2013 Overall Results

Elite Men 19+ C

CX1CX2CX3CX4 TOTAL
1 408 Jed Wilson Steel Wul55525545207
2 416/437 Gene Selkov Spokesman50434448185
3 405 Ryan Ballou 46464743182
4 415 Jonathan Ahlum Spokesman47384247174
5 413 Kenneth Salvail Peninsula Velo Racing43414341168
6 436 John Ricketts Mount Hermon Adventures0485252152
7 410 Roland Carlsen Menlo Bike Club39312935134
8 442 Austin Wilkins 0444544133
9 419 Matthew Eckler George Racing30303531126
10 409 Marcus Catano 4503942126
11 420 Justin Char 4242340118
12 400 Gil Escober 36242532117
13 433 Pavel Ladonnikov Willow Glen Bicycles0364633115
14 421 Zach Schwarzbach 3803736111
15 402/429 Chris Dufour 525500107
16 435 Michael Saccone Integrate0323138101
17 404 Alex Lappe Team Whip-it33211828100
18 441 Nate Pfefferkorn Mount Hermon Adventures033323499
19 417 Cody Hallenbeck 3517281999
20 452 Tom Switzer 00485098
21 423 Bill Leung Team Roaring Mouse322930091
22 422 Christian Reilly 342502988
23 443 Eric Werner SSl026262779
24 411 Rj Bertsche 2716161877
25 440 Ty Salsbery FortnerGardens.com03503974
26 438 Doug Cline Mount Hermon Adventures022272473
27 454 Shane Hausle 00333770
28 414 Kirk Keeler 37270064
29 464/278 Mark Higgins 0005555
30 425 Denn Crowe 31002051
31 426 Chris Schille Plus 3 Network0500050
32 451 Pierce Moran 0050050
33 406 George Ghanim 4800048
34 427 Chris Friedrich 03711048
35 432 Minh Pham Leopard-Sapporo Team0470047
36 466 Patrick Alvidrez Daves Custom Bikes0004646
37 446 John Hillstrom Team Wrong Way0450045
38 424 Leon Markarian 4400044
39 458 Pablo Viramontes 00192342
40 407 Scott Johnson Menlo Bike Club4100041
41 465 Matthew Lewsadder Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club0004040
42 456 Niko De Vries 0040040
43 445 Wes Morrill 0400040
44 401 Michael Pyle 4000040
45 403/453 Trevor Blaisdell TCB01920039
46 428 Len Tabor Don Chapin0390039
47 448 Steve Voisin 0038038
48 455 Peter Hilby 0036036
49 434 Ernie Tong Velo Club Monterey02312035
50 444 Austin Coortnet 0340034
51 470 Casey Sussman Ride Brooklyn0003030
52 418 Tam Turnbell 2900029
53 412 Craig Hendersen 2800028
54 431 Tyson Tate MARSOC Foundation0280028
55 467 Ron Waller 0002626
56 469 Steve Miller 0002525
57 457 Alton Handley 0024024
58 461 Barry Tanaka 0023023
59 460 Zach Bradfield 0022022
60 468 Russell Lee 0002222
61 471 Benjamin Tomkins Cushman & Wakefield0002121
62 462 John Armstraong 0021021
63 439 Rico Taruc Centripedal Bikes0200020
64 430 Marco Torres 0180018
65 459 Andreas Zappacosta 0017017
66 463 Dave Dunning 0015015
67 447 Aaron Sirles 0014014
68 449 Andreas Faass 0013013

CX4: Aptos High School 2013-12-01

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX3: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2013-11-17

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX2: Harbor High School 2013-10-27

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX1: Aptos High School 2013-10-13

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits