2015 Overall Results

Series points breakdown

Singlespeed Men + B

CX1CX2CX3CX4 TOTAL
1 856 Brandon Harrison TCB CX LOW55555555220
2 861 Gene Selkov Spokesman52525250206
3 859 Mike Dulin Don Walker45504852195
4 857 Benoit Dubuisson Voler/HRS/Clif/Rock Lobster47484735177
5 867 Joe Strandell Single Barrel Cy00454590
6 899 Hillary Daniels Unattached00464187
7 862 Eric Miller 44004286
8 855 Kyle Emery-peck TCB CX LOW48003381
9 865 Jimmy Nolan Crossiscoming.com04503479
10 860 Adam Shapiro 5000050
11 868 David Miser Mudfoot0050050
12 877 Matt Shapiro Team Taquito Sunrise0004848
13 864 Campbell Steers Voler/HRS/Clif/Rock Lobster0470047
14 871 Aaron Hulme Vive La Tarte / Huckleberry Bikes0004747
15 858 Gerald Kammerzell TCB CX LOW4600046
16 863 Francis Jose Team Crash0460046
17 870 Michael Tabtabai Unattached0004646
18 866 Eliot Logan Unattached0044044
19 874 Jared Donahue Berkeley Califiornia0004444
20 869 Blake Kesemier Rawsteel Thugs0004343
21 876 Sean Geireft TCB CX LOW0004040
22 872 George Crawford Bell Real Estate Cycling0003939
23 875 Torin Rotstein Unattached0003838
24 879 Trystan Corbitt Unattached0003737
25 878 Doug Cline Mount Hermon Adventures0003636

2015-11-29, CAL FIRE Training Facility

CX4: Merry X-Mass & NCNCA State Championships

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Junior Women 15-18   Master Men C 35-   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Singlespeed Women -    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

2015-11-15, Aptos High School

CX3: Pie Cross

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Junior Women 15-18   Master Men C 35-   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Singlespeed Women -    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

2015-11-01, Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds

CX2: Muertos Cross

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Junior Women 15-18   Master Men C 35-   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Singlespeed Women -    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

2015-10-25, Harbor High School

CX1: All Hallow's Cross

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Junior Women 15-18   Master Men C 35-   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Singlespeed Women -    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits