CX1: Antonelli Pond 2019-10-27

Race Start: 2019-10-27 10:21:49

Open Men B
Riders: 57
Fastest Lap: Rider: 558 Lap Time: 00:03:57.1

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	511       	Dan English                   	00:36:30.7	5	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks
2	529       	Marcis Shelton                	00:36:47.8	5	dfL
3	531       	Sean Strachan                 	00:38:04.5	5	Team Swift
4	545       	Enzo Sapojnikoff              	00:38:07.8	5	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks
5	526       	Erik Nelson                   	00:38:23.7	5
6	535       	Travis Tucker                 	00:38:32.3	5	Trail Works Dirt Devo
7	591       	Tyler Ackerson                	00:38:42.6	5
8	540       	andrew yee                    	00:39:19.7	5	hup united / cxmagazine.com
9	520       	Will Hilgenberg               	00:39:47.5	5	Albatross Bikes
10	537       	Nathan Vahlberg               	00:39:55.8	5	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks
11	525       	Jeffrey Meyer                 	00:40:01.2	5
12	523       	Ian Lopez de San Roman        	00:40:06.7	5	Trailworks Dirt Devo
13	533       	fergus tanaka                 	00:40:22.5	5	Team ORNOT
14	512       	Jim English                   	00:40:30.5	5	Valley Spokesmen Racing Team
15	521       	Jesper Fjordside Korsgaard    	00:40:33.1	5	SunPower Racing
16	595       	Jeremy Schloss                	00:40:34.7	5	UCSC Cycling
17	539       	Jed Wilson                    	00:40:44.9	5
18	592       	Nico Sandi                    	00:41:32.9	5
19	589       	Joey Kochlars                 	00:41:34.2	5
20	594       	C.J. Fostor                   	00:41:37.8	5	Coyote Bomb Squad
21	516       	Will Gibby                    	00:41:43.9	5	ORNOT
22	527       	Brian Poel                    	00:41:49.8	5
23	518       	Matthew Hepworth              	00:41:55.8	5	SunPower Racing
24	514       	William Fiser                 	00:42:01.7	5	GS Tenzing
25	522       	Graham Lierley                	00:42:16.1	5	King Kog Oakland
26	506       	Kevin Capo                    	00:42:29.1	5	Huckleberry Racing
27	598       	Patrick Dowd                  	00:42:35.1	5
28	519       	Randy Higashi                 	00:42:36.9	5
29	517       	Kevin Hays                    	00:42:42.4	5
30	536       	John Vahlberg                 	00:42:54.1	5	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks
31	559       	Kevin Bishop                  	00:43:23.7	5
32	510       	Kyle Davenport                	00:43:24.5	5
33	509       	Fisher Curran                 	00:43:26.9	5	ButcherBox Cycling
34	538       	Vaughan Williams              	00:43:45.3	5
35	524       	Pierre Meunier                	00:43:46.8	5	Spokesman
36	528       	Covey Potter                  	00:43:48.2	5	Team Caletti
37	515       	Todd Ford                     	00:44:00.4	5	Santa Cruz Factory Racing
38	582       	Noah Shelton                  	00:44:09.2	5	dfL
39	581       	Eric Lonowski                 	00:44:17.2	5	Box Dog Bikes
40	583       	David Von Edhe                	00:44:25.2	5	Taco cat
41	584       	Mattheus Johnson              	00:44:34.7	5	Pen Velo/Summit
42	585       	Menko Johnson                 	00:44:35.4	5	Pen Velo/Summit
43	547       	Kailen Swain                  	00:44:40.9	5	Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
44	597       	Nathan Delaney                	00:44:47.7	5	UCSC Cycling
45	590       	Tristan Ballard               	00:45:07.5	5	Stanford Cycling
46	532       	loren sunding                 	00:45:13.9	5	Turtle Racing
47	596       	Ye En                         	00:45:27.2	5
48	587       	Jordan Le                     	00:45:30.6	5	Huckleberry Bicycles
49	588       	Nick Nesbitt                  	00:48:08.9	5	Ibis/BuyCellRacing
50	508       	Chase Cummings                	00:36:49.4	4
51	507       	Justin Char                   	00:37:01.2	4
52	599       	Jim Gentes                    	00:38:39.6	4	Giro
53	586       	Manny Alfonso Jr              	00:40:32.1	4	Rock Lobster
54	558       	Manoj Jiwatramani             	00:41:13.1	4
55	593       	Joshua Graff                  	00:37:26.8	3
56	530       	Mickey Shulkin                	00:21:10.3	2	CU Triathlon
57	534       	William Torres                	00:09:01.8	1	Huck Racing

Singlespeed Men B
Riders: 10
Fastest Lap: Rider: 326 Lap Time: 00:08:00.4

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	326       	Nils Severson                 	00:41:35.1	5
2	319       	Gene Selkov                   	00:41:37.8	5	Spokesman Bikes
3	320       	Adam Shapiro                  	00:44:50.9	5
4	327       	Kevin Pelley                  	00:36:27.9	4
5	316       	CARLOS BALAM                  	00:37:20.5	4	Cosmiccycles
6	357       	John (Riley) Brookshire       	00:38:19.8	4	Cosmiccycles
7	332       	Francisco Jose                	00:39:15.3	4
8	318       	matthew scott                 	00:39:21.6	4
9	317       	Peter Joyce                   	00:41:18.3	4	Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts
10	315       	David Ahn                     	00:41:40.1	4	SF2G