CX1: Antonelli Pond 2019-10-27

Race Start: 2019-10-27 14:47:14

Open Men A
Riders: 22
Fastest Lap: Rider: 35 Lap Time: 00:06:52.6

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	35        	Scott Chapin                  	00:56:28.6	8
2	42        	Ryan Rinn                     	00:56:39.2	8	vive la tarte/Biergarten
3	39        	Keith Hillier                 	00:56:53.4	8	ORNOT
4	38        	Noah Hayes                    	00:57:02.7	8	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks
5	43        	Justin Robinson               	00:57:40.3	8	Santa Cruz Free agent
6	77        	Derek Yarra                   	00:57:48.1	8	Mash SF
7	49        	Brent Wood                    	00:58:09.3	8	BuyCell Racing / Ibis
8	41        	Michael Machado               	00:58:45.5	8
9	75        	Dylan Atkinson                	00:58:50.2	8	Cycle sport/muscle milk/specialized
10	46        	David  Michael Sweet          	00:59:44.1	8	Sunpower Racing
11	80        	Matt Moseley                  	01:00:03.4	8	Huck Racing
12	40        	Matthew Hornland              	01:00:42.3	8	Mighty Cycling / Easton Overland
13	76        	Forrest Toshikian             	01:02:43.1	8
14	68        	William Hawkins               	01:04:14.6	8
15	48        	Cole Williams                 	01:04:20.6	8	Santa Cruz Factory Racing
16	70        	Austen King                   	00:57:38.5	7	Spokesman
17	71        	Jose Marin                    	00:57:43.7	7	Santa Cruz Factory Racing
18	50        	Calder Wood                   	01:03:27.1	7	Cascadian Cycling Conquest p/b woodiesworks
19	81        	Lee Slone                     	00:59:20.8	4	Diane Racing Project p/b Supcat Bicycles
20	37        	Jules Goguely                 	00:14:51.4	2	MICHAEL DAVID WINERY / HYPERTHREADS
21	72        	Dean Poshard                  	00:15:54.1	2	Rock Lobster
22	34        	Eddy Bach                     	00:17:31.8	2	MASH SF

Singlespeed Men A
Riders: 10
Fastest Lap: Rider: 117 Lap Time: 00:07:34.8

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	117       	Ryan Bibko                    	01:01:35.1	8	Go Solo Cuz Yolo P/b Specialized
2	125       	Emery Wedel                   	01:01:56.7	8
3	131       	Syd Newsom                    	01:02:41.2	8	Santa Cruz Factory Racing
4	119       	Leonard Garza                 	01:03:03.6	8	Stage1 Cycling
5	122       	Stacey Sell                   	01:03:47.4	8	Family Cycling Center
6	124       	Kailin Waterman               	00:56:43.2	7	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks
7	123       	Kyle Taylor                   	00:57:21.9	7	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks
8	120       	Mark Howland                  	00:58:03.9	7	Family Cycling Center/Ibis
9	121       	William Sawyer                	00:58:10.3	7	King Kog Oakland
10	118       	Jeremy Ellis                  	00:58:36.5	4	ASML

Tracklocross
Riders: 19
Fastest Lap: Rider: 228 Lap Time: 00:07:22.1

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	228       	Kell Mckenzie                 	01:01:24.8	8	Squid Bikes
2	258       	Geoff Best                    	00:56:35.8	7	Box Dog Bikes
3	257       	charles christiansen          	00:57:04.7	7	MASH SF
4	250       	Hans Van Housen               	00:57:19.6	7	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks
5	227       	Sean Geivett                  	00:58:23.8	7	Mash SF
6	224       	Isaac Estrada                 	00:59:36.7	7	RideOrDie
7	226       	Sergio Fuentes                	01:03:27.1	7	RideorDie
8	231       	Ian Stowe                     	01:04:13.8	7	Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks
9	245       	Liam King                     	01:04:18.8	7
10	225       	Brian Ferrario                	01:04:25.5	7	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
11	270       	John (Riley) Brookshire       	00:58:34.9	6	Cosmiccycles
12	253       	Michelle Willcox              	00:58:40.0	6	Mash
13	223       	Patrick Dowd                  	01:01:28.2	6	King Kog CX
14	229       	Kevin Salazar                 	01:03:30.6	6	Mash
15	259       	David Von Edhe                	00:51:40.6	5	Taco cat
16	256       	Jean Padilla                  	01:03:36.1	5	Resistance Racing
17	283       	Chris "Six" Nguyen            	01:03:59.8	5
18	248       	Emmet Turtle                  	01:02:55.2	4	Rock Lobster
19	247       	Morgan Allen                  	00:27:36.8	3