CX1:
Men: B (3/4)
Riders: 23
Fastest Lap: Rider: 218 Lap Time: 00:01:49.2
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:07:51.1 (Laps: 5)
Place: 1 Rider: 216 Ian Stowe Time: 00:39:15.9 Laps: 5 Average: 00:07:51.1
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:27.0 00:08:27.0 4 4th
2 00:07:57.0 00:16:24.0 5 4th to 5th
3 00:07:43.0 00:24:07.0 4 5th to 4th
4 00:07:32.0 00:31:39.0 1 4th to 1st
5 00:07:36.9 00:39:15.9 1 1st
Place: 2 Rider: 206 Ben Gurley Time: 00:39:17.7 Laps: 5 Average: 00:07:51.5
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:13:18.1 00:13:18.1 20 20th
2 00:02:49.8 00:16:08.0 3 20th to 3rd
3 00:07:55.0 00:24:03.0 3 3rd
4 00:07:35.9 00:31:39.0 2 3rd to 2nd
5 00:07:38.7 00:39:17.7 2 2nd
Place: 3 Rider: 207 Josh Pizzica Time: 00:39:28.9 Laps: 5 Average: 00:07:53.7
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:13:15.1 00:13:15.1 19 19th
2 00:02:45.8 00:16:01.0 1 19th to 1st
3 00:07:56.3 00:23:57.3 2 1st to 2nd
4 00:07:45.4 00:31:42.8 3 2nd to 3rd
5 00:07:46.1 00:39:28.9 3 3rd
Place: 4 Rider: 209 Chance Tiner Time: 00:39:53.0 Laps: 5 Average: 00:07:58.6
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:09.8 00:08:09.8 1 1st
2 00:07:51.1 00:16:01.0 2 1st to 2nd
3 00:07:55.9 00:23:57.0 1 2nd to 1st
4 00:08:01.5 00:31:58.5 4 1st to 4th
5 00:07:54.4 00:39:53.0 4 4th
Place: 5 Rider: 221 Forrest Toshikian Time: 00:40:00.0 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:00.0
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:12.0 00:08:12.0 2 2nd
2 00:07:58.5 00:16:10.5 4 2nd to 4th
3 00:08:02.4 00:24:13.0 5 4th to 5th
4 00:07:59.0 00:32:12.0 5 5th
5 00:07:48.0 00:40:00.0 5 5th
Place: 6 Rider: 214 Miles Keep Time: 00:41:23.1 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:16.6
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:42.8 00:08:42.8 8 8th
2 00:08:10.7 00:16:53.6 8 8th
3 00:08:18.3 00:25:11.9 8 8th
4 00:08:01.9 00:33:13.9 6 8th to 6th
5 00:08:09.2 00:41:23.1 6 6th Final
Place: 7 Rider: 212 Rob Martone Time: 00:41:26.0 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:17.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:44.0 00:08:44.0 9 9th
2 00:08:18.5 00:17:02.6 11 9th to 11th
3 00:08:08.1 00:25:10.7 7 11th to 7th
4 00:08:13.3 00:33:24.1 7 7th
5 00:08:01.8 00:41:26.0 7 7th Final
Place: 8 Rider: 203 Jonathan Schantz Time: 00:41:43.2 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:20.6
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:23.8 00:08:23.8 3 3rd
2 00:08:10.8 00:16:34.6 7 3rd to 7th
3 00:08:24.1 00:24:58.7 6 7th to 6th
4 00:08:34.0 00:33:32.8 8 6th to 8th
5 00:08:10.4 00:41:43.2 8 8th Final
Place: 9 Rider: 202 Matthew Jones Time: 00:42:06.8 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:25.3
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:13:12.8 00:13:12.8 18 18th
2 00:03:17.5 00:16:30.3 6 18th to 6th
3 00:08:57.0 00:25:27.3 9 6th to 9th
4 00:08:16.5 00:33:43.9 9 9th
5 00:08:22.9 00:42:06.8 9 9th Final
Place: 10 Rider: 215 Doss Barnes Time: 00:42:56.0 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:35.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:27.8 00:08:27.8 5 5th
2 00:08:36.7 00:17:04.6 12 5th to 12th
3 00:08:25.3 00:25:30.0 10 12th to 10th
4 00:08:48.9 00:34:18.9 10 10th
5 00:08:37.0 00:42:56.0 10 10th Final
Place: 11 Rider: 211 Mark Matson Time: 00:43:04.6 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:36.9
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:32.0 00:08:32.0 6 6th
2 00:08:37.0 00:17:09.0 13 6th to 13th
3 00:08:46.5 00:25:55.5 11 13th to 11th
4 00:08:46.5 00:34:42.1 11 11th
5 00:08:22.5 00:43:04.6 11 11th Final
Place: 12 Rider: 220 Andrea Kopp Time: 00:44:06.3 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:49.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:07.3 00:09:07.3 14 14th
2 00:08:50.6 00:17:58.0 16 14th to 16th
3 00:08:52.0 00:26:50.0 14 16th to 14th
4 00:08:48.0 00:35:38.0 13 14th to 13th
5 00:08:28.3 00:44:06.3 12 13th to 12th Final
Place: 13 Rider: 213 Nick Nesbitt Time: 00:44:24.2 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:52.8
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:02.5 00:09:02.5 11 11th
2 00:08:41.0 00:17:43.5 15 11th to 15th
3 00:09:07.4 00:26:51.0 15 15th
4 00:08:49.4 00:35:40.4 14 15th to 14th
5 00:08:43.7 00:44:24.2 13 14th to 13th Final
Place: 14 Rider: 204 Cory Caldwell Time: 00:44:38.3 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:55.6
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:36.3 00:08:36.3 7 7th
2 00:08:32.7 00:17:09.0 14 7th to 14th
3 00:09:03.5 00:26:12.5 13 14th to 13th
4 00:09:19.9 00:35:32.4 12 13th to 12th
5 00:09:05.8 00:44:38.3 14 12th to 14th Final
Place: 15 Rider: 200 Scott Lappe Time: 00:44:56.0 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:59.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:02.5 00:09:02.5 12 12th
2 00:09:02.4 00:18:05.0 17 12th to 17th
3 00:09:09.3 00:27:14.3 16 17th to 16th
4 00:09:10.6 00:36:25.0 15 16th to 15th
5 00:08:30.9 00:44:56.0 15 15th Final
Place: 16 Rider: 217 Jamiel Danesh Time: 00:45:12.6 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:02.5
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:05.6 00:09:05.6 13 13th
2 00:09:01.3 00:18:07.0 18 13th to 18th
3 00:09:19.0 00:27:26.0 17 18th to 17th
4 00:09:03.0 00:36:29.0 16 17th to 16th
5 00:08:43.6 00:45:12.6 16 16th Final
Place: 17 Rider: 222 John Grano Time: 00:47:04.0 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:24.8
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:25.0 00:09:25.0 15 15th
2 00:09:18.0 00:18:43.0 19 15th to 19th
3 00:09:35.6 00:28:18.6 18 19th to 18th
4 00:09:23.3 00:37:42.0 17 18th to 17th
5 00:09:22.0 00:47:04.0 17 17th Final
Place: 18 Rider: 201 Francis Jose Time: 00:47:07.0 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:25.4
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:26.0 00:09:26.0 16 16th
2 00:09:26.9 00:18:53.0 20 16th to 20th
3 00:09:40.0 00:28:33.0 19 20th to 19th
4 00:09:23.0 00:37:56.0 18 19th to 18th
5 00:09:11.0 00:47:07.0 18 18th Final
Place: 19 Rider: 210 Azul Couzens Time: 00:42:05.0 Laps: 4 Average: 00:10:31.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:02.0 00:10:02.0 17 17th
2 00:10:27.0 00:20:29.0 21 17th to 21st
3 00:10:43.0 00:31:12.0 20 21st to 20th
4 00:10:53.0 00:42:05.0 19 20th to 19th Final
Place: 20 Rider: 219 jason martel dye Time: 00:26:00.0 Laps: 3 Average: 00:08:40.0
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:15:03.9 00:15:03.9 21 21st
2 00:01:53.5 00:16:57.5 10 21st to 10th
3 00:09:02.4 00:26:00.0 12 10th to 12th
Place: 21 Rider: 218 Chris Seymour Time: 00:16:56.0 Laps: 2 Average: 00:08:28.0
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:15:06.7 00:15:06.7 22 22nd
2 00:01:49.2 00:16:56.0 9 22nd to 9th
Place: 22 Rider: 205 Chris Neher Time: 00:08:46.7 Laps: 1 Average: 00:08:46.7
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:46.7 00:08:46.7 10 10th
Men: 35+ B (3/4)
Riders: 22
Fastest Lap: Rider: 618 Lap Time: 00:06:06.4
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:07:58.2 (Laps: 5)
Place: 1 Rider: 604 sage aldebaran Time: 00:39:51.0 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:10.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:07:51.4 00:08:51.4 2 2nd
2 00:07:58.7 00:16:50.2 2 2nd
3 00:07:58.7 00:24:49.0 1 2nd to 1st
4 00:08:00.0 00:32:49.0 1 1st
5 00:08:02.0 00:40:51.0 1 1st Final
Place: 2 Rider: 602 Ryan Grenier Time: 00:39:58.9 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:11.7
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:12.0 00:09:12.0 6 6th
2 00:08:07.0 00:17:19.0 3 6th to 3rd
3 00:07:59.1 00:25:18.1 3 3rd
4 00:07:57.3 00:33:15.5 3 3rd
5 00:07:43.4 00:40:58.9 2 3rd to 2nd Final
Place: 3 Rider: 613 Dave Livingston Time: 00:40:00.3 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:12.0
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:07:49.0 00:08:49.0 1 1st
2 00:07:58.0 00:16:47.0 1 1st
3 00:08:14.9 00:25:01.9 2 1st to 2nd
4 00:07:57.7 00:32:59.6 2 2nd
5 00:08:00.6 00:41:00.3 3 2nd to 3rd Final
Place: 4 Rider: 608 Eric Hill Time: 00:40:31.2 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:18.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:11.0 00:09:11.0 5 5th
2 00:08:13.4 00:17:24.4 6 5th to 6th
3 00:08:01.9 00:25:26.3 4 6th to 4th
4 00:08:04.5 00:33:30.9 4 4th
5 00:08:00.2 00:41:31.2 4 4th Final
Place: 5 Rider: 610 Andrew Shatz Time: 00:40:46.0 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:21.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:09.3 00:09:09.3 4 4th
2 00:08:12.7 00:17:22.1 4 4th
3 00:08:11.8 00:25:34.0 5 4th to 5th
4 00:08:18.0 00:33:52.0 5 5th
5 00:07:54.0 00:41:46.0 5 5th Final
Place: 6 Rider: 615 scott lesan Time: 00:40:51.0 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:22.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:00.7 00:09:00.7 3 3rd
2 00:08:22.2 00:17:23.0 5 3rd to 5th
3 00:08:26.6 00:25:49.6 6 5th to 6th
4 00:08:11.3 00:34:01.0 6 6th
5 00:07:50.0 00:41:51.0 6 6th Final
Place: 7 Rider: 612 Matthew Hennessy Time: 00:41:40.0 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:32.0
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:26.0 00:09:26.0 10 10th
2 00:08:26.0 00:17:52.0 9 10th to 9th
3 00:08:17.0 00:26:09.0 7 9th to 7th
4 00:08:28.3 00:34:37.3 7 7th
5 00:08:02.6 00:42:40.0 7 7th Final
Place: 8 Rider: 621 Dave Samples Time: 00:42:07.6 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:37.5
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:24.0 00:09:24.0 9 9th
2 00:08:23.9 00:17:48.0 7 9th to 7th
3 00:08:23.4 00:26:11.4 8 7th to 8th
4 00:08:27.4 00:34:38.8 8 8th
5 00:08:28.8 00:43:07.6 8 8th Final
Place: 9 Rider: 616 Derek Krug Time: 00:43:03.0 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:48.6
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:23.3 00:09:23.3 8 8th
2 00:08:27.6 00:17:51.0 8 8th
3 00:08:35.1 00:26:26.1 9 8th to 9th
4 00:09:05.0 00:35:31.2 10 9th to 10th
5 00:08:31.7 00:44:03.0 9 10th to 9th Final
Place: 10 Rider: 609 Shon Grabbe Time: 00:43:26.4 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:53.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:18.0 00:09:18.0 7 7th
2 00:08:35.0 00:17:53.0 10 7th to 10th
3 00:08:46.0 00:26:39.0 10 10th
4 00:08:49.0 00:35:28.0 9 10th to 9th
5 00:08:58.4 00:44:26.4 10 9th to 10th Final
Place: 11 Rider: 603 Josh Tabije Time: 00:43:34.0 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:54.8
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:35.7 00:09:35.7 13 13th
2 00:08:41.2 00:18:17.0 11 13th to 11th
3 00:08:43.0 00:27:00.0 11 11th
4 00:08:52.0 00:35:52.0 11 11th
5 00:08:42.0 00:44:34.0 11 11th Final
Place: 12 Rider: 600 Dan Winterberg Time: 00:43:39.0 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:55.8
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:27.0 00:09:27.0 11 11th
2 00:09:04.7 00:18:31.7 12 11th to 12th
3 00:08:39.3 00:27:11.0 12 12th
4 00:08:55.9 00:36:07.0 12 12th
5 00:08:32.0 00:44:39.0 12 12th Final
Place: 13 Rider: 617 Gus Jimenez Time: 00:43:43.0 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:56.6
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:28.0 00:09:28.0 12 12th
2 00:09:13.0 00:18:41.0 14 12th to 14th
3 00:08:51.0 00:27:32.0 13 14th to 13th
4 00:08:56.0 00:36:28.0 15 13th to 15th
5 00:08:15.0 00:44:43.0 13 15th to 13th Final
Place: 14 Rider: 606 Jeff Bronack Time: 00:44:03.0 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:00.6
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:55.3 00:09:55.3 16 16th
2 00:08:47.6 00:18:43.0 15 16th to 15th
3 00:09:00.3 00:27:43.3 15 15th
4 00:08:43.3 00:36:26.6 14 15th to 14th
5 00:08:36.3 00:45:03.0 14 14th Final
Place: 15 Rider: 601 Time: 00:44:29.3 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:05.8
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:53.7 00:09:53.7 15 15th
2 00:08:53.5 00:18:47.3 16 15th to 16th
3 00:08:51.2 00:27:38.5 14 16th to 14th
4 00:08:41.4 00:36:20.0 13 14th to 13th
5 00:09:09.3 00:45:29.3 15 13th to 15th Final
Place: 16 Rider: 607 Kevin Comerford Time: 00:44:30.0 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:06.0
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:15.0 00:10:15.0 18 18th
2 00:08:54.9 00:19:09.9 17 18th to 17th
3 00:09:02.7 00:28:12.7 17 17th
4 00:08:44.5 00:36:57.2 16 17th to 16th
5 00:08:32.7 00:45:30.0 16 16th Final
Place: 17 Rider: 619 Bobby Barwick Time: 00:45:22.0 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:16.4
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:38.4 00:09:38.4 14 14th
2 00:08:54.9 00:18:33.3 13 14th to 13th
3 00:09:38.1 00:28:11.4 16 13th to 16th
4 00:09:23.0 00:37:34.5 17 16th to 17th
5 00:08:47.5 00:46:22.0 17 17th Final
Place: 18 Rider: 618 Ian Connelly Time: 00:47:10.7 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:38.1
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:38.2 00:10:38.2 20 20th
2 00:12:47.1 00:23:25.4 20 20th
3 00:06:06.4 00:29:31.8 19 20th to 19th
4 00:09:26.2 00:38:58.1 19 19th
5 00:09:12.6 00:48:10.7 18 19th to 18th Final
Place: 19 Rider: 611 Matthew Allen Time: 00:47:38.0 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:43.6
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:06.8 00:10:06.8 17 17th
2 00:09:35.6 00:19:42.4 18 17th to 18th
3 00:09:34.1 00:29:16.5 18 18th
4 00:09:39.4 00:38:56.0 18 18th
5 00:09:42.0 00:48:38.0 19 18th to 19th Final
Place: 20 Rider: 614 George Crawford Time: 00:48:46.9 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:57.3
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:22.8 00:10:22.8 19 19th
2 00:09:51.0 00:20:13.9 19 19th
3 00:09:35.7 00:29:49.7 20 19th to 20th
4 00:09:35.7 00:39:25.5 20 20th
5 00:10:21.3 00:49:46.9 20 20th Final
Place: 21 Rider: 620 Steve M'Grath Time: 00:09:49.0 Laps: 1 Average: 00:10:49.0
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:49.0 00:10:49.0 21 21st
Men: 45+ B (3/4)
Riders: 15
Fastest Lap: Rider: 303 Lap Time: 00:08:19.4
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:08:20.0 (Laps: 5)
Place: 1 Rider: 303 Casey OBrien Time: 00:41:40.0 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:44.0
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:13.3 00:10:13.3 2 2nd
2 00:08:22.1 00:18:35.5 1 2nd to 1st
3 00:08:20.3 00:26:55.8 1 1st
4 00:08:24.7 00:35:20.5 1 1st
5 00:08:19.4 00:43:40.0 1 1st Final
Place: 2 Rider: 301 Mike Hyde Time: 00:42:10.7 Laps: 5 Average: 00:08:50.1
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:10.8 00:10:10.8 1 1st
2 00:08:28.3 00:18:39.2 2 1st to 2nd
3 00:08:29.8 00:27:09.1 2 2nd
4 00:08:37.3 00:35:46.4 2 2nd
5 00:08:24.2 00:44:10.7 2 2nd Final
Place: 3 Rider: 311 Chris Bond Time: 00:44:17.7 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:15.5
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:25.0 00:10:25.0 3 3rd
2 00:09:14.5 00:19:39.5 3 3rd
3 00:08:53.6 00:28:33.2 3 3rd
4 00:08:54.6 00:37:27.8 3 3rd
5 00:08:49.9 00:46:17.7 3 3rd Final
Place: 4 Rider: 306 Benoit Dubuisson Time: 00:45:08.5 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:25.7
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:49.2 00:10:49.2 6 6th
2 00:08:55.9 00:19:45.2 4 6th to 4th
3 00:09:03.0 00:28:48.2 4 4th
4 00:09:06.0 00:37:54.3 4 4th
5 00:09:14.2 00:47:08.5 4 4th Final
Place: 5 Rider: 307 Leonel Quinteros Time: 00:45:33.8 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:30.7
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:36.1 00:10:36.1 4 4th
2 00:09:22.4 00:19:58.6 6 4th to 6th
3 00:08:56.3 00:28:54.9 5 6th to 5th
4 00:09:22.1 00:38:17.1 5 5th
5 00:09:16.6 00:47:33.8 5 5th Final
Place: 6 Rider: 300 Kjeld Christensen Time: 00:45:37.6 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:31.5
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:05.3 00:11:05.3 8 8th
2 00:09:10.7 00:20:16.1 7 8th to 7th
3 00:09:13.1 00:29:29.3 7 7th
4 00:09:09.0 00:38:38.3 7 7th
5 00:08:59.3 00:47:37.6 6 7th to 6th Final
Place: 7 Rider: 308 Shawn Becker Time: 00:45:49.0 Laps: 5 Average: 00:09:33.8
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:48.0 00:10:48.0 5 5th
2 00:09:05.0 00:19:53.0 5 5th
3 00:09:16.0 00:29:09.0 6 5th to 6th
4 00:09:21.0 00:38:30.0 6 6th
5 00:09:19.0 00:47:49.0 7 6th to 7th Final
Place: 8 Rider: 312 Mike Schaller Time: 00:37:50.0 Laps: 4 Average: 00:09:57.5
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:22.0 00:11:22.0 9 9th
2 00:09:16.0 00:20:38.0 8 9th to 8th
3 00:09:46.0 00:30:24.0 8 8th
4 00:09:26.0 00:39:50.0 8 8th
Place: 9 Rider: 304 Manuel Affonso III Time: 00:38:30.0 Laps: 4 Average: 00:10:07.5
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:43.3 00:11:43.3 12 12th
2 00:09:26.6 00:21:10.0 10 12th to 10th
3 00:09:32.0 00:30:42.0 9 10th to 9th
4 00:09:48.0 00:40:30.0 9 9th Final
Place: 10 Rider: 314 Joseph Crabtree Time: 00:39:24.7 Laps: 4 Average: 00:10:21.1
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:41.1 00:11:41.1 11 11th
2 00:09:51.6 00:21:32.8 12 11th to 12th
3 00:09:53.7 00:31:26.6 11 12th to 11th
4 00:09:58.1 00:41:24.7 10 11th to 10th Final
Place: 11 Rider: 305 Doug Browne Time: 00:39:50.0 Laps: 4 Average: 00:10:27.5
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:28.8 00:11:28.8 10 10th
2 00:09:51.1 00:21:20.0 11 10th to 11th
3 00:10:12.0 00:31:32.0 12 11th to 12th
4 00:10:18.0 00:41:50.0 11 12th to 11th Final
Place: 12 Rider: 302 Johann Koenig Time: 00:40:38.0 Laps: 4 Average: 00:10:39.5
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:01.7 00:11:01.7 7 7th
2 00:09:52.1 00:20:53.9 9 7th to 9th
3 00:10:02.0 00:30:56.0 10 9th to 10th
4 00:11:42.0 00:42:38.0 12 10th to 12th Final
Place: 13 Rider: 313 Grinell Smith Time: 00:43:30.8 Laps: 4 Average: 00:11:22.7
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:12:48.5 00:14:48.5 15 15th
2 00:09:42.4 00:24:31.0 13 15th to 13th
3 00:09:48.9 00:34:19.9 13 13th
4 00:11:10.9 00:45:30.8 13 13th Final
Place: 14 Rider: 309 Paul Musso Time: 00:10:22.0 Laps: 1 Average: 00:12:22.0
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:22.0 00:12:22.0 13 13th
Place: 15 Rider: 310 Brian McKie Time: 00:10:47.2 Laps: 1 Average: 00:12:47.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:47.2 00:12:47.2 14 14th
Men: 65+
Riders: 1
Fastest Lap: Rider: 195 Lap Time: 00:14:06.8
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:13:46.4 (Laps: 3)
Place: 1 Rider: 195 Ron Riley Time: 00:41:19.2 Laps: 3 Average: 00:14:26.4
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:13:01.1 00:15:01.1 1 1st
2 00:14:11.2 00:29:12.3 1 1st
3 00:14:06.8 00:43:19.2 1 1st Final