2015 Overall Results

Series points breakdown

Junior Men 9+

CX1CX2CX3CX4 TOTAL
1 377 Sean Strachan Elevation Bike Co.55555555220
2 378 Dan English Superpro52525048202
3 375 Chase Jacques-Maynes Jacques-Mayniacs0505243145
4 379 Owen Walter 5048045143
5 376 Patrick Tripier Menlo Velo Cyclocross4804642136
6 384 Conner Spangrud PCS-Abs00484694
7 381 Dominic Vaughn-Luma 00474188
8 383 John Travis Boucher Team Roseville Cyclery0005252
9 387 Adin Jose Unattached0005050
10 382 Kai Mockus 0470047
11 388 Joshua Poshard Unattached0004747
12 385 Cooper Downing 0004444
13 386 Sean Obregon 0004040
14 389 Miles Kramer Klan Kramer0003939

2015-11-29, CAL FIRE Training Facility

CX4: Merry X-Mass & NCNCA State Championships

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Junior Women 15-18   Master Men C 35-   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Singlespeed Women -    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

2015-11-15, Aptos High School

CX3: Pie Cross

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Junior Women 15-18   Master Men C 35-   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Singlespeed Women -    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

2015-11-01, Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds

CX2: Muertos Cross

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Junior Women 15-18   Master Men C 35-   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Singlespeed Women -    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

2015-10-25, Harbor High School

CX1: All Hallow's Cross

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Junior Women 15-18   Master Men C 35-   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Singlespeed Women -    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits