2014 Overall Results

Series points breakdown

Open Women + A

CX1CX2CX3 TOTAL
1 108 Janie Dalton Missing Link/3rd Rail505052152
2 111 Kelly Chang SyCip454344132
3 105 Emily McKissock Rebound/Tireless Velo404140121
4 116 Chelsea Weidinger MASH SF374241120
5 102 Caroline Dezendorf Marin Bikes52050102
6 117 Amanda Schaper 0524799
7 100 Michelle Monroe Buy-Cell.com/IBIS4744091
8 114 Kathleen Bryan 4248090
9 113 Courtney Dimpel Caletti Cycles4804290
10 112 Campbell Steers Bicycle Trip/Bagel Dog4446090
11 109 Leah Plack Hunter Cycles/Fresh Air4147088
12 110 Heather Pugh Hunter Cycles/Fresh Air3904382
13 103 Christina Peck 3545080
14 122 Carolina Gomez-Villafane Team Rambuski Law/Family Cycling005555
15 118 Megan Guarnier 055055
16 101 Karen Brems Team Rambuski Law550055
17 120 Jessica Culunue 004848
18 115 Michelle Morrill 460046
19 121 Tanya Grossman 004646
20 119 Katrina Baumsteiger Team Rambuski Law004545
21 107 Maddie Ortenblad Bear Development Team430043
22 104 Natalia Gardiol Chica Sexy/Pedal Rev380038
23 106 Katie Styer Team Jortz360036

2014-11-30, Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds

CX3: Merry X-Mass!

9:00 AM Junior Men 10-12   Junior Women 10-13   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 15-18   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-   Open Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed -    placings lap splits

2014-11-16, CAL FIRE Training Facility

CX2: Pie-Cross

9:00 AM Junior Men 10-12   Junior Women 10-13   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 15-18   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-   Open Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed -    placings lap splits

2014-10-26, Aptos High School

CX1: All Hallow's Cross

9:00 AM Junior Men 10-12   Junior Women 10-13   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 15-18   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-   Open Men B -    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed -    placings lap splits