CX1: Antonelli Pond 2019-10-27

Race Start: 2019-10-27 12:29:53

Master Men A 35-44
Riders: 17
Fastest Lap: Rider: 616 Lap Time: 00:04:10.5

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	608       	Christopher Kelly             	00:55:44.6	7	nourishbalancethrive.com
2	606       	Lindsey Furtado               	00:55:49.3	7	Huck Racing
3	614       	Ben Dodge                     	00:55:51.5	7	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks
4	603       	Travis Burleson               	00:55:53.7	7	Community Bicycle Racing
5	617       	Matt Quann                    	00:56:02.8	7	ORNOT
6	607       	Robert Gaukel                 	00:56:26.6	7	Team Trouble
7	604       	Gabriel Byrne                 	00:56:37.5	7	Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin Cycles
8	611       	Michael Rea                   	00:56:39.3	7
9	624       	                              	00:56:51.6	7
10	618       	fergus tanaka                 	00:56:57.9	7	Team ORNOT
11	602       	Josh Becker                   	00:57:32.5	7	Spokesman Bicycles/Light & Motion
12	601       	Will Bachar                   	00:58:15.5	7	Sullivans
13	616       	Brent Carlson                 	00:59:40.9	7	Santa Cruz Factory Racing
14	627       	Kell Mckenzie                 	00:46:13.5	6	Squid Bikes
15	610       	Eric Lonowski                 	00:55:39.9	6	Box Dog Bikes
16	605       	Ian Dapot                     	00:23:02.1	3	Ornot
17	612       	Robert Shaw                   	00:16:27.4	2

Master Men A 45-54
Riders: 19
Fastest Lap: Rider: 732 Lap Time: 00:06:56.5

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	732       	Justin Robinson               	00:55:04.7	7	Santa Cruz Free agent
2	729       	DONALD MYRAH                  	00:55:07.4	7	Ibis/ Buy-Cell
3	731       	Christopher Peck              	00:55:12.4	7	Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
4	724       	Mark Howard                   	00:55:28.2	7	SunPower Racing
5	734       	Randy Shelton                 	00:55:46.3	7	Vive La Tarte
6	719       	Mark Acker                    	00:55:49.2	7	Team Trouble
7	727       	Brij Lunine                   	00:55:51.4	7	Team Trouble
8	762       	Bernardo Tapia                	00:55:54.8	7	Menlo Velo
9	726       	Miles Keep                    	00:55:59.2	7	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
10	730       	Peter Nyberg                  	00:56:11.6	7	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
11	720       	Evan Adams                    	00:56:17.3	7	dfL
12	722       	Tim Cannard                   	00:56:55.5	7	Ibis/BuyCellRacing
13	763       	Geoff Wilcox                  	00:57:05.3	7	Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin Cycles
14	759       	Shawn Becker                  	00:57:16.2	7	Pen Velo
15	733       	Matt Shelton                  	00:45:35.0	6	dfL
16	725       	Rob Hunt                      	00:55:29.9	6	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
17	760       	Matt Kramer                   	00:23:17.8	3
18	721       	Bryan Berry                   	00:24:15.4	3	Cycle sport/muscle milk/specialized
19	761       	Dean Poshard                  	00:17:42.8	2	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks

Master Men A 55+
Riders: 7
Fastest Lap: Rider: 844 Lap Time: 00:07:42.3

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	808       	Jim Atkinson                  	00:55:48.7	7	BuyCell IBIS
2	844       	Donal Gallegos                	00:55:52.7	7
3	810       	David Tripier                 	00:55:54.5	7	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
4	805       	                              	00:56:36.7	7
5	819       	Bill Sans                     	00:54:46.8	6	Plus3
6	818       	Ross Tinline                  	00:55:05.1	6	Pen Velo
7	817       	Manny Affonso Sr              	00:59:11.7	5	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks