2014 Overall Results

Series points breakdown

Open Women + B

CX1CX2CX3 TOTAL
1 808 Sarah Howerter 474843138
2 802 Erin Stone Vive La Tarte395242133
3 801 Serena Rio King Kog384239119
4 803 Rebecca Wolski Team Roaring Mouse52550107
5 817 Leah Ricci 04555100
6 813 Brooke Summers 4805098
7 809 Johanna Fogolin 5004595
8 819 Laura Schniedwind 0444892
9 800 Ariel Raymon Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster4404791
10 811 Katie Behroozi 4347090
11 806 Megan Alderete 550055
12 825 Erin Durkee Super Pro005252
13 814 Amy Nelson Specialized Bicycles050050
14 824 Susan Dybbs Vive La Tarte004646
15 816 Adrienne Belliveau Team Roaring Mouse046046
16 807 Serenity Marshall 460046
17 810 Vanessa Christie Team Jortz450045
18 822 Terra Kier US Military Cycling Team Fueled By FRS004444
19 818 Jayne Peterlin 043043
20 805 Shanna Sauer Vive La Tarte420042
21 804 Gritchelle Fallesgon Team Roaring Mouse410041
22 815 Erin Phillips 041041
23 826 Andersson Ulrika Super Pro Racing004141
24 823 Krista Hoff Vive La Tarte004040
25 820 Savanna Tracey 040040
26 812 Julie Cushen 400040
27 821 Erica Schwanke 039039

2014-11-30, Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds

CX3: Merry X-Mass!

9:00 AM Junior Men 10-12   Junior Women 10-13   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 15-18   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-   Open Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed -    placings lap splits

2014-11-16, CAL FIRE Training Facility

CX2: Pie-Cross

9:00 AM Junior Men 10-12   Junior Women 10-13   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 15-18   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-   Open Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed -    placings lap splits

2014-10-26, Aptos High School

CX1: All Hallow's Cross

9:00 AM Junior Men 10-12   Junior Women 10-13   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Women 14-18   Junior Men 15-18   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
10:00 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-   Open Men B -    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed -    placings lap splits