2013 Overall Results

Elite Men 19+ A

CX1CX2CX3CX4 TOTAL
1 26 Scott Chapin Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster45505252199
2 18 Kevin Crossley Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster42434448177
3 20/39 Alex Work Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster41424643172
4 19 Andy Jacques-Maynes Buy-Cell.com/IBIS5552550162
5 22 Sean Estes Muscle Milk/Specialized35344245156
6 21 Andrew Juiliano Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster4746500143
7 27 Justin Robinson Cal-Giant Specialized3804755140
8 1 Julian Gomez-Villafane Buy-Cell.com/IBIS4604350139
9 17 Justin Abbott Big Swingin' Cycles4441480133
10 5 Sam Cerruti Jamis CX5047035132
11 4 Ben Jacques-Maynes Jamis CX525500107
12 8/33 Kurt Wolfgang Ornotbike.com2738038103
13 3/57 Brue Syvertsen Tam Bikes292441094
14 54 Don Myrah 00454691
15 6 Eric Brown 029303190
16 49 John Hauer 00384785
17 7/32 Cameron Falconer Hunter / Fresh Air43390082
18 36/53 Kyle Murphy MASHSF04834082
19 52 Rainer Schaefer 00374077
20 12/37 Derek Yarra MASH SF40360076
21 41 Jeffrey Salvitti Performance Labs P/b The Caffeinated Cyclist03140071
22 60 Myles Lucas 00333770
23 44 Aaron Luicher Buy-Cell.com/IBIS03732069
24 35 Chas Christiansen Mash02839067
25 34 Jeff Kendall-weed IBIS Bicycles03235067
26 50 Michael Wlosek 00362864
27 14 Phil Roberts Cycles Fanatic Racing.com30003363
28 13 Garth Spencer Specialized36260062
29 11/537 Zac Stanley Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster31300061
30 23 Aaron Odell Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster34270061
31 16 Rick Hunter Hunter Cycles/Fresh Air33002558
32 28 Chris Atkinson Team Crash02503055
33 9 Philip Mooney Jamix CX4800048
34 40 Keith Hillier Team Rambuski Law0450045
35 11/537 Zac Stanley Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster0004545
36 30 Jim Hewett OSMO0440044
37 59 Kurt Gensheimer 0004444
38 67 Cameron Falconer Fresh Air/Hunter0004242
39 64 Andrew Nelson Vive La Tarte + Cykel0004141
40 38 Walton Brush Mash SF0400040
41 61 Blake Rowan SLO Nexus P/B Foothill Cycles0003939
42 25 Jeremiah Root SB Racing3900039
43 10 Brendan Lehman Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster3700037
44 66 Kell McKenzie WOB0003636
45 43 Krishna Dole Superpro Racing0350035
46 65 Travis T Fresh Air/Hunter0003434
47 42 Stephen Quay Mikes Bikes0330033
48 63 Brad Handel Fresh Air/Hunter Cycles0003232
49 2 Will Rose Chica Sexy3200032
50 48 Dustin White 0031031
51 56 Rob Dahl 0029029
52 69 Kyle Petrie CyclesFANATICracing.com0002929
53 24 Thom VanDulmen Work Force2800028
54 55 Ricardo Moran Metromint Cycling0028028
55 68 Gabriel Ramirez 0002727
56 51 Dan Winterberg 0027027
57 15 Brodie Stringer Muscle Milk Special Red2600026
58 58 Ben Dodge Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rocklobster0026026
59 62 John Mullene BSA0002626
60 29 Tim Reynolds Lean Performance0230023
61 47 Lyle Lenkeit Mudfoor0220022
62 46 Alex Morton Mudfoot0210021
63 45 Isaac Laughlin 0200020

CX4: Aptos High School 2013-12-01

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX3: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2013-11-17

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX2: Harbor High School 2013-10-27

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX1: Aptos High School 2013-10-13

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits