2017 Overall Results

Open Women + B

CX1CX2CX3 TOTAL
1 813 Savanna Tracey King Kog445252148
2 810 Ivy Young 455048143
3 811 Ariel Raymon Vive La Tarte47550102
4 803 Ashley Byrne Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin' Cycles4647093
5 808 Eleanor Mendoza Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster4305093
6 806 Serenity Marshall JLVelo Cycling Team P/b The Freewheel4204789
7 800 Cheryl Becker 550055
8 817 Nicole Falk 005555
9 804 Caetie Ofiesh ORNOT520052
10 814 Chessa Adsit-Morris 500050
11 809 Elise Ehrheart Family Cycling480048
12 816 Ciara Wing Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster048048
13 820 Alicia Kershaw Roaring Mouse004646
14 819 Caitlin Maikawa Stanford University004545
15 818 Paulette Trinh 004444
16 821 Emily Lounds Senders Racing004343
17 802 Sarah Kletzer 410041
18 807 Karin Austin King Kog400040
19 812 Jamie Jorski 390039
20 801 Laura Schniedwind Team Need Speed P/b Schnied Weed Good Enough380038
21 815 Krystal Kmiechick 370037

CX3: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-12-17

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility 2017-11-19

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

CX1: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds 2017-10-29

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Women 15-18   Open Men C -   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Master Men C 35-    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Singlespeed Women -   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits