2013 Overall Results

Master Men 35+ A

CX1CX2CX3CX4 TOTAL
1 511/526 Don Myrah Buy-Cell.com/IBIS55525252211
2 505 Brock Dickie Buy-Cell.com/IBIS50484748193
3 509 Mark Acker NEST41414146169
4 515 Justin Robinson Cal-Giant Specialized5205555162
5 510/530 Anastasio Flores Jr Cal-Giant Specialized4546500141
6 503 Jason Benford DFL4204347132
7 513 Aron Bonar Sycip4444440132
8 504 James Coats Cal-Giant Specialized4750330130
9 508 Matt Kramer HOB Roasters4345340122
10 528 Murray Swanson 00485098
11 502 Basil Moutsopoulos Hup United46045091
12 501 Shaun O'Bryan Chica Sexy39420081
13 527 Matt Jordan Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster03439073
14 525/535 Bo Barry Soulcraft03636072
15 517 Greg Klingsporn HUP United03832070
16 514 Jeremiah Kille Caletti Cycles37320069
17 519 Brian Finnerty Cal-Giant Specialized0550055
18 500 Menko Johnson Peninsula Velo Racing4800048
19 520 Alex Kramer Quadzilla0470047
20 532 Aaaron Wilcher 0046046
21 539 Colin Youenn 0004444
22 524 Brian Staby Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster0430043
23 538 Anthony Coando Domome Grota/Big Swingin' Cycling0004343
24 531 Chad Rosser 0042042
25 507 David Allen Mike's Bikes P/b Incase4000040
26 518 Matthew Carlson Caletti Cycles0400040
27 533 Gabriel Byrne Dolore Grotta/Big Swing0040040
28 523 Kevin McLiegh Summit Cycling0390039
29 512 Rob Cook Specialized3800038
30 536 Andrew Vontz Superpro Racing0038038
31 522 Ken Dick Wrench Science0370037
32 534 Gabe Sanctuary Studio Velo0037037
33 506 Kevin McHugh CoreTechs Cycling Team3600036
34 516 Cisco Moran Team Roaring Mouse0350035
35 529 Chris Cowart Peninsula Velo Racing0035035
36 521 Christopher Kelly Evergreen Cycling0330033

CX4: Aptos High School 2013-12-01

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX3: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2013-11-17

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX2: Harbor High School 2013-10-27

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX1: Aptos High School 2013-10-13

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits