CX1: Antonelli Pond 2019-10-27

Race Start: 2019-10-27 09:22:28

Master Men B 35-44
Riders: 13
Fastest Lap: Rider: 106 Lap Time: 00:07:50.2

Place: 1 Rider: 106 Stefano Profumo                Time: 00:40:21.6 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:04.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:15.8	00:08:15.8	3	3rd
2	00:08:07.7	00:16:23.5	2	3rd to 2nd
3	00:07:50.2	00:24:13.8	1	2nd to 1st
4	00:07:58.8	00:32:11.8	1	1st
5	00:08:09.8	00:40:21.6	1	1st

Place: 2 Rider: 109 Lee Slone                      Time: 00:41:05.8 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:13.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:10.3	00:08:10.3	2	2nd
2	00:08:15.6	00:16:25.9	3	2nd to 3rd
3	00:08:22.7	00:24:48.7	3	3rd
4	00:08:18.8	00:33:07.5	3	3rd
5	00:07:58.3	00:41:05.8	2	3rd to 2nd

Place: 3 Rider: 110 john wilde                     Time: 00:41:36.2 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:19.2
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:07.9	00:08:07.9	1	1st
2	00:08:14.3	00:16:22.3	1	1st
3	00:08:24.4	00:24:46.7	2	1st to 2nd
4	00:08:18.2	00:33:04.9	2	2nd
5	00:08:31.3	00:41:36.2	3	2nd to 3rd

Place: 4 Rider: 108 Florian Schneider              Time: 00:43:40.5 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:44.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:46.9	00:08:46.9	9	9th
2	00:08:56.4	00:17:43.3	6	9th to 6th
3	00:08:51.1	00:26:34.5	4	6th to 4th
4	00:08:32.9	00:35:07.4	4	4th
5	00:08:33.1	00:43:40.5	4	4th

Place: 5 Rider: 107 Kevin Robinson                 Time: 00:44:25.2 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:53.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:43.1	00:08:43.1	8	8th
2	00:09:20.3	00:18:03.3	8	8th
3	00:08:45.8	00:26:49.1	7	8th to 7th
4	00:08:50.7	00:35:39.9	5	7th to 5th
5	00:08:45.2	00:44:25.2	5	5th

Place: 6 Rider: 126 David Pouncy                   Time: 00:44:37.8 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:55.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:33.3	00:08:33.3	4	4th
2	00:09:21.8	00:17:55.2	7	4th to 7th
3	00:09:04.2	00:26:59.5	8	7th to 8th
4	00:08:59.4	00:35:58.9	8	8th
5	00:08:38.9	00:44:37.8	6	8th to 6th

Place: 7 Rider: 128 David O'Brien                  Time: 00:44:39.3 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:55.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:38.1	00:08:38.1	6	6th
2	00:08:55.5	00:17:33.6	4	6th to 4th
3	00:09:08.4	00:26:42.9	6	4th to 6th
4	00:09:13.3	00:35:55.4	6	6th
5	00:08:43.8	00:44:39.3	7	6th to 7th

Place: 8 Rider: 103 james bender                   Time: 00:45:15.9 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:03.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:34.6	00:08:34.6	5	5th
2	00:09:00.4	00:17:35.1	5	5th
3	00:09:04.4	00:26:39.5	5	5th
4	00:09:17.4	00:35:56.9	7	5th to 7th
5	00:09:18.9	00:45:15.9	8	7th to 8th

Place: 9 Rider: 140 Matthew Triska                 Time: 00:46:40.9 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:20.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:59.7	00:08:59.7	10	10th
2	00:09:35.1	00:18:34.8	9	10th to 9th
3	00:09:23.9	00:27:58.8	9	9th
4	00:09:20.5	00:37:19.4	9	9th
5	00:09:21.5	00:46:40.9	9	9th

Place: 10 Rider: 104 Kyle Erickson                  Time: 00:48:32.8 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:42.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:27.7	00:09:27.7	11	11th
2	00:09:26.7	00:18:54.4	11	11th
3	00:09:44.3	00:28:38.8	10	11th to 10th
4	00:10:01.1	00:38:39.9	10	10th
5	00:09:52.9	00:48:32.8	10	10th

Place: 11 Rider: 105 Russell Pratt                  Time: 00:48:48.8 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:45.7
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:39.1	00:08:39.1	7	7th
2	00:10:11.4	00:18:50.6	10	7th to 10th
3	00:10:16.9	00:29:07.5	11	10th to 11th
4	00:09:40.1	00:38:47.6	11	11th
5	00:10:01.1	00:48:48.8	11	11th

Place: 12 Rider: 129 James Schek                    Time: 00:40:32.5 Laps: 4 Average: 00:10:08.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:39.2	00:09:39.2	12	12th
2	00:09:53.6	00:19:32.8	12	12th
3	00:10:34.2	00:30:06.3	12	12th
4	00:10:26.1	00:40:32.5	12	12th

Place: 13 Rider: 141 Cristian Parker                Time: 00:42:16.4 Laps: 4 Average: 00:10:34.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:11:03.1	00:11:03.1	13	13th
2	00:10:20.7	00:21:23.8	13	13th
3	00:10:37.1	00:32:01.5	13	13th
4	00:10:15.3	00:42:16.4	13	13th


Master Men B 45-54
Riders: 26
Fastest Lap: Rider: 209 Lap Time: 00:07:47.3

Place: 1 Rider: 209 Bernardo Tapia                 Time: 00:39:35.2 Laps: 5 Average: 00:07:55.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:07:51.2	00:08:21.2	1	1st
2	00:07:54.9	00:16:16.1	1	1st
3	00:07:47.3	00:24:03.2	1	1st
4	00:07:58.7	00:32:01.9	1	1st
5	00:08:03.2	00:40:05.2	1	1st

Place: 2 Rider: 242 Yovenn Colin                   Time: 00:40:14.4 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:02.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:14.4	00:08:44.4	5	5th
2	00:07:58.1	00:16:42.5	3	5th to 3rd
3	00:07:49.7	00:24:32.3	2	3rd to 2nd
4	00:08:07.1	00:32:39.5	2	2nd
5	00:08:04.8	00:40:44.4	2	2nd

Place: 3 Rider: 239 Brian McCain                   Time: 00:40:46.7 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:09.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:06.5	00:08:36.5	2	2nd
2	00:07:58.2	00:16:34.3	2	2nd
3	00:08:06.7	00:24:41.7	3	2nd to 3rd
4	00:08:21.7	00:33:02.7	3	3rd
5	00:08:13.9	00:41:16.7	3	3rd

Place: 4 Rider: 249 Jeff Louie                     Time: 00:41:58.4 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:23.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:19.1	00:08:49.1	8	8th
2	00:08:26.9	00:17:16.8	7	8th to 7th
3	00:08:13.2	00:25:29.1	5	7th to 5th
4	00:08:26.4	00:33:55.5	4	5th to 4th
5	00:08:32.9	00:42:28.4	4	4th

Place: 5 Rider: 241 Ilya Cantor                    Time: 00:42:19.9 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:27.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:11.3	00:08:41.3	4	4th
2	00:08:33.1	00:17:14.4	6	4th to 6th
3	00:08:35.3	00:25:49.8	7	6th to 7th
4	00:08:31.9	00:34:21.8	5	7th to 5th
5	00:08:28.9	00:42:49.9	5	5th

Place: 6 Rider: 238 Renee Larro                    Time: 00:42:34.2 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:30.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:21.9	00:08:51.9	9	9th
2	00:08:25.3	00:17:17.3	8	9th to 8th
3	00:08:26.2	00:25:43.5	6	8th to 6th
4	00:08:44.1	00:34:27.6	6	6th
5	00:08:36.5	00:43:04.2	6	6th

Place: 7 Rider: 201 Eric Werner                    Time: 00:42:41.7 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:32.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:31.2	00:09:01.2	12	12th
2	00:08:37.6	00:17:38.8	9	12th to 9th
3	00:08:33.5	00:26:12.3	9	9th
4	00:08:25.8	00:34:38.2	7	9th to 7th
5	00:08:33.4	00:43:11.7	7	7th

Place: 8 Rider: 207 mike morgan                    Time: 00:42:53.1 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:34.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:15.5	00:08:45.5	6	6th
2	00:08:27.6	00:17:13.1	5	6th to 5th
3	00:08:56.3	00:26:09.5	8	5th to 8th
4	00:08:38.3	00:34:47.8	8	8th
5	00:08:35.2	00:43:23.1	8	8th

Place: 9 Rider: 202 Jonah Becker                   Time: 00:42:58.9 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:35.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:24.6	00:08:54.6	10	10th
2	00:08:54.5	00:17:49.2	13	10th to 13th
3	00:08:33.8	00:26:23.6	10	13th to 10th
4	00:08:35.8	00:34:58.9	9	10th to 9th
5	00:08:29.1	00:43:28.9	9	9th

Place: 10 Rider: 206 Jeong Kim                      Time: 00:43:17.6 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:39.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:46.8	00:09:16.8	18	18th
2	00:08:42.4	00:17:59.2	16	18th to 16th
3	00:08:43.7	00:26:42.9	14	16th to 14th
4	00:08:40.9	00:35:23.9	11	14th to 11th
5	00:08:23.7	00:43:47.6	10	11th to 10th

Place: 11 Rider: 205 Christopher Donahue            Time: 00:43:19.2 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:39.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:48.6	00:09:18.6	19	19th
2	00:08:43.2	00:18:01.8	18	19th to 18th
3	00:08:45.7	00:26:47.6	17	18th to 17th
4	00:08:38.7	00:35:26.3	13	17th to 13th
5	00:08:22.8	00:43:49.2	11	13th to 11th

Place: 12 Rider: 237 Tom Taylor                     Time: 00:43:38.1 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:43.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:38.5	00:09:08.5	15	15th
2	00:08:42.1	00:17:50.6	14	15th to 14th
3	00:08:41.5	00:26:32.2	12	14th to 12th
4	00:08:50.4	00:35:22.6	10	12th to 10th
5	00:08:45.4	00:44:08.1	12	10th to 12th

Place: 13 Rider: 244 Scott Schlachter               Time: 00:43:39.7 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:43.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:40.3	00:09:10.3	16	16th
2	00:08:46.5	00:17:56.8	15	16th to 15th
3	00:08:47.3	00:26:44.2	15	15th
4	00:08:41.1	00:35:25.3	12	15th to 12th
5	00:08:44.3	00:44:09.7	13	12th to 13th

Place: 14 Rider: 208 Jed Ritchey                    Time: 00:43:47.8 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:45.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:32.2	00:09:02.2	13	13th
2	00:08:45.3	00:17:47.5	12	13th to 12th
3	00:08:53.2	00:26:40.7	13	12th to 13th
4	00:08:48.3	00:35:29.1	14	13th to 14th
5	00:08:48.6	00:44:17.8	14	14th

Place: 15 Rider: 234 Joshua Rebol                   Time: 00:44:53.6 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:58.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:34.3	00:09:04.3	14	14th
2	00:08:41.6	00:17:46.8	11	14th to 11th
3	00:08:38.9	00:26:25.7	11	11th
4	00:09:27.2	00:35:52.3	15	11th to 15th
5	00:09:30.7	00:45:23.6	15	15th

Place: 16 Rider: 299                                Time: 00:45:43.3 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:08.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:10.1	00:08:40.1	3	3rd
2	00:09:04.6	00:17:44.8	10	3rd to 10th
3	00:09:36.2	00:27:21.1	18	10th to 18th
4	00:09:44.8	00:37:05.9	16	18th to 16th
5	00:09:07.4	00:46:13.3	16	16th

Place: 17 Rider: 240 Steve Tamanaha                 Time: 00:45:44.8 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:08.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:03.2	00:09:33.2	21	21st
2	00:09:14.9	00:18:48.2	21	21st
3	00:09:11.6	00:27:59.8	20	21st to 20th
4	00:09:14.4	00:37:14.3	18	20th to 18th
5	00:09:00.4	00:46:14.8	17	18th to 17th

Place: 18 Rider: 203 Matthew Beebe                  Time: 00:46:16.2 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:15.2
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:00.8	00:09:30.8	20	20th
2	00:09:10.8	00:18:41.6	19	20th to 19th
3	00:09:15.3	00:27:56.9	19	19th
4	00:09:15.5	00:37:12.5	17	19th to 17th
5	00:09:33.7	00:46:46.2	18	17th to 18th

Place: 19 Rider: 200 Trevor Bartlett                Time: 00:46:21.9 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:16.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:04.7	00:09:34.7	22	22nd
2	00:09:11.2	00:18:45.3	20	22nd to 20th
3	00:09:25.2	00:28:10.3	21	20th to 21st
4	00:09:11.7	00:37:21.4	19	21st to 19th
5	00:09:30.5	00:46:51.9	19	19th

Place: 20 Rider: 243 Mike Schaller                  Time: 00:48:06.7 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:37.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:13.7	00:09:43.7	23	23rd
2	00:09:53.1	00:19:36.9	22	23rd to 22nd
3	00:09:47.5	00:29:24.5	22	22nd
4	00:09:44.7	00:39:09.2	20	22nd to 20th
5	00:09:27.5	00:48:36.7	20	20th

Place: 21 Rider: 213 Jason Woodward                 Time: 00:39:44.8 Laps: 4 Average: 00:09:56.2
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:25.8	00:09:55.8	24	24th
2	00:09:56.8	00:19:52.7	23	24th to 23rd
3	00:09:51.5	00:29:44.3	23	23rd
4	00:10:30.5	00:40:14.8	21	23rd to 21st

Place: 22 Rider: 246 Brian Becker                   Time: 00:40:00.5 Laps: 4 Average: 00:10:00.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:44.5	00:10:14.5	25	25th
2	00:10:21.3	00:20:35.8	24	25th to 24th
3	00:10:02.9	00:30:38.8	24	24th
4	00:09:51.6	00:40:30.5	22	24th to 22nd

Place: 23 Rider: 204 Matthew Christiansen           Time: 00:45:04.9 Laps: 4 Average: 00:11:16.2
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:18.6	00:08:48.6	7	7th
2	00:08:11.1	00:16:59.2	4	7th to 4th
3	00:08:20.5	00:25:19.7	4	4th
4	00:20:15.2	00:45:34.9	23	4th to 23rd

Place: 24 Rider: 212 Glenn Woodson                  Time: 00:49:57.6 Laps: 4 Average: 00:12:29.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:11:05.4	00:11:35.4	26	26th
2	00:11:49.3	00:23:24.4	25	26th to 25th
3	00:13:33.9	00:36:58.4	25	25th
4	00:13:29.2	00:50:27.6	24	25th to 24th

Place: 25 Rider: 211 Robert Whittier                Time: 00:26:15.4 Laps: 3 Average: 00:08:45.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:42.8	00:09:12.8	17	17th
2	00:08:47.9	00:18:00.8	17	17th
3	00:08:44.6	00:26:45.4	16	17th to 16th

Place: 26 Rider: 261 Gregory Braithwaite            Time: 00:08:28.1 Laps: 1 Average: 00:08:28.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:28.1	00:08:58.1	11	11th


Master Men B 55+
Riders: 12
Fastest Lap: Rider: 313 Lap Time: 00:08:26.1

Place: 1 Rider: 313 Robin Tiner                    Time: 00:43:00.4 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:36.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:31.9	00:09:31.9	3	3rd
2	00:08:26.1	00:17:58.1	1	3rd to 1st
3	00:08:48.7	00:26:46.8	1	1st
4	00:08:41.7	00:35:27.9	1	1st
5	00:08:32.5	00:44:00.4	1	1st

Place: 2 Rider: 312 Kenneth Salvail                Time: 00:43:20.3 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:40.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:35.3	00:09:35.3	4	4th
2	00:08:45.4	00:18:20.7	3	4th to 3rd
3	00:08:39.6	00:27:00.4	2	3rd to 2nd
4	00:08:36.2	00:35:36.7	2	2nd
5	00:08:43.6	00:44:20.3	2	2nd

Place: 3 Rider: 354 scott Osgood                   Time: 00:44:30.7 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:54.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:29.4	00:09:29.4	2	2nd
2	00:08:44.4	00:18:13.8	2	2nd
3	00:09:03.6	00:27:17.5	3	2nd to 3rd
4	00:08:55.7	00:36:13.3	3	3rd
5	00:09:17.3	00:45:30.7	3	3rd

Place: 4 Rider: 337 Clifford Lee                   Time: 00:45:17.8 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:03.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:45.4	00:09:45.4	7	7th
2	00:09:10.9	00:18:56.3	6	7th to 6th
3	00:09:09.3	00:28:05.6	6	6th
4	00:09:11.1	00:37:16.7	5	6th to 5th
5	00:09:01.1	00:46:17.8	4	5th to 4th

Place: 5 Rider: 325 Mark Koenig                    Time: 00:45:19.1 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:03.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:41.9	00:09:41.9	6	6th
2	00:09:11.2	00:18:53.1	5	6th to 5th
3	00:09:10.1	00:28:03.3	5	5th
4	00:08:57.2	00:37:00.3	4	5th to 4th
5	00:09:18.7	00:46:19.1	5	4th to 5th

Place: 6 Rider: 302 Jeffrey Bramlett               Time: 00:45:43.8 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:08.7
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:40.3	00:09:40.3	5	5th
2	00:09:11.5	00:18:51.8	4	5th to 4th
3	00:09:10.2	00:28:02.1	4	4th
4	00:09:15.6	00:37:17.7	6	4th to 6th
5	00:09:26.1	00:46:43.8	6	6th

Place: 7 Rider: 311 Mike Rizzo                     Time: 00:46:23.2 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:16.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:59.9	00:09:59.9	9	9th
2	00:09:09.7	00:19:09.7	9	9th
3	00:09:23.5	00:28:32.7	7	9th to 7th
4	00:09:25.5	00:37:58.3	7	7th
5	00:09:24.9	00:47:23.2	7	7th

Place: 8 Rider: 306 Boris Foelsch                  Time: 00:46:41.9 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:20.2
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:58.4	00:09:58.4	8	8th
2	00:09:07.4	00:19:05.8	8	8th
3	00:09:35.8	00:28:41.7	8	8th
4	00:09:18.8	00:38:00.5	8	8th
5	00:09:40.5	00:47:41.9	8	8th

Place: 9 Rider: 310 Mike Reed                      Time: 00:40:59.9 Laps: 4 Average: 00:10:14.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:04.5	00:11:04.5	11	11th
2	00:10:21.9	00:21:26.5	11	11th
3	00:10:37.1	00:32:03.6	9	11th to 9th
4	00:09:56.2	00:41:59.9	9	9th

Place: 10 Rider: 303 Mitchell Bramlett              Time: 00:41:46.3 Laps: 4 Average: 00:10:26.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:24.4	00:09:24.4	1	1st
2	00:09:35.3	00:18:59.7	7	1st to 7th
3	00:15:01.9	00:34:01.7	11	7th to 11th
4	00:08:44.6	00:42:46.3	10	11th to 10th

Place: 11 Rider: 307 Peter Joyce                    Time: 00:42:43.4 Laps: 4 Average: 00:10:40.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:54.8	00:10:54.8	10	10th
2	00:10:26.4	00:21:21.2	10	10th
3	00:10:55.6	00:32:16.8	10	10th
4	00:11:26.5	00:43:43.4	11	10th to 11th

Place: 12 Rider: 398 David Keeney                   Time: 00:47:31.3 Laps: 4 Average: 00:11:52.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:57.1	00:11:57.1	12	12th
2	00:11:53.4	00:23:50.5	12	12th
3	00:12:15.8	00:36:06.4	12	12th
4	00:12:24.8	00:48:31.3	12	12th


Master Men 65+
Riders: 3
Fastest Lap: Rider: 412 Lap Time: 00:08:59.9

Place: 1 Rider: 412 Thom Fox                       Time: 00:45:12.3 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:02.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:01.1	00:10:01.1	1	1st
2	00:09:06.6	00:19:07.8	1	1st
3	00:09:01.4	00:28:09.2	1	1st
4	00:08:59.9	00:37:09.1	1	1st
5	00:09:03.1	00:46:12.3	1	1st

Place: 2 Rider: 413 paul sadoff                    Time: 00:46:38.9 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:19.7
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:04.2	00:10:04.2	2	2nd
2	00:09:09.4	00:19:13.6	2	2nd
3	00:09:32.6	00:28:46.3	2	2nd
4	00:09:16.1	00:38:02.4	2	2nd
5	00:09:36.4	00:47:38.9	2	2nd

Place: 3 Rider: 410 Joseph Crabtree                Time: 00:39:29.2 Laps: 4 Average: 00:09:52.2
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:38.7	00:10:38.7	3	3rd
2	00:10:05.6	00:20:43.1	3	3rd
3	00:09:53.6	00:30:36.8	3	3rd
4	00:09:52.1	00:40:29.2	3	3rd