2013 Overall Results

Master Men 55+

CX1CX2CX3CX4 TOTAL
1 767 Paul Sadoff Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster48434346180
2 760 Frank McGorman Peninsula Velo Racing43424143169
3 766 David Samples Samples Customs44384244168
4 769/783 Rick Ortenblad Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster47364441168
5 765 John Brown Family Cycling Center5248550155
6 776 Jamie Willin Sterling Sports0475250149
7 770/780 Steve Clifton Family Cycling Center5005048148
8 764 Mark Hubbell Modus4639040125
9 779 Mark Michel The Bicycle Trip04405296
10 781 Rich Lee Gene-Solve00474794
11 761 Dwight Goss Redwood Riders00484593
12 777 Erik Hansen Big Wheel Racing04546091
13 768 Kem Akol The Bicycle Trip45370082
14 763 Edwin Rambuski Team Rambuski Law5500055
15 775 Mark Abele Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster0550055
16 784 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse0005555
17 772 Joe Fabris Plus 3 Network0520052
18 778 Jim Land Missing Link0500050
19 771 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse0460046
20 782 John Hansen Kovarus Wells Fargo Racing Team0045045
21 762 Jim Sullivan Davis Bike Club Race Team4200042
22 785 Thomas Jakaby Buy-Cell.com/IBIS0004242
23 773 Chris Burgeson Eagles0410041
24 774 Brent Harris Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster0400040

CX4: Aptos High School 2013-12-01

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX3: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2013-11-17

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX2: Harbor High School 2013-10-27

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits

CX1: Aptos High School 2013-10-13

9:00 AM Junior Women 10-13   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 10-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Elite Men C 19-34    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Elite Men B 19-34   Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Elite Women C 19-34   Elite Women B 19-34   Elite Women A 19-34   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Singlespeed -   Elite Men A 19-34    placings lap splits