2013 Overall Results

Elite Women 19+ B

CX1CX2CX3CX4 TOTAL
1 807 Campbell Steers Bicycle Trip/Bagel Dog55525552214
2 806 Chelsea Weidinger MASH SF45504847190
3 800/814 Lena Zentgraf Team Jortz525500107
4 803 Alexis DeZubiria Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster47046093
5 805 Vanessa Christie Team Jortz46470093
6 809 Erin Stone Vive La Tarte + Cykel04304689
7 811/820 Lyndsay Mckeever 04147088
8 802/815 Meredith Obendorfer Superpro Racing44420086
9 823 Monica Mazzocco 0005555
10 817 Christina Peck All City0052052
11 821 Johanna Fagolin SJBC0005050
12 816 Gritchelle Fallesgon Team Roaring Mouse0050050
13 801 Addie Levinsky Sweet Pea Ladies Auxilliary5000050
14 804 Tammy Wilson 4800048
15 810 Ariel Raymon Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster0480048
16 822 Christina Peck 0004848
17 813 Katie Styer Team Jortz0460046
18 808 Jillian Betterly 0450045
19 819 Maria Curran Vive La Tarte0045045
20 812 Ulrika Anderson Superpro Racing0440044
21 818 Leslie Hoffman Team Roaring Mouse0044044

CX4: Aptos High School 2013-12-01

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX3: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2013-11-17

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX2: Harbor High School 2013-10-27

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX1: Aptos High School 2013-10-13

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits