CX1: All Hallow's Cross

Race Start: 2022-10-29 11:30:50

Category: Master Men A 35+ Riders: 5 registered, 4 scored
Fastest Lap: Rider: 976 Lap Time: 00:09:57.1
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:57.6 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	976       	Fred Mills                    	00:49:48.1	5	Rock Lobster cycles / 10 Barrel Brewery
2	978       	Kyle Jamison                  	00:52:44.9	5	Huck Racing
3	979       	Eric Brown                    	00:52:48.9	5	Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b Joseph Kochlacs Wood
4	980       	Syd Newsom                    	00:51:46.8	4	Santa Cruz Factory Racing

Category: Master Men A 45+ Riders: 23 registered, 19 scored
Fastest Lap: Rider: 441 Lap Time: 00:09:27.6
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:38.9 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	441       	Justin Robinson               	00:48:14.6	5	Santa Cruz Free agent
2	435       	Kent Hammond                  	00:48:20.8	5	PAA Cycling
3	425       	Josh Snead                    	00:49:51.4	5	Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b Joseph Kochlacs Wood
4	438       	Mark Acker                    	00:50:10.8	5	Centrum Gold
5	421       	William Kemper                	00:50:20.2	5	Cognition Cyclery
6	426       	Matt Young                    	00:50:58.1	5	Team Roaring Mouse
7	440       	Sean Haidet                   	00:51:37.5	5	Voler Factory Racing
8	428       	david wierzba                 	00:51:44.4	5	sjbc
9	420       	Jay Parkhill                  	00:52:03.9	5	Team Roaring Mouse
10	439       	Brij Lunine                   	00:52:29.5	5	TCG
11	423       	Rob Hunt                      	00:54:32.4	5	Eliel Factory Team
12	442       	Geoff Wilcox                  	00:55:49.7	5	Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin'
13	431       	Leonard Garza                 	00:56:40.1	5	Elevation Bike Co.
14	436       	Eric Bustos                   	01:00:04.9	5	Centrum Gold
15	437       	Randy Shelton                 	00:50:30.9	4	Radhaus Racing
16	433       	matt rolandson                	00:51:30.5	4	dfL
17	432       	Martin Kozera                 	00:34:16.7	3	Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
18	434       	Chris Sallen                  	00:22:43.7	2	C. Sallen Cycles
19	422       	Dustin Diede                  	00:10:02.1	1	Us Military Endurance

Category: Master Men A 55+ Riders: 10 registered, 8 scored
Fastest Lap: Rider: 271 Lap Time: 00:10:14.4
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:10:23.6 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	271       	Miles Keep                    	00:51:58.3	5	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
2	272       	David Tripier                 	00:52:32.4	5	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
3	273       	Jim Atkinson                  	00:54:00.5	5	IBIS/Buy Cell
4	275       	Evan Adams                    	00:55:05.1	5	dfL
5	276       	John Koslosky                 	00:55:40.1	5	Castro Valley Cyclery
6	274       	David Tricamo                 	00:56:04.2	5	dfL Team
7	278       	John Morrell                  	00:48:59.1	4	
8	277       	Dave Moore                    	00:49:45.2	4	CBRE Racing

Category: Master Men A 60+ Riders: 10 registered, 9 scored
Fastest Lap: Rider: 680 Lap Time: 00:10:50.4
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:11:08.8 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	676       	chris adolf                   	00:55:44.4	5	Dropbar Racing
2	680       	Kent Ferrin                   	00:55:56.5	5	
3	686       	                              	00:57:51.3	5	
4	684       	Robert Meighan                	00:58:55.3	5	Amy D Foundation
5	677       	joe fabris                    	00:47:22.8	4	Fightin´┐Ż Bobas
6	679       	Bob Fetherston                	00:48:38.3	4	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
7	681       	paul sadoff                   	00:49:29.4	4	Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b Joseph Kochlacs Wood
8	682       	Dwight Goss                   	00:53:17.8	4	Redwood Riders
9	685       	Jack Singletrack              	00:57:51.3	4