2014 Overall Results

Series points breakdown

Singlespeed +

CX1CX2CX3 TOTAL
1 705 Ryan Rinn Vive La Tarte Cx - Huckleberry Bicycles525555162
2 720 Alex Kramer Quadzilla555246153
3 712 Cliff Irrebaria 434845136
4 716 Scott Junker Totally Tubular404447131
5 702 Riley Marmesh 424238122
6 727 Hans Kellner Sycip Racing324039111
7 729 Tim Cannard Buy-Cell.com/IBIS05050100
8 706 Emery Wedel Caletti Cycles5004898
9 701 Mike Morgan Buy-Cell.com/IBIS4745092
10 714 Dan Sovereign 4804492
11 707 Brent Wood I Could Use One4446090
12 728 Mike Urbina Team Wrong Way0414384
13 730 Morgan Allen 0384179
14 721 Uri Friedman Chica Sexy4135076
15 710 Dan Lee 3403771
16 725 Sean Coffey Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster2643069
17 711 Jess Couch 2504065
18 733 Nelson Eric 005252
19 734 Brian Vernor 047047
20 723 Jake Gilchrist 460046
21 708 Maciek Wojciechowski SF2G450045
22 732 Zach Bass Super Pro Racing004242
23 735 Chris Neher Off The Chain039039
24 715 Justin Morgan 390039
25 726 Edward Dorsey 380038
26 717 Allan Sherlock 370037
27 731 Matt Schwartz HUP United037037
28 713 Adam Shapiro 360036
29 724 Rowan Trebilco 350035
30 704 Brandon Reif 330033
31 703 Justin Mills MOUNTAIN VELO300030
32 722 Dylan McReynolds Classbook.com/NAV290029
33 709 Dustin White 270027

2014-11-30, Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds

CX3: Merry X-Mass!

9:00 AM Junior Men 10-12   Junior Women 10-13   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 15-18   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-   Open Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed -    placings lap splits

2014-11-16, CAL FIRE Training Facility

CX2: Pie-Cross

9:00 AM Junior Men 10-12   Junior Women 10-13   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 15-18   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-   Open Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed -    placings lap splits

2014-10-26, Aptos High School

CX1: All Hallow's Cross

9:00 AM Junior Men 10-12   Junior Women 10-13   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 15-18   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-   Open Men B -    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed -    placings lap splits