CX1: All Hallow's Cross

Race Start: 10/25/2015 1:12:39 PM
Race Finish: 10/25/2015 2:05:37 PM

Women A 
Riders: 18
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:07:00.2 (Laps: 6)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	100       	Elle Anderson                 	00:42:00.1	6	SRAM / Strava
2	114       	Caroline Dezendorf            	00:42:35.9	6	Voler Clif Rock Lobster
3	106       	Karen Brems                   	00:42:55.3	6	
4	109       	Caitlin Bernstein             	00:43:15.3	6	N/A
5	101       	Christina Peck                	00:43:46.7	6	
6	103       	Campbell Steers               	00:44:19.1	6	Rock Lobster
7	105       	Jessica Culnane               	00:44:36.9	6	
8	117       	Janie Dalton                  	00:45:18.5	6	Lulu's Cyclery
9	113       	Hillary Daniels               	00:45:23.5	6	N/A
10	107       	Chelsea Weidinger             	00:45:25.1	6	
11	108       	Liz Whiteby                   	00:45:26.2	6	
12	116       	Kelly Chang                   	00:45:48.3	6	Voler  Clif- HRS- Rock Lobster
13	115       	Courtney Dimpel               	00:47:12.9	6	Foundry
14	104       	Emily McKissock               	00:47:48.5	6	
15	118       	Sarah Howerter                	00:47:53.3	6	Freshair Hunter Cycles
16	111       	Rebecca Wolski                	00:49:42.3	6	Team Roaring Mouse
17	112       	Johanna Fogolin               	00:42:30.4	5	SJBC
18	110       	Felicia Gomez                 	00:15:57.5	2	Pinnacle Racing

Women B 
Riders: 11
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:07:56.1 (Laps: 6)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	801       	Katie Mann                    	00:47:36.7	6	Berkeley Bike Club
2	803       	Allison Peck                  	00:47:46.6	6	N/A
3	806       	Naomi Hester                  	00:48:25.6	6	King Kog
4	805       	Laura Schniewind              	00:49:14.5	6	
5	808       	Leah Ricci                    	00:41:58.4	5	Team Jortz
6	811       	Lili Heim                     	00:42:43.4	5	IBIS Bicycles
7	804       	Krista Hoff                   	00:43:06.2	5	
8	809       	Serenity Marshall             	00:45:01.7	5	IBIS Bicycles
9	802       	Sara Grenier                  	00:47:25.4	5	Velo Fratello
10	807       	Victoria Wentworth            	00:23:36.6	3	Box Dog CX
11	810       	Melsa Smith                   	00:16:01.2	2	vive la tarte

Women 35 
Riders: 1
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:08:16.7 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	665       	Allison Pfefferkorn           	00:41:23.7	5	Mount Hermon Adventures

Women 45 
Riders: 2
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:08:35.4 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	745       	Cheryl Shwe                   	00:42:57.2	5	Elevation Bike Co.
2	746       	Renee Shelton                 	00:43:32.5	5	

Women 55 
Riders: 1
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:07.3 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	485       	Yvonne Walbroehl              	00:45:36.5	5	Peninsula Velo Racing

Single Speed Women 
Riders: 5
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:07:54.3 (Laps: 6)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	391       	Amanda Schaper                	00:47:26.3	6	Santa Cruz Factory Racing
2	392       	Tammy Wilson                  	00:49:30.1	6	IBIS/Buy-Cell.com
3	393       	Sam Bell                      	00:41:17.3	5	Team Jortz
4	390       	Ulrika Andersson              	00:45:52.2	5	Super Pro
5	394       	Thia Bonadies                 	00:51:57.2	4	Team Jortz

Women C 
Riders: 17
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:04.9 (Laps: 5)

Place	Number    	Rider                         	Time		Laps	Team
1	904       	MaryAnn Levensen              	00:45:24.6	5	
2	911       	Savanna Tracey                	00:45:29.6	5	King Kog
3	917       	Karli Cerankowski             	00:45:33.9	5	Team Mike's Bikes CX
4	902       	Hannah Kirby                  	00:45:46.6	5	
5	913       	Ashley Byrne                  	00:46:22.2	5	Dolore Grotta
6	910       	Keli Benko                    	00:46:49.1	5	N/A
7	907       	Brigitte Duburg               	00:47:07.7	5	
8	916       	Tramanh Chau                  	00:47:13.5	5	Team Mike's Bikes CX
9	908       	Linda Pyle                    	00:47:28.6	5	Mt Hermon
10	909       	Ximena Prugue                 	00:48:51.1	5	
11	903       	Karis Mcfarlane               	00:49:09.5	5	Fortner Gardens Racing
12	906       	Liz Binning                   	00:49:47.1	5	
13	915       	Christine Kirkcaldy           	00:41:24.1	4	This Team Saves Lives
14	912       	Felicity Adler                	00:41:47.4	4	Straggler
15	900       	Eny Calvert                   	00:44:11.4	4	King Kog
16	905       	Mary Lukanus                  	00:46:05.4	4	
17	914       	Shelby Tramel                 	00:17:59.7	3	This Team Saves Lives