CX2: All Hallow's Cross

Race Start: 2022-10-30 11:10:37

Category: Master Men A 35+ Riders: 5 registered, 3 scored
Fastest Lap: Rider: 979 Lap Time: 00:09:53.7
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:10:17.3 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	976       	Fred Mills                    	00:51:26.6	5	Rock Lobster cycles / 10 Barrel Brewery
2	979       	Eric Brown                    	00:51:38.3	5	Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b Joseph Kochlacs Wood Products
3	978       	Kyle Jamison                  	00:52:47.1	5	Huck Racing

Category: Master Men A 45+ Riders: 23 registered, 11 scored
Fastest Lap: Rider: 441 Lap Time: 00:08:58.9
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:20.8 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	435       	Kent Hammond                  	00:46:44.4	5	PAA Cycling
2	441       	Justin Robinson               	00:46:47.3	5	Santa Cruz Free agent
3	425       	Josh Snead                    	00:49:34.7	5	Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b Joseph Kochlacs Wood Products
4	421       	William Kemper                	00:49:42.7	5	Cognition Cyclery
5	438       	Mark Acker                    	00:50:18.3	5	Centrum Gold
6	440       	Sean Haidet                   	00:50:23.5	5	Voler Factory Racing
7	422       	Dustin Diede                  	00:51:31.6	5	Us Military Endurance
8	439       	Brij Lunine                   	00:52:09.8	5	TCG
9	423       	Rob Hunt                      	00:52:57.5	5	Eliel Factory Team
10	434       	Chris Sallen                  	00:56:35.9	5	C. Sallen Cycles
11	431       	Leonard Garza                 	00:10:33.2	1	Elevation Bike Co.

Category: Master Men A 55+ Riders: 12 registered, 8 scored
Fastest Lap: Rider: 271 Lap Time: 00:10:27.5
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:10:28.4 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	271       	Miles Keep                    	00:52:22.3	5	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
2	273       	Jim Atkinson                  	00:53:39.1	5	IBIS/Buy Cell
3	272       	David Tripier                 	00:54:18.7	5	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
4	276       	John Koslosky                 	00:55:26.6	5	Castro Valley Cyclery
5	281       	David Tricamo                 	00:56:09.2	5	DFL
6	280       	Steve Hess                    	00:46:49.7	4	Curren E Bikes
7	278       	John Morrell                  	00:49:22.9	4	
8	282       	Andrew Parker                 	00:54:11.2	4	

Category: Master Men A 60+ Riders: 12 registered, 7 scored
Fastest Lap: Rider: 686 Lap Time: 00:10:59.4
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:11:13.5 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	686       	Mike Warren                   	00:56:07.7	5	Razz Wheels
2	683       	George Smith                  	00:46:18.1	4	MENLO VELO OF COURSE!!!!!
3	680       	Kent Ferrin                   	00:46:21.3	4	
4	681       	paul sadoff                   	00:49:20.6	4	Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b Joseph Kochlacs Wood Products
5	677       	joe fabris                    	00:50:28.6	4	Fightin´┐Ż Bobas
6	679       	Bob Fetherston                	00:50:50.1	4	Menlo Velo Cyclocross
7	687       	Andy Glucs                    	00:50:53.3	3	Phoebe Power