2015 Overall Results

Series points breakdown

Open Women + B

CX1CX2CX3CX4 TOTAL
1 803 Allison Peck N/A52525052206
2 805 Laura Schniedwind 48504646190
3 809 Serenity Marshall IBIS Bicycles44464541176
4 811/816 Lili Heim IBIS Bicycles4643550144
5 800 Eleanor Mendoza The Bicycle Trip0484748143
6 804 Krista Hoff 4504250137
7 801 Katie Mann Berkeley Bike Club555500110
8 815 Serena Rio King Kog04748095
9 807 Victoria Wentworth Box Dog CX42052094
10 814 Vanessa Christie Viva La Tarte04504489
11 812 Leslie Hoffman Team Roaring Mouse04443087
12 819 Amber Auer C3 Twenty 20 Cycling0005555
13 806 Naomi Hester King Kog5000050
14 808 Leah Ricci Team Jortz4700047
15 818 Alexandra Yakovleva SunPower Racing/Alto Velo0004747
16 821 Erin Phillips 0004545
17 817 Megan Melly Unattached0044044
18 802 Sara Grenier Velo Fratello4300043
19 823 Hannah Kirby Moth Attack0004343
20 820 Cayla Crockell Ventana0004242
21 810 Melsa Smith Vive La Tarte4100041
22 822 Susan Dybbs Vive La Tarte0004040
23 824 Mandy Harper Team Moth Attack Cx0003939

2015-11-29, CAL FIRE Training Facility

CX4: Merry X-Mass & NCNCA State Championships

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Junior Women 15-18   Master Men C 35-   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Singlespeed Women -    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

2015-11-15, Aptos High School

CX3: Pie Cross

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Junior Women 15-18   Master Men C 35-   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Singlespeed Women -    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

2015-11-01, Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds

CX2: Muertos Cross

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Junior Women 15-18   Master Men C 35-   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Singlespeed Women -    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

2015-10-25, Harbor High School

CX1: All Hallow's Cross

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Junior Women 15-18   Master Men C 35-   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Singlespeed Women -    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits