CX2: All Hallow's Cross

Race Start: 2022-10-30 14:28:49

Category: Elite Open A Riders: 51 registered, 35 scored
Fastest Lap: Rider: 39 Lap Time: 00:08:10.6
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:08:35.3 (Laps: 7)

Place: 1 Rider: 39 Lance Haidet                    Time: 01:00:07.3 Laps: 7 Average: 00:08:35.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:15.8	00:08:15.8	1	1st
2	00:08:10.6	00:16:25.9	1	1st
3	00:08:27.1	00:24:53.6	1	1st
4	00:08:26.8	00:33:19.1	1	1st
5	00:08:42.2	00:42:01.4	1	1st
6	00:09:02.1	00:51:03.5	1	1st
7	00:09:03.7	01:00:07.3	1	1st

Place: 2 Rider: 1 Tobin Ortenblad                  Time: 01:02:21.2 Laps: 7 Average: 00:08:54.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:16.4	00:08:16.4	2	2nd
2	00:08:18.9	00:16:35.4	2	2nd
3	00:08:48.8	00:25:24.2	2	2nd
4	00:08:50.1	00:34:14.3	2	2nd
5	00:09:10.6	00:43:25.8	2	2nd
6	00:09:26.1	00:52:51.1	2	2nd
7	00:09:30.1	01:02:21.2	2	2nd

Place: 3 Rider: 46 Benjamin Frederich              Time: 01:03:38.2 Laps: 7 Average: 00:09:05.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:41.4	00:08:41.4	3	3rd
2	00:08:55.4	00:17:36.9	4	3rd to 4th
3	00:08:53.7	00:26:30.6	3	4th to 3rd
4	00:09:02.8	00:35:33.5	3	3rd
5	00:09:10.3	00:44:43.9	3	3rd
6	00:09:26.4	00:54:10.3	3	3rd
7	00:09:27.6	01:03:38.2	3	3rd

Place: 4 Rider: 17 Noah Hayes                      Time: 01:04:09.1 Laps: 7 Average: 00:09:09.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:45.9	00:08:45.9	4	4th
2	00:08:46.3	00:17:32.2	3	4th to 3rd
3	00:09:03.5	00:26:35.8	4	3rd to 4th
4	00:09:24.7	00:36:00.6	4	4th
5	00:09:24.9	00:45:25.6	4	4th
6	00:09:20.4	00:54:46.6	4	4th
7	00:09:23.9	01:04:09.1	4	4th

Place: 5 Rider: 2 Max Judelson                     Time: 01:04:51.6 Laps: 7 Average: 00:09:15.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:50.4	00:08:50.4	5	5th
2	00:08:59.2	00:17:49.7	5	5th
3	00:09:09.9	00:26:59.7	5	5th
4	00:09:19.9	00:36:19.6	5	5th
5	00:09:22.5	00:45:42.2	5	5th
6	00:09:25.7	00:55:07.9	5	5th
7	00:09:43.7	01:04:51.6	5	5th

Place: 6 Rider: 30 Sandy Floren                    Time: 01:05:11.7 Laps: 7 Average: 00:09:18.7
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:01.4	00:09:01.4	6	6th
2	00:09:23.6	00:18:24.5	6	6th
3	00:09:13.7	00:27:38.2	6	6th
4	00:09:14.4	00:36:52.7	6	6th
5	00:09:21.3	00:46:14.1	6	6th
6	00:09:30.6	00:55:44.2	6	6th
7	00:09:27.5	01:05:11.7	6	6th

Place: 7 Rider: 3 Michael Machado                  Time: 01:06:37.3 Laps: 7 Average: 00:09:31.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:26.8	00:09:26.8	12	12th
2	00:09:02.7	00:18:29.6	7	12th to 7th
3	00:09:21.5	00:27:50.7	7	7th
4	00:09:07.5	00:36:58.2	7	7th
5	00:09:28.4	00:46:26.2	7	7th
6	00:09:24.2	00:55:50.5	7	7th
7	00:10:46.8	01:06:37.3	7	7th

Place: 8 Rider: 5 Ryan Rinn                        Time: 01:06:42.8 Laps: 7 Average: 00:09:31.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:23.1	00:09:23.1	9	9th
2	00:09:25.5	00:18:48.7	9	9th
3	00:09:25.9	00:28:14.7	9	9th
4	00:09:29.4	00:37:44.1	8	9th to 8th
5	00:09:37.8	00:47:22.1	8	8th
6	00:09:37.1	00:56:59.1	8	8th
7	00:09:43.7	01:06:42.8	8	8th

Place: 9 Rider: 10 Nico Sandi                      Time: 01:07:28.2 Laps: 7 Average: 00:09:38.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:18.3	00:09:18.3	7	7th
2	00:09:26.7	00:18:44.4	8	7th to 8th
3	00:09:29.5	00:28:14.1	8	8th
4	00:09:31.2	00:37:45.2	9	8th to 9th
5	00:09:42.1	00:47:27.4	9	9th
6	00:10:01.2	00:57:28.6	9	9th
7	00:09:59.5	01:07:28.2	9	9th

Place: 10 Rider: 29 Joshua Anderson                 Time: 01:07:39.2 Laps: 7 Average: 00:09:39.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:21.4	00:09:21.4	8	8th
2	00:09:30.6	00:18:52.7	10	8th to 10th
3	00:09:34.2	00:28:26.2	10	10th
4	00:09:39.8	00:38:06.1	10	10th
5	00:09:44.3	00:47:50.4	10	10th
6	00:10:09.3	00:57:59.8	10	10th
7	00:09:39.3	01:07:39.2	10	10th

Place: 11 Rider: 7 Christopher Peck                 Time: 01:08:18.7 Laps: 7 Average: 00:09:45.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:31.9	00:09:31.9	14	14th
2	00:09:24.4	00:18:56.3	11	14th to 11th
3	00:09:42.9	00:28:39.3	11	11th
4	00:09:46.7	00:38:26.1	11	11th
5	00:09:56.9	00:48:23.4	11	11th
6	00:10:03.4	00:58:26.5	11	11th
7	00:09:52.2	01:08:18.7	11	11th

Place: 12 Rider: 15 Cole Williams                   Time: 01:08:33.2 Laps: 7 Average: 00:09:47.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:24.6	00:09:24.6	10	10th
2	00:09:36.7	00:19:00.6	13	10th to 13th
3	00:09:49.5	00:28:50.2	12	13th to 12th
4	00:09:51.1	00:38:41.4	12	12th
5	00:09:53.3	00:48:34.7	12	12th
6	00:10:00.3	00:58:35.8	12	12th
7	00:09:58.1	01:08:33.2	12	12th

Place: 13 Rider: 32 Dylan Pollard                   Time: 01:08:42.3 Laps: 7 Average: 00:09:48.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:28.4	00:09:28.4	13	13th
2	00:09:49.3	00:19:17.8	15	13th to 15th
3	00:09:56.9	00:29:13.9	15	15th
4	00:09:48.5	00:39:02.4	14	15th to 14th
5	00:10:03.7	00:49:06.2	14	14th
6	00:09:49.3	00:58:55.6	14	14th
7	00:09:46.3	01:08:42.3	13	14th to 13th

Place: 14 Rider: 26 Brendan Luongo                  Time: 01:09:09.4 Laps: 7 Average: 00:09:52.7
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:40.9	00:09:40.9	18	18th
2	00:09:33.3	00:19:14.3	14	18th to 14th
3	00:09:45.6	00:28:59.3	13	14th to 13th
4	00:09:46.8	00:38:46.2	13	13th
5	00:10:16.7	00:49:02.9	13	13th
6	00:09:47.6	00:58:50.5	13	13th
7	00:10:18.8	01:09:09.4	14	13th to 14th

Place: 15 Rider: 49 Zach Pi´┐Ża                       Time: 01:09:18.8 Laps: 7 Average: 00:09:54.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:39.2	00:09:39.2	17	17th
2	00:09:41.6	00:19:20.9	16	17th to 16th
3	00:09:58.7	00:29:19.6	17	16th to 17th
4	00:09:51.5	00:39:11.2	15	17th to 15th
5	00:10:04.1	00:49:15.4	15	15th
6	00:09:55.7	00:59:11.2	15	15th
7	00:10:07.6	01:09:18.8	15	15th

Place: 16 Rider: 14 William Hawkins                 Time: 01:09:45.8 Laps: 7 Average: 00:09:57.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:04.3	00:10:04.3	27	27th
2	00:09:37.2	00:19:41.5	22	27th to 22nd
3	00:09:50.2	00:29:31.7	19	22nd to 19th
4	00:09:51.9	00:39:23.7	16	19th to 16th
5	00:09:56.1	00:49:19.9	16	16th
6	00:10:07.1	00:59:26.9	16	16th
7	00:10:18.9	01:09:45.8	16	16th

Place: 17 Rider: 36 Thomas Torres                   Time: 01:10:24.1 Laps: 7 Average: 00:10:03.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:44.1	00:09:44.1	20	20th
2	00:09:45.1	00:19:29.3	18	20th to 18th
3	00:09:49.1	00:29:18.4	16	18th to 16th
4	00:10:10.2	00:39:28.6	17	16th to 17th
5	00:10:04.8	00:49:33.4	18	17th to 18th
6	00:10:10.1	00:59:43.6	17	18th to 17th
7	00:10:40.5	01:10:24.1	17	17th

Place: 18 Rider: 18 Eric Williams                   Time: 01:00:22.9 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:03.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:46.4	00:09:46.4	22	22nd
2	00:09:44.2	00:19:30.6	19	22nd to 19th
3	00:09:42.5	00:29:13.1	14	19th to 14th
4	00:10:18.1	00:39:31.3	18	14th to 18th
5	00:10:00.4	00:49:31.7	17	18th to 17th
6	00:10:51.1	01:00:22.9	18	17th to 18th

Place: 19 Rider: 16 Ben Herken                      Time: 01:00:35.5 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:05.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:37.9	00:09:37.9	16	16th
2	00:09:46.1	00:19:24.6	17	16th to 17th
3	00:10:06.1	00:29:30.1	18	17th to 18th
4	00:10:19.7	00:39:49.9	19	18th to 19th
5	00:10:18.2	00:50:08.1	19	19th
6	00:10:27.3	01:00:35.5	19	19th

Place: 20 Rider: 45 Sean Burger                     Time: 01:00:51.3 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:08.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:09.3	00:10:09.3	28	28th
2	00:10:02.4	00:20:11.3	27	28th to 27th
3	00:10:06.4	00:30:17.7	22	27th to 22nd
4	00:10:11.7	00:40:29.5	21	22nd to 21st
5	00:10:22.1	00:50:51.7	20	21st to 20th
6	00:09:59.2	01:00:51.3	20	20th

Place: 21 Rider: 21 Nick Runtsch                    Time: 01:01:15.4 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:12.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:45.5	00:09:45.5	21	21st
2	00:09:53.5	00:19:39.1	21	21st
3	00:10:15.5	00:29:54.6	20	21st to 20th
4	00:10:39.7	00:40:34.3	22	20th to 22nd
5	00:10:33.7	00:51:08.1	21	22nd to 21st
6	00:10:07.2	01:01:15.4	21	21st

Place: 22 Rider: 12 Callum Ingram                   Time: 01:01:29.5 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:14.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:03.2	00:10:03.2	26	26th
2	00:10:01.7	00:20:04.9	25	26th to 25th
3	00:10:13.5	00:30:18.5	23	25th to 23rd
4	00:10:27.2	00:40:45.6	23	23rd
5	00:10:24.2	00:51:09.8	23	23rd
6	00:10:19.7	01:01:29.5	22	23rd to 22nd

Place: 23 Rider: 23 Nathan Barton                   Time: 01:01:35.2 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:15.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:43.1	00:09:43.1	19	19th
2	00:09:53.6	00:19:36.8	20	19th to 20th
3	00:10:24.8	00:30:01.6	21	20th to 21st
4	00:10:20.3	00:40:22.5	20	21st to 20th
5	00:10:47.3	00:51:09.9	22	20th to 22nd
6	00:10:26.1	01:01:35.2	23	22nd to 23rd

Place: 24 Rider: 50 Joseph Kochlars                 Time: 01:02:08.2 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:21.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:11.3	00:10:11.3	29	29th
2	00:10:03.7	00:20:14.7	28	29th to 28th
3	00:10:15.8	00:30:29.8	25	28th to 25th
4	00:10:27.3	00:40:57.2	24	25th to 24th
5	00:10:35.3	00:51:32.5	24	24th
6	00:10:35.6	01:02:08.2	24	24th

Place: 25 Rider: 20 Sean Obregon                    Time: 01:02:15.3 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:22.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:34.2	00:09:34.2	15	15th
2	00:10:30.2	00:20:04.4	24	15th to 24th
3	00:11:37.7	00:31:42.2	27	24th to 27th
4	00:10:29.1	00:42:11.3	27	27th
5	00:10:29.5	00:52:40.4	26	27th to 26th
6	00:09:34.8	01:02:15.3	25	26th to 25th

Place: 26 Rider: 33 Ian Dapot                       Time: 01:03:57.8 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:39.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:00.1	00:10:00.1	24	24th
2	00:10:00.7	00:20:00.2	23	24th to 23rd
3	00:10:47.2	00:30:47.4	26	23rd to 26th
4	00:11:09.8	00:41:57.2	26	26th
5	00:11:01.3	00:52:58.5	27	26th to 27th
6	00:10:59.2	01:03:57.8	26	27th to 26th

Place: 27 Rider: 41 Blake Anton                     Time: 01:05:18.3 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:53.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:39.8	00:10:39.8	32	32nd
2	00:10:45.5	00:21:25.4	31	32nd to 31st
3	00:10:39.2	00:32:04.6	28	31st to 28th
4	00:11:01.9	00:43:06.5	28	28th
5	00:11:05.9	00:54:11.6	28	28th
6	00:11:06.3	01:05:18.3	27	28th to 27th

Place: 28 Rider: 35 Matthew Christiansen            Time: 01:08:09.4 Laps: 6 Average: 00:11:21.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:35.3	00:10:35.3	30	30th
2	00:10:48.4	00:21:23.8	30	30th
3	00:11:25.7	00:32:48.9	29	30th to 29th
4	00:11:33.8	00:44:22.8	29	29th
5	00:12:24.8	00:56:47.6	29	29th
6	00:11:21.8	01:08:09.4	28	29th to 28th

Place: 29 Rider: 28 Benjamin Gomez Villafane        Time: 01:09:56.4 Laps: 6 Average: 00:11:39.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:11:56.4	00:11:56.4	34	34th
2	00:11:02.2	00:22:58.6	32	34th to 32nd
3	00:11:17.6	00:34:15.6	30	32nd to 30th
4	00:11:37.1	00:45:52.6	30	30th
5	00:12:04.4	00:57:57.1	30	30th
6	00:11:59.3	01:09:56.4	29	30th to 29th

Place: 30 Rider: 22 Peter Ambiel                    Time: 00:52:32.6 Laps: 5 Average: 00:10:30.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:53.3	00:09:53.3	23	23rd
2	00:10:12.3	00:20:05.6	26	23rd to 26th
3	00:10:18.8	00:30:23.7	24	26th to 24th
4	00:10:37.7	00:41:01.5	25	24th to 25th
5	00:11:30.5	00:52:32.6	25	25th

Place: 31 Rider: 48 Trevor Pratt                    Time: 01:02:45.8 Laps: 5 Average: 00:12:33.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:16:03.2	00:16:03.2	35	35th
2	00:10:57.9	00:27:01.2	34	35th to 34th
3	00:11:27.9	00:38:29.2	32	34th to 32nd
4	00:12:05.1	00:50:34.4	32	32nd
5	00:12:11.4	01:02:45.8	31	32nd to 31st

Place: 32 Rider: 47 Matt Quann                      Time: 00:46:22.5 Laps: 4 Average: 00:11:35.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:01.3	00:10:01.3	25	25th
2	00:15:54.9	00:25:56.2	33	25th to 33rd
3	00:09:51.7	00:35:47.9	31	33rd to 31st
4	00:10:34.5	00:46:22.5	31	31st

Place: 33 Rider: 6 Mike Dietrich                    Time: 00:18:58.6 Laps: 2 Average: 00:09:29.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:25.6	00:09:25.6	11	11th
2	00:09:33.4	00:18:58.6	12	11th to 12th

Place: 34 Rider: 51 Dillon Hollinger                Time: 00:21:05.4 Laps: 2 Average: 00:10:32.7
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:36.7	00:10:36.7	31	31st
2	00:10:28.6	00:21:05.4	29	31st to 29th

Place: 35 Rider: 24 Dean Poshard                    Time: 00:11:55.5 Laps: 1 Average: 00:11:55.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:11:55.5	00:11:55.5	33	33rd


Category: Singlespeed A Riders: 17 registered, 7 scored
Fastest Lap: Rider: 900 Lap Time: 00:09:31.1
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:56.8 (Laps: 7)

Place: 1 Rider: 900 Justin Robinson                Time: 01:09:38.2 Laps: 7 Average: 00:09:56.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:47.3	00:10:17.3	1	1st
2	00:09:39.1	00:19:56.4	1	1st
3	00:09:45.8	00:29:41.5	2	1st to 2nd
4	00:09:31.1	00:39:12.5	1	2nd to 1st
5	00:09:54.9	00:49:07.5	1	1st
6	00:10:12.3	00:59:19.9	1	1st
7	00:10:48.3	01:10:08.2	1	1st

Place: 2 Rider: 901 Fred Mills                     Time: 01:00:09.1 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:01.5
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:48.5	00:10:18.5	2	2nd
2	00:09:40.9	00:19:59.4	2	2nd
3	00:09:41.2	00:29:40.6	1	2nd to 1st
4	00:09:46.7	00:39:27.4	2	1st to 2nd
5	00:10:18.7	00:49:46.2	2	2nd
6	00:10:52.9	01:00:39.1	2	2nd

Place: 3 Rider: 908 Cole Kersey                    Time: 01:01:21.7 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:13.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:02.4	00:10:32.4	3	3rd
2	00:09:59.2	00:20:31.7	3	3rd
3	00:10:09.8	00:30:41.5	3	3rd
4	00:10:12.1	00:40:53.7	3	3rd
5	00:10:22.1	00:51:15.9	3	3rd
6	00:10:35.7	01:01:51.7	3	3rd

Place: 4 Rider: 906 Kyle Taylor                    Time: 01:06:08.5 Laps: 6 Average: 00:11:01.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:36.9	00:11:06.9	4	4th
2	00:10:51.1	00:21:58.1	4	4th
3	00:11:23.2	00:33:21.3	4	4th
4	00:10:56.5	00:44:17.9	4	4th
5	00:11:27.3	00:55:45.2	4	4th
6	00:10:53.2	01:06:38.5	4	4th

Place: 5 Rider: 905 Mark Howland                   Time: 01:06:53.5 Laps: 6 Average: 00:11:08.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:11:19.2	00:11:49.2	6	6th
2	00:10:51.9	00:22:41.1	6	6th
3	00:10:52.6	00:33:33.8	5	6th to 5th
4	00:11:01.2	00:44:35.1	5	5th
5	00:11:22.7	00:55:57.9	5	5th
6	00:11:25.5	01:07:23.5	5	5th

Place: 6 Rider: 904 Stacey Sell                    Time: 01:09:53.7 Laps: 6 Average: 00:11:38.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:11:04.5	00:11:34.5	5	5th
2	00:11:05.6	00:22:40.1	5	5th
3	00:10:54.7	00:33:34.9	6	5th to 6th
4	00:11:13.4	00:44:48.3	6	6th
5	00:12:57.8	00:57:46.2	6	6th
6	00:12:36.8	01:10:23.7	6	6th

Place: 7 Rider: 909 Pete Zlatnik                   Time: 00:59:51.2 Laps: 5 Average: 00:11:58.2
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:11:37.2	00:12:07.2	7	7th
2	00:11:35.7	00:23:42.9	7	7th
3	00:11:51.7	00:35:34.6	7	7th
4	00:12:18.5	00:47:52.6	7	7th
5	00:12:28.5	01:00:21.2	7	7th


Category: Tracklocross Open Riders: 19 registered, 10 scored
Fastest Lap: Rider: 651 Lap Time: 00:09:29.6
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:56.9 (Laps: 6)

Place: 1 Rider: 666 Kell Mckenzie                  Time: 00:59:41.9 Laps: 6 Average: 00:09:56.9
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:12.7	00:10:12.7	2	2nd
2	00:09:55.2	00:20:07.9	2	2nd
3	00:09:57.7	00:30:05.7	2	2nd
4	00:10:08.1	00:40:13.9	2	2nd
5	00:10:16.7	00:50:30.6	2	2nd
6	00:10:11.3	01:00:41.9	1	2nd to 1st

Place: 2 Rider: 651 Isaac Estrada                  Time: 01:00:18.1 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:03.2
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:14.4	00:10:14.4	3	3rd
2	00:09:52.8	00:20:06.8	1	3rd to 1st
3	00:09:29.6	00:29:36.5	1	1st
4	00:09:45.1	00:39:21.7	1	1st
5	00:09:50.1	00:49:11.8	1	1st
6	00:12:06.2	01:01:18.1	2	1st to 2nd

Place: 3 Rider: 668 Scott Chapin                   Time: 01:00:39.9 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:06.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:29.5	00:10:29.5	4	4th
2	00:09:56.3	00:20:25.5	3	4th to 3rd
3	00:10:09.1	00:30:34.7	3	3rd
4	00:10:16.8	00:40:51.5	3	3rd
5	00:10:06.8	00:50:58.3	3	3rd
6	00:10:41.5	01:01:39.9	3	3rd

Place: 4 Rider: 657 Dan English                    Time: 01:02:21.8 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:23.6
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:08:56.6	00:09:56.6	1	1st
2	00:12:19.1	00:22:15.6	6	1st to 6th
3	00:09:57.1	00:32:12.7	6	6th
4	00:10:19.4	00:42:32.2	5	6th to 5th
5	00:10:09.8	00:52:42.1	4	5th to 4th
6	00:10:39.7	01:03:21.8	4	4th

Place: 5 Rider: 673 Bryson Schreder                Time: 01:03:05.3 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:30.8
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:45.1	00:10:45.1	6	6th
2	00:10:27.5	00:21:12.7	5	6th to 5th
3	00:10:18.5	00:31:31.2	4	5th to 4th
4	00:10:52.8	00:42:24.1	4	4th
5	00:10:37.3	00:53:01.4	5	4th to 5th
6	00:11:03.8	01:04:05.3	5	5th

Place: 6 Rider: 652 Kazzle Spencer                 Time: 01:05:49.2 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:58.2
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:09:41.3	00:10:41.3	5	5th
2	00:10:28.9	00:21:10.2	4	5th to 4th
3	00:10:59.8	00:32:10.7	5	4th to 5th
4	00:11:33.3	00:43:43.4	6	5th to 6th
5	00:11:59.3	00:55:42.8	6	6th
6	00:11:06.4	01:06:49.2	6	6th

Place: 7 Rider: 671 ENZO                           Time: 00:56:58.7 Laps: 5 Average: 00:11:23.7
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:40.3	00:11:40.3	7	7th
2	00:11:25.5	00:23:05.8	7	7th
3	00:11:05.5	00:34:11.4	7	7th
4	00:11:36.6	00:45:48.7	7	7th
5	00:12:10.7	00:57:58.7	7	7th

Place: 8 Rider: 672 Patrick Doud                   Time: 01:01:20.6 Laps: 5 Average: 00:12:16.1
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:47.8	00:11:47.8	9	9th
2	00:12:30.8	00:24:18.7	9	9th
3	00:12:15.1	00:36:33.8	9	9th
4	00:12:26.9	00:49:00.8	8	9th to 8th
5	00:13:19.8	01:02:20.6	8	8th

Place: 9 Rider: 659 Li King                        Time: 01:03:17.1 Laps: 5 Average: 00:12:39.4
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:50.5	00:11:50.5	10	10th
2	00:11:59.5	00:23:50.2	8	10th to 8th
3	00:12:38.3	00:36:28.4	8	8th
4	00:13:36.6	00:50:05.1	9	8th to 9th
5	00:14:12.7	01:04:17.1	9	9th

Place: 10 Rider: 658 Sebastian Karreth              Time: 01:06:56.6 Laps: 5 Average: 00:13:23.3
Lap	Lap Time	Elapsed Time	Place	Notes
1	00:10:43.4	00:11:43.4	8	8th
2	00:13:08.2	00:24:51.7	10	8th to 10th
3	00:17:30.4	00:42:22.1	10	10th
4	00:13:31.6	00:55:53.8	10	10th
5	00:12:02.8	01:07:56.6	10	10th