CX1: Antonelli Pond 2019-10-27

Race Start: 2019-10-27 13:45:47

Open Women/WTF A
Riders: 15
Fastest Lap: Rider: 27 Lap Time: 00:07:22.1

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	27        	Caroline Nolan                	00:45:45.5	6	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks
2	20        	Caitlin Bernstein             	00:45:46.2	6	Easton/ Velocio/ MCGOVERN Cycles
3	22        	maude farrell                 	00:47:51.4	6	Huck Racing
4	25        	Vida Lopez de San Roman       	00:48:06.7	6	Trailworks Dirt Devo
5	21        	Hannah Dillard                	00:48:18.9	6
6	73        	Campbell Steers               	00:49:08.7	6	Juliana Factory Racing
7	26        	Danielle Morshead             	00:50:01.3	6	Team Pratt/Phil
8	31        	Chelsea Weidinger             	00:50:53.7	6
9	19        	sally annis                   	00:52:22.4	6	Sunpower Racing
10	28        	Caetie Ofiesh                 	00:52:45.6	6	Ornot
11	23        	Jennie Hawkins                	00:52:58.3	6	Breakaway Women's Racing
12	29        	Haley Randel                  	00:53:34.8	6	Bear Development
13	32        	Lindsay Wetzel Polin          	00:54:56.4	6	SK Racing
14	24        	Isabella Heinemann            	00:46:38.9	5	Bear Development Team
15	30        	Melsa Smith                   	00:16:54.5	2	vive la tarte cx

Singlespeed Women/WTF
Riders: 1
Fastest Lap: Rider: 615 Lap Time: 00:08:45.7

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	615       	Amanda Schaper                	00:53:58.5	6	Rock Lobster Cats

Open Women/WTF B
Riders: 9
Fastest Lap: Rider: 112 Lap Time: 00:08:20.6

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	112       	Joy Franco                    	00:42:12.7	5	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
2	144       	Sarah Howerter                	00:44:38.2	5
3	130       	Serenity Marshall             	00:44:57.7	5	Wolfpack
4	145       	Christine Weir                	00:48:03.2	5	Me
5	113       	Ashley Fruhwirth              	00:48:15.5	5	Vanderkitten-Entourage Racing
6	111       	Michele DeLia                 	00:49:21.6	5	Ornot
7	114       	wendy jacobsen                	00:52:24.9	5	Wolfpack
8	115       	Paulette Trinh                	00:43:56.1	4	Vanderkitten-Entourage Racing
9	116       	Alice Walton                  	00:46:12.6	4	Huck Racing

Master Women/WTF 35-44
Riders: 4
Fastest Lap: Rider: 322 Lap Time: 00:08:32.2

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	323       	Rebecca Wolski                	00:45:09.6	5	Team Roaring Mouse
2	321       	Jec Ballou                    	00:45:14.2	5
3	375       	Ivy Young                     	00:48:18.6	5
4	322       	Cheryl Becker                 	00:16:49.3	2

Master Women/WTF 45-54
Riders: 6
Fastest Lap: Rider: 415 Lap Time: 00:08:53.5

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	415       	Sarah Jordan                  	00:44:31.2	5	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks
2	414       	Annabel Heinemann             	00:45:49.2	5
3	418       	Siobhan Saunders              	00:46:44.8	5	SCCCCl
4	416       	Heather Peck                  	00:48:01.7	5	Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
5	419       	Renee Shelton                 	00:50:30.9	5	dfL
6	417       	Brenna Ramirez                	00:22:42.6	2	Spokesman Bicycles / Your mom goes to college

Master Women/WTF 55+
Riders: 3
Fastest Lap: Rider: 546 Lap Time: 00:09:04.7

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	546       	Kathleen Bortolussi           	00:46:01.4	5	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks
2	548       	Laura Liden                   	00:48:44.8	5	MICHAEL DAVID WINERY / HYPERTHREADS
3	543       	Lorri Lee Lown                	00:42:46.1	4	Savvy Bike

Open Women/WTF C
Riders: 18
Fastest Lap: Rider: 218 Lap Time: 00:08:34.4

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	218       	Catherine Kircos              	00:44:41.5	5	SunPower Racing
2	233       	Ciara Wing                    	00:35:52.1	4	Truckee TNT
3	262       	Lucy Pagel                    	00:38:34.7	4
4	215       	Maya Fors                     	00:39:46.4	4	RAZZLE DAZZLE
5	214       	SHANNON DEVINE                	00:39:54.3	4	Dia De Las Mujeras
6	219       	Samantha McHugh               	00:40:00.6	4	UCSC
7	220       	Alexi Meyer                   	00:40:09.2	4
8	235       	Ashley Von Edhe               	00:41:52.8	4
9	260       	Isabella Kelley               	00:42:00.5	4
10	217       	Erika Kali                    	00:43:58.2	4	SheSpoke Racing
11	275       	Carlie Pietsch                	00:46:08.3	4
12	251       	Melissa Diaz-Infante          	00:47:42.3	4	King Kog
13	255       	Maria Sosa                    	00:36:11.3	3
14	254       	Kim Ladd                      	00:37:26.5	3	Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin Cycles
15	216       	JESSICA GOLDSTEIN             	00:39:59.3	3
16	284       	Michelle Craig                	00:41:11.1	3
17	236       	Cam Day                       	00:41:33.2	3	Santa Cruz Factory Racing
18	222       	Tasha Rose Tinagero           	00:37:38.2	2	PUNX