CX1: All Hallow's Cross

Race Start: 2021-10-30 10:12:27
Race Finish: 2021-10-30 11:09:43

Category: Men B Riders: 52 registered, 34 scored
Fastest Lap: Rider: 831 Lap Time: 00:07:45.6
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:07:54.9 (Laps: 6)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	831       	Noah Shelton                  	00:47:29.8	6	Bear National CyclocrossTeam/ WCX
2	826       	Nico Sandi                    	00:47:53.1	6	Alto Velo Racing Team
3	806       	Isaac Estrada                 	00:48:04.9	6	Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b Joseph Kochlacs Wood Products
4	814       	Ben Herken                    	00:48:06.8	6	
5	840       	Sebastian Karreth             	00:48:28.6	6	
6	812       	Josiah Haut                   	00:48:41.5	6	
7	823       	Julien Pometta                	00:49:30.9	6	UCSC
8	827       	Enzo Sapojnikoff              	00:49:56.2	6	Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b Joseph Kochlacs Wood Products
9	838       	Alex Rusoff                   	00:49:59.4	6	Alto Velo Racing Team
10	819       	Jeffrey Meyer                 	00:50:05.1	6	
11	800       	Peter Ambiel                  	00:50:17.6	6	Alto Velo Racing Team
12	821       	matthew moseley               	00:50:24.9	6	Huckleberry Racing
13	834       	Riley Walberg                 	00:51:43.9	6	
14	802       	Will Armero                   	00:51:45.3	6	ORNOT
15	839       	Nicholas Wallace              	00:51:47.9	6	Chico Cycling Team
16	809       	Rolfe Glover                  	00:51:50.3	6	
17	835       	Erik Kristiansen              	00:51:58.2	6	
18	828       	Jeremy Schloss                	00:52:32.3	6	Santa
19	807       	Todd Ford                     	00:52:37.9	6	Santa Cruz Factory
20	837       	Joe Mornin                    	00:52:48.2	6	
21	817       	Jordy Malmberg                	00:52:50.7	6	
22	813       	Peter Hecht                   	00:54:29.7	6	Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
23	830       	Daimeon Shanks                	00:55:02.9	6	
24	816       	Adam Lazor                    	00:55:04.9	6	
25	811       	Phillip Grote                 	00:55:05.2	6	Spokesman Bicycles
26	846       	Adi Biacs                     	00:57:15.2	6	
27	845       	Pick Serhii                   	00:48:33.5	5	
28	843       	Steel Wisdom                  	00:48:43.2	5	
29	869       	Matthew Araujo                	00:50:13.1	5	
30	829       	Chris Seymour                 	00:51:01.3	5	Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b Joseph Kochlacs Wood Products
31	842       	Dylan Gong                    	00:52:54.4	5	
32	844       	Lincoln Rafferty              	00:54:21.6	4	
33	841       	Brendan Luongo                	00:09:08.4	1	
34	836       	Noah Youkilis                 	00:12:00.5	1	Stanford Cycling Club

Category: Singlespeed B Riders: 7 registered, 4 scored
Fastest Lap: Rider: 230 Lap Time: 00:09:21.7
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:35.9 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	230       	Loren Sunding                 	00:47:59.9	5	Tortuga Race Club
2	211       	Hayden Ryan                   	00:48:42.4	5	
3	229       	Ian Gillies                   	00:49:09.1	5	
4	233       	Matthew Scott                 	00:53:52.7	5	

Category: Masters Men 35+ B Riders: 18 registered, 12 scored
Fastest Lap: Rider: 108 Lap Time: 00:08:21.2
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:08:29.6 (Laps: 6)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	108       	Kyle Jamison                  	00:50:54.3	6	
2	100       	Jesse Boudart                 	00:51:28.9	6	We Brake for Pizza and Beer
3	115       	Casper Van Oosten             	00:51:42.7	6	
4	122       	Jason Tracy                   	00:52:35.9	6	
5	199       	                              	00:52:53.8	6	
6	112       	Derek Mead                    	00:53:33.3	6	Kissena Cycling Club
7	118       	Ryan Luongo                   	00:53:36.1	6	
8	120       	Shane McGuire                 	00:53:37.6	6	
9	114       	Jeffrey Parker                	00:54:13.7	6	Team Roaring Mouse
10	117       	Dave Luciani                  	00:47:12.6	5	The TEAM SoCalCross
11	123       	Lee Slone                     	00:47:23.9	5	
12	102       	Bradley Cramer                	00:49:31.9	5	Twin Six

Category: Masters Men 45+ B Riders: 30 registered, 25 scored
Fastest Lap: Rider: 654 Lap Time: 00:08:08.9
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:08:50.1 (Laps: 6)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	647       	andrew yee                    	00:53:01.1	6	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
2	664       	Brian McCain                  	00:53:04.9	6	
3	648       	Owen Bittinger                	00:53:37.8	6	
4	662       	Rolland Jurgens               	00:53:45.7	6	
5	606       	Gregory Braithwaite           	00:53:47.8	6	BIKE VIDS!
6	601       	Brian Becker                  	00:53:58.9	6	--None--
7	651       	Ian McMahan                   	00:54:00.6	6	CINCH
8	655       	john wilde                    	00:54:03.7	6	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
9	658       	David Pouncy                  	00:54:38.6	6	
10	649       	John Burton                   	00:54:39.6	6	
11	654       	Jason Warren                  	00:54:48.7	6	
12	611       	Ken Cashion                   	00:46:18.3	5	DFL p/b Castro Valley Cycles
13	661       	Scott Zavack                  	00:46:25.3	5	
14	643       	Tom Switzer                   	00:46:33.4	5	Team Roaring Mouse
15	645       	Eric Werner                   	00:47:14.6	5	Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b Joseph Kochlacs Wood Products
16	659       	Minh Pham                     	00:47:37.8	5	
17	650       	Jeong Kim                     	00:48:13.4	5	Team Totoro
18	653       	Matthew Triska                	00:49:06.8	5	Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin´┐Ż Cycles
19	657       	Jeremy Leeds                  	00:51:03.7	5	Pelotonix
20	621       	Marc de Sousa                 	00:51:49.6	5	BIKE VIDS!
21	626       	Adrian Guevara                	00:51:50.8	5	CBRE Racing Team / Lamorinda Cycling Club
22	652       	Wylie Palmer                  	00:53:41.5	5	CBRE Racing
23	641       	Andreas Schulten              	00:54:02.5	5	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
24	660       	Ramon Figueroa                	00:54:41.6	5	
25	638       	Michael Schaller              	00:20:11.4	2	Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b Joseph Kochlacs Wood Products

Category: Masters Men 55+ B Riders: 19 registered, 14 scored
Fastest Lap: Rider: 514 Lap Time: 00:08:33.9
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:08:46.6 (Laps: 6)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	514       	Kent Ferrin                   	00:52:39.8	6	
2	537       	John Koslosky                 	00:53:41.4	6	Castro Valley Cyclery / Synergy Power
3	521       	David Moore                   	00:46:08.1	5	CBRE Racing
4	508       	Robert Davis                  	00:46:11.1	5	SDBC Powered by Spinergy pb UC Cyclery
5	529       	Darren Mar-Elia               	00:46:46.2	5	Mellow Motors/SDM Software
6	530       	John Morrell                  	00:47:27.5	5	Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
7	539       	David O'Brien                 	00:47:40.6	5	Alto Velo Racing Team
8	527       	Miles Wadsworth               	00:47:48.2	5	
9	531       	Erik Nylund                   	00:48:02.1	5	
10	511       	Brian Ferrario                	00:49:41.9	5	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
11	541       	Jim Lentfer                   	00:50:15.6	5	
12	528       	Andrew Lyndon                 	00:50:52.4	5	King Kog Factory Racing
13	517       	Boris Foelsch                 	00:52:08.8	5	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
14	523       	Andrew Parker                 	00:52:11.5	5