Time: 00:28:10.6 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:23.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:01.6	00:09:01.6	11	11th
2	00:09:25.6	00:18:26.6	10	11th to 10th
3	00:09:44.7	00:28:10.6	14	10th to 14th

Place: 15 Rider: 53 Cameron Heskett                 Time: 00:28:36.3 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:32.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:08.1	00:09:08.1	12	12th
2	00:09:29.3	00:18:37.5	14	12th to 14th
3	00:09:58.8	00:28:36.3	15	14th to 15th

Place: 16 Rider: 4 Nicholas Cabales                 Time: 00:28:45.8 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:35.2
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:40.3	00:09:40.3	17	17th
2	00:09:29.7	00:19:09.7	16	17th to 16th
3	00:09:36.1	00:28:45.8	16	16th

Place: 17 Rider: 14 Ethan Petersen                  Time: 00:29:53.3 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:57.7
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:56.6	00:08:56.6	9	9th
2	00:10:34.4	00:19:31.3	17	9th to 17th
3	00:10:22.3	00:29:53.3	17	17th

Place: 18 Rider: 57 Chris Wohlers                   Time: 00:30:01.4 Laps: 3 Average: 00:10:00.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:37.4	00:09:37.4	16	16th
2	00:10:04.8	00:19:42.2	18	16th to 18th
3	00:10:19.1	00:30:01.4	18	18th

Place: 19 Rider: 69 Joseph Skinner                  Time: 00:30:12.9 Laps: 3 Average: 00:10:04.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:56.4	00:09:56.4	20	20th
2	00:10:18.4	00:20:14.9	19	20th to 19th
3	00:09:58.3	00:30:12.9	19	19th

Place: 20 Rider: 55 Scott Petersen                  Time: 00:30:15.1 Laps: 3 Average: 00:10:05.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:28.8	00:10:28.8	25	25th
2	00:09:51.3	00:20:20.1	21	25th to 21st
3	00:09:54.9	00:30:15.1	20	21st to 20th

Place: 21 Rider: 58 Nat Evatt                       Time: 00:30:29.7 Laps: 3 Average: 00:10:09.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:51.2	00:09:51.2	19	19th
2	00:10:26.6	00:20:17.2	20	19th to 20th
3	00:10:12.4	00:30:29.7	21	20th to 21st

Place: 22 Rider: 6 Jeremy Ellis                     Time: 00:30:43.3 Laps: 3 Average: 00:10:14.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:19.2	00:10:19.2	24	24th
2	00:10:15.3	00:20:34.6	22	24th to 22nd
3	00:10:08.7	00:30:43.3	22	22nd

Place: 23 Rider: 63 Ole Kupsch                      Time: 00:31:31.9 Laps: 3 Average: 00:10:30.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:10.6	00:10:10.6	22	22nd
2	00:10:58.7	00:21:08.6	25	22nd to 25th
3	00:10:23.2	00:31:31.9	23	25th to 23rd

Place: 24 Rider: 65 Torsten Eckert                  Time: 00:32:12.4 Laps: 3 Average: 00:10:44.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:10.6	00:10:10.6	23	23rd
2	00:10:57.1	00:21:07.6	24	23rd to 24th
3	00:11:04.8	00:32:12.4	24	24th

Place: 25 Rider: 7 Phillip Grote                    Time: 00:32:35.3 Laps: 3 Average: 00:10:51.7
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:55.2	00:10:55.2	27	27th
2	00:11:08.9	00:22:04.1	27	27th
3	00:10:31.1	00:32:35.3	25	27th to 25th

Place: 26 Rider: 52 Alan Larson                     Time: 00:32:48.7 Laps: 3 Average: 00:10:56.2
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:11:40.7	00:11:40.7	30	30th
2	00:10:38.5	00:22:19.2	28	30th to 28th
3	00:10:29.5	00:32:48.7	26	28th to 26th

Place: 27 Rider: 15 Gregory Pitch                   Time: 00:34:04.4 Laps: 3 Average: 00:11:21.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:42.9	00:10:42.9	26	26th
2	00:12:03.2	00:22:46.1	29	26th to 29th
3	00:11:17.8	00:34:04.4	27	29th to 27th

Place: 28 Rider: 66 Jeffrey Antonio                 Time: 00:21:07.5 Laps: 2 Average: 00:10:33.7
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:10.5	00:10:10.5	21	21st
2	00:10:57.2	00:21:07.5	23	21st to 23rd

Place: 29 Rider: 9 Ryan Kauffman                    Time: 00:21:24.6 Laps: 2 Average: 00:10:42.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:57.1	00:10:57.1	28	28th
2	00:10:27.5	00:21:24.6	26	28th to 26th

Place: 30 Rider: 17 David Scortt                    Time: 00:29:43.1 Laps: 2 Average: 00:14:51.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:15:10.8	00:15:10.8	31	31st
2	00:14:32.3	00:29:43.1	30	31st to 30th

Place: 31 Rider: 60 Will Drinkwater                 Time: 00:11:10.8 Laps: 1 Average: 00:11:10.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:11:10.8	00:11:10.8	29	29th


""Master Men C 35+
Riders: 19
Fastest Lap: Rider: 715 Lap Time: 00:08:25.5

Place: 1 Rider: 715 Stefano Profumo                Time: 00:26:19.8 Laps: 3 Average: 00:08:46.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:16.9	00:09:46.9	1	1st
2	00:08:37.4	00:18:24.3	1	1st
3	00:08:25.5	00:26:49.8	1	1st

Place: 2 Rider: 712 Terry Nilsen                   Time: 00:27:33.5 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:11.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:24.7	00:09:54.7	2	2nd
2	00:09:06.6	00:19:01.4	2	2nd
3	00:09:02.1	00:28:03.5	2	2nd

Place: 3 Rider: 703 Brad Cramer                    Time: 00:27:36.5 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:12.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:28.4	00:09:58.4	3	3rd
2	00:09:07.9	00:19:05.9	3	3rd
3	00:09:00.5	00:28:06.5	3	3rd

Place: 4 Rider: 704 Steve d'Alencon                Time: 00:28:52.9 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:37.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:58.9	00:10:28.9	8	8th
2	00:09:40.5	00:20:09.5	6	8th to 6th
3	00:09:13.4	00:29:22.9	4	6th to 4th

Place: 5 Rider: 736 Gordon Good                    Time: 00:29:05.8 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:41.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:52.5	00:10:22.5	5	5th
2	00:09:48.9	00:20:11.4	7	5th to 7th
3	00:09:24.3	00:29:35.8	5	7th to 5th

Place: 6 Rider: 701 Matthew Beebe                  Time: 00:29:15.9 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:45.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:54.9	00:10:24.9	7	7th
2	00:09:43.3	00:20:08.3	5	7th to 5th
3	00:09:37.6	00:29:45.9	6	5th to 6th

Place: 7 Rider: 737 Peter Pirnenejad               Time: 00:29:19.9 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:46.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:07.7	00:10:37.7	11	11th
2	00:09:34.8	00:20:12.5	8	11th to 8th
3	00:09:37.4	00:29:49.9	7	8th to 7th

Place: 8 Rider: 707 terry hong                     Time: 00:29:26.6 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:48.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:08.8	00:10:38.8	12	12th
2	00:09:40.8	00:20:18.8	9	12th to 9th
3	00:09:37.8	00:29:56.6	8	9th to 8th

Place: 9 Rider: 713 Ryan O'Donovan                 Time: 00:29:30.5 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:50.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:50.8	00:10:20.8	4	4th
2	00:09:45.1	00:20:06.1	4	4th
3	00:09:54.5	00:30:00.5	9	4th to 9th

Place: 10 Rider: 706 Francisco Gonzalez             Time: 00:29:33.2 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:51.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:05.2	00:10:35.2	10	10th
2	00:10:00.7	00:20:35.9	10	10th
3	00:09:27.3	00:30:03.2	10	10th

Place: 11 Rider: 738 Erik Sperling                  Time: 00:29:39.6 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:53.2
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:10.6	00:10:40.6	13	13th
2	00:09:57.3	00:20:37.9	11	13th to 11th
3	00:09:31.7	00:30:09.6	11	11th

Place: 12 Rider: 714 Andrew Parker                  Time: 00:30:12.9 Laps: 3 Average: 00:10:04.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:02.9	00:10:32.9	9	9th
2	00:10:14.2	00:20:47.1	12	9th to 12th
3	00:09:55.7	00:30:42.9	12	12th

Place: 13 Rider: 710 Laurens Kraal                  Time: 00:30:18.5 Laps: 3 Average: 00:10:06.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:11:12.6	00:11:42.6	17	17th
2	00:09:45.5	00:21:27.7	15	17th to 15th
3	00:09:20.8	00:30:48.5	13	15th to 13th

Place: 14 Rider: 711 Garrett Neier                  Time: 00:30:28.3 Laps: 3 Average: 00:10:09.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:48.2	00:11:18.2	16	16th
2	00:09:50.3	00:21:08.5	13	16th to 13th
3	00:09:49.7	00:30:58.3	14	13th to 14th

Place: 15 Rider: 705 Marc de Sousa                  Time: 00:31:41.6 Laps: 3 Average: 00:10:33.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:54.8	00:10:24.8	6	6th
2	00:10:59.6	00:21:23.8	14	6th to 14th
3	00:10:47.7	00:32:11.6	15	14th to 15th

Place: 16 Rider: 708 David Kelly                    Time: 00:31:49.3 Laps: 3 Average: 00:10:36.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:43.4	00:11:13.4	14	14th
2	00:10:38.6	00:21:52.1	16	14th to 16th
3	00:10:27.2	00:32:19.3	16	16th

Place: 17 Rider: 716 Devin Prouty                   Time: 00:33:20.9 Laps: 3 Average: 00:11:06.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:46.7	00:11:16.7	15	15th
2	00:10:50.6	00:22:07.4	17	15th to 17th
3	00:11:43.5	00:33:50.9	17	17th

Place: 18 Rider: 739 Rich Snyder                    Time: 00:36:28.2 Laps: 3 Average: 00:12:09.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:12:23.3	00:12:53.3	18	18th
2	00:12:20.3	00:25:13.7	18	18th
3	00:11:44.2	00:36:58.2	18	18th

Place: 19 Rider: 709 Mike Kirkmire                  Time: 00:38:10.1 Laps: 3 Average: 00:12:43.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:12:27.8	00:12:57.8	19	19th
2	00:12:36.3	00:25:34.1	19	19th
3	00:13:05.9	00:38:40.1	19	19th


Junior Men 9-12
Riders: 14
Fastest Lap: Rider: 405 Lap Time: 00:10:00.3

Place: 1 Rider: 405 Remy Schmidt                   Time: 00:29:53.5 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:57.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:52.7	00:10:52.7	2	2nd
2	00:10:00.3	00:20:53.1	1	2nd to 1st
3	00:10:00.3	00:30:53.5	1	1st

Place: 2 Rider: 406 Mac Tomkins                    Time: 00:30:32.9 Laps: 3 Average: 00:10:10.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:59.4	00:10:59.4	3	3rd
2	00:10:12.5	00:21:12.1	2	3rd to 2nd
3	00:10:20.9	00:31:32.9	2	2nd

Place: 3 Rider: 400 SEAN DAVIES                    Time: 00:30:44.1 Laps: 3 Average: 00:10:14.7
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:28.1	00:11:28.1	4	4th
2	00:10:07.9	00:21:36.1	3	4th to 3rd
3	00:10:07.9	00:31:44.1	3	3rd

Place: 4 Rider: 409 Aidan Zavalla                  Time: 00:31:33.9 Laps: 3 Average: 00:10:31.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:29.4	00:11:29.4	5	5th
2	00:10:18.1	00:21:47.5	4	5th to 4th
3	00:10:46.4	00:32:33.9	4	4th

Place: 5 Rider: 403 Dillon Hall                    Time: 00:34:11.1 Laps: 3 Average: 00:11:23.7
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:11:17.9	00:12:17.9	7	7th
2	00:11:28.9	00:23:46.9	6	7th to 6th
3	00:11:24.2	00:35:11.1	5	6th to 5th

Place: 6 Rider: 404 Parker Holland                 Time: 00:35:22.7 Laps: 3 Average: 00:11:47.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:44.3	00:11:44.3	6	6th
2	00:11:58.9	00:23:43.3	5	6th to 5th
3	00:12:39.4	00:36:22.7	6	5th to 6th

Place: 7 Rider: 499 Kaden Jaquias                  Time: 00:24:30.3 Laps: 2 Average: 00:12:15.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:11:43.4	00:12:43.4	8	8th
2	00:12:46.9	00:25:30.3	7	8th to 7th

Place: 8 Rider: 421 Otis DelaSelva                 Time: 00:24:32.5 Laps: 2 Average: 00:12:16.2
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:12:08.4	00:13:08.4	9	9th
2	00:12:24.1	00:25:32.5	8	9th to 8th

Place: 9 Rider: 407 Matthew Werner                 Time: 00:25:10.8 Laps: 2 Average: 00:12:35.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:12:29.2	00:13:29.2	10	10th
2	00:12:41.6	00:26:10.8	9	10th to 9th

Place: 10 Rider: 401 Elijah Fisher                  Time: 00:28:41.1 Laps: 2 Average: 00:14:20.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:14:07.3	00:15:07.3	11	11th
2	00:14:33.7	00:29:41.1	10	11th to 10th

Place: 11 Rider: 402 Levi Fisher                    Time: 00:34:12.4 Laps: 2 Average: 00:17:06.2
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:16:56.2	00:17:56.2	13	13th
2	00:17:15.8	00:35:12.4	11	13th to 11th

Place: 12 Rider: 422 John Worthington               Time: 00:35:23.9 Laps: 2 Average: 00:17:41.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:16:54.7	00:17:54.7	12	12th
2	00:18:29.1	00:36:23.9	12	12th

Place: 13 Rider: 427 Ethan Kelly                    Time: 00:44:15.4 Laps: 2 Average: 00:22:07.7
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:20:22.2	00:21:22.2	14	14th
2	00:23:53.4	00:45:15.4	13	14th to 13th

Place: 14 Rider: 420 Julian Hahne                   Time: 00:07:50.8 Laps: 1 Average: 00:07:50.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:07:50.8	00:08:50.8	1	1st


Junior Men 13-14
Riders: 3
Fastest Lap: Rider: 626 Lap Time: 00:10:50.3

Place: 1 Rider: 626 Cullen Keefe                   Time: 00:32:31.3 Laps: 3 Average: 00:10:50.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:26.9	00:11:26.9	1	1st
2	00:10:50.3	00:22:17.2	1	1st
3	00:11:14.2	00:33:31.3	1	1st

Place: 2 Rider: 613 Henry Fisher Sanderson         Time: 00:33:36.4 Laps: 3 Average: 00:11:12.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:11:05.2	00:12:05.2	2	2nd
2	00:11:11.6	00:23:16.9	2	2nd
3	00:11:19.5	00:34:36.4	2	2nd

Place: 3 Rider: 600 Sterling Woodson               Time: 00:36:55.5 Laps: 3 Average: 00:12:18.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:11:35.7	00:12:35.7	3	3rd
2	00:12:28.7	00:25:04.5	3	3rd
3	00:12:51.7	00:37:55.5	3	3rd


Junior Men 15-18
Riders: 11
Fastest Lap: Rider: 802 Lap Time: 00:08:27.5

Place: 1 Rider: 802 Justin Peck                    Time: 00:25:39.8 Laps: 3 Average: 00:08:33.2
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:42.2	00:09:42.2	1	1st
2	00:08:30.7	00:18:12.2	1	1st
3	00:08:27.5	00:26:39.8	1	1st

Place: 2 Rider: 842 Mattheus Johnson               Time: 00:27:16.8 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:05.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:28.2	00:10:28.2	2	2nd
2	00:08:51.8	00:19:20.9	2	2nd
3	00:08:56.7	00:28:16.8	2	2nd

Place: 3 Rider: 800 Colin Manalang                 Time: 00:27:24.4 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:08.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:33.9	00:10:33.9	3	3rd
2	00:08:59.5	00:19:33.4	3	3rd
3	00:08:50.9	00:28:24.4	3	3rd

Place: 4 Rider: 815 West Carlson                   Time: 00:28:26.9 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:28.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:50.6	00:10:50.6	5	5th
2	00:09:35.7	00:20:25.7	5	5th
3	00:09:01.1	00:29:26.9	4	5th to 4th

Place: 5 Rider: 843 Owen Petersen                  Time: 00:28:57.9 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:39.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:01.5	00:11:01.5	6	6th
2	00:09:38.4	00:20:40.5	6	6th
3	00:09:17.9	00:29:57.9	5	6th to 5th

Place: 6 Rider: 816 Presten Collins                Time: 00:29:11.8 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:43.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:36.3	00:10:36.3	4	4th
2	00:09:40.1	00:20:16.4	4	4th
3	00:09:55.3	00:30:11.8	6	4th to 6th

Place: 7 Rider: 813 Jonah Piranajal                Time: 00:31:14.1 Laps: 3 Average: 00:10:24.7
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:33.3	00:11:33.3	8	8th
2	00:10:20.4	00:21:53.7	7	8th to 7th
3	00:10:20.4	00:32:14.1	7	7th

Place: 8 Rider: 805 Korben Tompkin                 Time: 00:31:18.3 Laps: 3 Average: 00:10:26.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:30.6	00:11:30.6	7	7th
2	00:10:32.5	00:22:03.2	8	7th to 8th
3	00:10:15.1	00:32:18.3	8	8th

Place: 9 Rider: 814 Austin Fawlcj                  Time: 00:34:15.1 Laps: 3 Average: 00:11:25.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:11:10.4	00:12:10.4	10	10th
2	00:11:48.1	00:23:58.6	10	10th
3	00:11:16.4	00:35:15.1	9	10th to 9th

Place: 10 Rider: 812 Jacob Pirnenejad               Time: 00:35:25.6 Laps: 3 Average: 00:11:48.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:37.9	00:11:37.9	9	9th
2	00:12:11.8	00:23:49.7	9	9th
3	00:12:35.8	00:36:25.6	10	9th to 10th

Place: 11 Rider: 806 Peter Vahlberg                 Time: 00:33:34.1 Laps: 2 Average: 00:16:47.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:23:14.2	00:24:14.2	11	11th
2	00:10:19.8	00:34:34.1	11	11th


Junior Women/WTF 9-12
Riders: 4
Fastest Lap: Rider: 102 Lap Time: 00:11:44.5

Place: 1 Rider: 102 Lily Sanders                   Time: 00:35:04.1 Laps: 3 Average: 00:11:41.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:11:16.2	00:12:46.2	2	2nd
2	00:11:44.5	00:24:30.8	1	2nd to 1st
3	00:12:03.3	00:36:34.1	1	1st

Place: 2 Rider: 127 Kieu-Vi O'Brien                Time: 00:35:40.8 Laps: 3 Average: 00:11:53.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:11:15.4	00:12:45.4	1	1st
2	00:12:33.1	00:25:18.1	2	1st to 2nd
3	00:11:52.7	00:37:10.8	2	2nd

Place: 3 Rider: 101 Louisa Kelly                   Time: 00:41:54.8 Laps: 2 Average: 00:20:57.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:23:37.9	00:25:07.9	4	4th
2	00:18:16.8	00:43:24.8	3	4th to 3rd

Place: 4 Rider: 100 Abigail Fisher                 Time: 00:42:14.3 Laps: 2 Average: 00:21:07.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:20:20.2	00:21:50.2	3	3rd
2	00:21:54.1	00:43:44.3	4	3rd to 4th


Junior Women/WTF 13-14
Riders: 2
Fastest Lap: Rider: 301 Lap Time: 00:09:36.1

Place: 1 Rider: 301 Maddie Wadsworth               Time: 00:29:19.8 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:46.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:02.1	00:11:32.1	1	1st
2	00:09:41.5	00:21:13.6	1	1st
3	00:09:36.1	00:30:49.8	1	1st

Place: 2 Rider: 300 Anna Peck                      Time: 00:35:41.6 Laps: 3 Average: 00:11:53.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:11:26.3	00:12:56.3	2	2nd
2	00:12:15.4	00:25:11.7	2	2nd
3	00:11:59.9	00:37:11.6	2	2nd


Junior Women/WTF 15-18
Riders: 5
Fastest Lap: Rider: 502 Lap Time: 00:09:10.7

Place: 1 Rider: 502 Haley Randel                   Time: 00:27:54.2 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:18.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:19.1	00:10:49.1	1	1st
2	00:09:24.4	00:20:13.5	1	1st
3	00:09:10.7	00:29:24.2	1	1st

Place: 2 Rider: 504 Ciara Wing                     Time: 00:28:44.4 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:34.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:48.1	00:11:18.1	2	2nd
2	00:09:22.9	00:20:41.1	2	2nd
3	00:09:33.2	00:30:14.4	2	2nd

Place: 3 Rider: 501 Vaila Heinemann                Time: 00:29:43.4 Laps: 3 Average: 00:09:54.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:51.9	00:11:21.9	3	3rd
2	00:10:04.3	00:21:26.3	3	3rd
3	00:09:47.1	00:31:13.4	3	3rd

Place: 4 Rider: 503 Mia Schumann                   Time: 00:30:12.9 Laps: 3 Average: 00:10:04.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:09.7	00:11:39.7	4	4th
2	00:10:09.2	00:21:48.9	4	4th
3	00:09:54.1	00:31:42.9	4	4th

Place: 5 Rider: 500 Isabella Heinemann             Time: 00:30:46.5 Laps: 2 Average: 00:15:23.2
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:17.7	00:11:47.7	5	5th
2	00:20:28.7	00:32:16.5	5	5th